Poitiers
Tournament details

Poitiers

 
Date:Oct 22, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$80 000
Website:
Latitude:46.35
Longitude:0.2
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Viktorija Golubic SUI-N. Vikhlyantseva RUS3-66-17-5  28 Oct 18
1/2
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Monica Niculescu ROU3-66-46-3  27 Oct 18
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-37-64   27 Oct 18
1/4
Monica Niculescu ROU-P. Parmentier FRA7-626-0   26 Oct 18
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Magdalena Frech POL6-36-4   26 Oct 18
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Anna Blinkova RUS7-666-1   26 Oct 18
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Arantxa Rus NED6-43-66-4  26 Oct 18
Second
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Anna Schmiedlova SVK6-17-67   25 Oct 18
Monica Niculescu ROU-G. G.-Perez ESP6-25-3ret.  25 Oct 18
P. Parmentier FRA-Myrtille Georges FRA3-66-26-4  25 Oct 18
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Amandine Hesse FRA4-66-17-5  24 Oct 18
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Stefanie Voegele SUI7-53-66-4  24 Oct 18
Magdalena Frech POL-Tatjana Maria GER5-76-16-3  24 Oct 18
Anna Blinkova RUS-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-06-2   24 Oct 18
Arantxa Rus NED-Anna Kalinskaya RUS6-33-66-2  24 Oct 18
First
Myrtille Georges FRA-E. Gorgodze GEO3-66-16-4  23 Oct 18
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Evgeniya Rodina RUS6-46-3   23 Oct 18
Amandine Hesse FRA-Priscilla Heise FRA6-46-3   23 Oct 18
Tatjana Maria GER-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-16-0   23 Oct 18
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-16-2   23 Oct 18
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Lou Adler FRA7-666-3   23 Oct 18
P. Parmentier FRA-Julia Terziyska BUL6-15-76-4  23 Oct 18
Monica Niculescu ROU-Vera Zvonareva RUS4-66-46-3  23 Oct 18
G. G.-Perez ESP-Martina Trevisan ITA6-47-64   23 Oct 18
Stefanie Voegele SUI-Jamie Loeb USA6-747-666-2  23 Oct 18
Arantxa Rus NED-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK7-646-2   22 Oct 18
Anna Kalinskaya RUS-Fiona Ferro FRA6-26-3   22 Oct 18
Katarina Zavatska UKR-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-716-26-4  22 Oct 18
Magdalena Frech POL-Sabine Lisicki GER6-726-27-5  22 Oct 18
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-06-4   22 Oct 18
Anna Blinkova RUS-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-16-1   22 Oct 18
Qualifying
Julia Terziyska BUL-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-46-4   22 Oct 18
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Audrey Albie FRA6-16-0   22 Oct 18
Priscilla Heise FRA-Clemence Fayol FRA6-27-5   22 Oct 18
Lou Adler FRA-I. Shinikova BUL7-612-66-1  22 Oct 18
q-Second
Lou Adler FRA-Eden Silva GBR6-36-2   21 Oct 18
Priscilla Heise FRA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-31-66-3  21 Oct 18
Julia Terziyska BUL-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-36-4   21 Oct 18
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Salma Djoubri FRA6-36-2   21 Oct 18
Jesika Maleckova CZE-L. Bencheikh FRA6-36-2   21 Oct 18
Clemence Fayol FRA-Emma Lene FRA6-46-2   21 Oct 18
Audrey Albie FRA-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-36-4   21 Oct 18
I. Shinikova BUL-Julie Gervais FRA7-637-63   21 Oct 18
q-First
Julie Gervais FRA-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-16-2   21 Oct 18
Eden Silva GBR-Greta Arn HUN7-656-4   20 Oct 18
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Claudia Giovine ITA7-617-5   20 Oct 18
Salma Djoubri FRA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-46-786-2  20 Oct 18
Priscilla Heise FRA-Tena Lukas CRO6-37-5   20 Oct 18
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Marie Cerezo FRA6-16-1   20 Oct 18
Julia Terziyska BUL-Anna Zaja GER5-76-46-2  20 Oct 18
Clemence Fayol FRA-M. Gonzalez COL7-56-3   20 Oct 18
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Josephine Boualem FRA6-16-0   20 Oct 18
Emma Lene FRA-Alice Bacquie FRA1-66-16-4  20 Oct 18
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Alicia Barnett GBR7-56-4   20 Oct 18
Audrey Albie FRA-I. Rosca ROU6-27-5   20 Oct 18
L. Bencheikh FRA-Estelle Cascino FRA6-36-3   20 Oct 18
I. Shinikova BUL-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-26-2   20 Oct 18
Lou Adler FRA-Yasmine Mansouri FRA3-66-37-5  20 Oct 18
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Natalia Siedliska POL6-26-1   20 Oct 18