Tournament details

Ashkelon

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:31.38
Longitude:34.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maya Tahan ISR-Anna Pribylova RUS6-46-3   13 Oct 18
1/2
Maya Tahan ISR-K. (2001) SVK3-67-656-3  12 Oct 18
Anna Pribylova RUS-Lina Glushko ISR6-36-3   12 Oct 18
1/4
Maya Tahan ISR-Dia Evtimova BUL6-27-5   11 Oct 18
K. (2001) SVK-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-46-2   11 Oct 18
Anna Pribylova RUS-Adrienn Nagy HUN3-66-46-2  11 Oct 18
Lina Glushko ISR-A. Pribylova RUS6-26-3   11 Oct 18
Second
Dia Evtimova BUL-Haley Giavara USA6-26-2   10 Oct 18
Anna Pribylova RUS-Adelina Baravi RUS6-26-1   10 Oct 18
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-46-4   10 Oct 18
K. (2001) SVK-Nicole Khirin ISR6-36-0   10 Oct 18
A. Pribylova RUS-Shahar Biran ISR6-06-0   10 Oct 18
Adrienn Nagy HUN-A. Reimchen GER5-76-46-4  10 Oct 18
Lina Glushko ISR-Emily Seibold GER6-16-3   10 Oct 18
Maya Tahan ISR-Darya Shvartsmann ISR3-66-37-64  10 Oct 18
First
Maya Tahan ISR-T. Itzhaki ISR6-26-2   09 Oct 18
Nicole Khirin ISR-Aimee Tarun USA2-66-16-4  09 Oct 18
K. (2001) SVK-Nicole Nadel ISR6-47-5   09 Oct 18
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Sean Lodzki ISR6-26-2   09 Oct 18
Adelina Baravi RUS-M. Bourguignon USA7-617-5   09 Oct 18
Anna Pribylova RUS-D. Szabo HUN6-46-3   09 Oct 18
Emily Seibold GER-Linda Prenkovic GER6-36-2   09 Oct 18
Darya Shvartsmann ISR-Yuval Keren ISR6-06-2   09 Oct 18
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Madeleine Kobelt USA6-27-67   09 Oct 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-Kristin Younes ISR6-06-0   09 Oct 18
Lina Glushko ISR-Anna Iakovleva RUS6-36-1   09 Oct 18
Qualifying
Linda Prenkovic GER-Koral Koldobski ISR6-37-5   09 Oct 18
First
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-26-2   08 Oct 18
A. Reimchen GER-Keren Mor ISR6-06-1   08 Oct 18
A. Pribylova RUS-Maria Toma ROU6-16-0   08 Oct 18
Shahar Biran ISR-N. Nsimba CAN6-26-2   08 Oct 18
Haley Giavara USA-Yarden Akler ISR6-12-1ret.  08 Oct 18
Qualifying
N. Nsimba CAN-Andreia Beberechi ROU4-66-36-0  08 Oct 18
A. Reimchen GER-Neta Tamir ISR6-16-1   08 Oct 18
Nicole Khirin ISR-Romana Cisovska SVK6-36-1   08 Oct 18
Anna Pribylova RUS-Ronnie Naor ISR6-16-2   08 Oct 18
Darya Shvartsmann ISR-Hili Kronzon ISR6-36-1   08 Oct 18
K. (2001) SVK-D. Nekhorosheva RUS6-36-2   08 Oct 18
Emily Seibold GER-S. Wiegand ISR6-1ret.   08 Oct 18
q-Second
Linda Prenkovic GER-S. Kalandarov ISR6-16-0   08 Oct 18
N. Nsimba CAN-Adi Spiegelman ISR6-37-5   06 Oct 18
Darya Shvartsmann ISR-Ester Masuri ISR6-26-1   06 Oct 18
Emily Seibold GER-Yuval Haggay ISR6-36-1   06 Oct 18
S. Wiegand ISR-M. Fruchtman ISR6-06-3   06 Oct 18
K. (2001) SVK-Iveta Dapkute LTU7-56-2   06 Oct 18
D. Nekhorosheva RUS-Ofek Katz ISR6-06-3   06 Oct 18
A. Reimchen GER-O. Ibeto ISR6-16-1   06 Oct 18
Neta Tamir ISR-Adi Gavish ISR6-26-2   06 Oct 18
Andreia Beberechi ROU-Lorin Tilipman ISR6-16-0   06 Oct 18
Nicole Khirin ISR-Sofia Shaykis ISR6-36-3   06 Oct 18
Romana Cisovska SVK-May Baranes ISR6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Koral Koldobski ISR-Yara Abed ISR6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Ronnie Naor ISR-Nitzan Bruner ISR6-26-0   06 Oct 18