Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Craciun ROU-M. Pantuckova CZE7-55-77-69  14 Oct 18
1/2
M. Pantuckova CZE-Draginja Vukovic SRB4-66-27-64  13 Oct 18
G. Craciun ROU-E. Vanlangendonck BEL7-55-76-2  13 Oct 18
1/4
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Ipek Oz TUR6-25-76-4  12 Oct 18
Draginja Vukovic SRB-Melis Sezer TUR6-26-3   12 Oct 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-Johana Markova CZE6-46-3   12 Oct 18
G. Craciun ROU-Daria Nazarkina RUS7-56-1   12 Oct 18
Second
G. Craciun ROU-Adriana Senkarova SVK7-56-3   11 Oct 18
Daria Nazarkina RUS-Alise Cernecka LAT6-46-2   11 Oct 18
Johana Markova CZE-Alexa Pirok HUN6-06-3   11 Oct 18
Ipek Oz TUR-Sarah Lee USA6-13-66-3  11 Oct 18
Melis Sezer TUR-Vitalia Stamat MDA6-26-2   11 Oct 18
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-17-61   11 Oct 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-Suzan Lamens NED6-36-0   11 Oct 18
Draginja Vukovic SRB-V. Aponasenko RUS6-46-1   11 Oct 18
First
Sarah Lee USA-Melis Yasar SWE6-36-3   10 Oct 18
Melis Sezer TUR-Lisa Zaar SWE6-36-3   10 Oct 18
Suzan Lamens NED-Timea Jaruskova SVK4-66-46-1  10 Oct 18
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Selin Ovunc TUR6-47-5   10 Oct 18
G. Craciun ROU-Alena Fomina RUS6-33-67-5  10 Oct 18
Alexa Pirok HUN-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-36-2   10 Oct 18
Ipek Oz TUR-Vlada Zvereva BLR7-56-2   10 Oct 18
Alise Cernecka LAT-A. Viktorovitch SWE6-26-4   10 Oct 18
Johana Markova CZE-Cemre Anil TUR6-46-1   10 Oct 18
V. Aponasenko RUS-Z. Sarioglan TUR6-06-3   09 Oct 18
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Zeynep Naz Ozturk TUR6-26-2   09 Oct 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-Alia Lex GER5-76-26-1  09 Oct 18
Draginja Vukovic SRB-I. Negoitescu ROU6-06-2   09 Oct 18
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Anja Gal SLO6-756-46-3  09 Oct 18
Daria Nazarkina RUS-Ena Kajevic CRO6-36-1   09 Oct 18
Adriana Senkarova SVK-Nevena Sokovic SRB4-62-2ret.  09 Oct 18
Qualifying
Alia Lex GER-Mariella Minetti FIN6-16-1   09 Oct 18
Anja Gal SLO-Chiara Merico SUI6-26-2   09 Oct 18
Lisa Zaar SWE-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-14-66-2  09 Oct 18
Nevena Sokovic SRB-Nina Rudiukova RUS6-46-3   09 Oct 18
Sarah Lee USA-Holly Verner USA6-46-1   09 Oct 18
Adriana Senkarova SVK-Adrienn Horvath HUN6-26-1   09 Oct 18
I. Negoitescu ROU-Polina Gubina UKR7-56-1   09 Oct 18
Deniz Paykoc TUR-Paula Prehn GER6-26-2   09 Oct 18
q-First
Nina Rudiukova RUS-Marie Mettraux SUI3-66-26-0  09 Oct 18
Mariella Minetti FIN-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-36-2   09 Oct 18
Nina Ugrelidze USA-Sarina Kang AUS6-06-0   09 Oct 18
Polina Gubina UKR-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-4ret.   09 Oct 18
I. Negoitescu ROU-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-3   09 Oct 18
Paula Prehn GER-Daria Bondarenko RUS6-16-3   09 Oct 18
Deniz Paykoc TUR-Anastasia Kuprina RUS7-606-3   09 Oct 18
Anja Gal SLO-Azradeniz Comlek TUR6-36-1   09 Oct 18
Chiara Merico SUI-Therese Ekdahl SWE6-07-65   09 Oct 18
Adriana Senkarova SVK-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-16-0   09 Oct 18
Adrienn Horvath HUN-Arina Solomatina RUS3-66-16-4  09 Oct 18
Holly Verner USA-Eva-Maria Riml AUT6-36-1   09 Oct 18
Sarah Lee USA-Sydney Berlin SWE6-36-4   09 Oct 18