Tournament details

Cherboug-En-Cotentin

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.39
Longitude:-1.39
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Harmony Tan FRA-L. Bencheikh FRA7-656-3   14 Oct 18
1/2
L. Bencheikh FRA-Myrtille Georges FRA6-26-3   13 Oct 18
Harmony Tan FRA-Maia Lumsden GBR6-46-4   13 Oct 18
1/4
Harmony Tan FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-47-63   12 Oct 18
L. Bencheikh FRA-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-46-2   12 Oct 18
Myrtille Georges FRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-26-3   12 Oct 18
Maia Lumsden GBR-Eden Silva GBR3-67-656-3  12 Oct 18
Second
Eden Silva GBR-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-32-66-4  11 Oct 18
Harmony Tan FRA-Amandine Hesse FRA1-66-26-2  11 Oct 18
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Barbora Stefkova CZE6-37-65   11 Oct 18
Maia Lumsden GBR-Dejana Radanovic SRB7-653-66-2  11 Oct 18
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Katarzyna Piter POL5-76-37-5  10 Oct 18
Margot Yerolymos FRA-K. Zimmermann BEL5-77-646-1  10 Oct 18
Myrtille Georges FRA-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-36-0   10 Oct 18
L. Bencheikh FRA-Magdalena Frech POL7-56-2   10 Oct 18
First
Maia Lumsden GBR-Ella Taylor GBR6-36-2   09 Oct 18
K. Zimmermann BEL-Lea Tholey FRA6-46-4   09 Oct 18
Katarzyna Piter POL-Clemence Fayol FRA6-46-2   09 Oct 18
L. Bencheikh FRA-Salma Djoubri FRA6-36-2   09 Oct 18
Harmony Tan FRA-Helene Scholsen BEL6-16-1   09 Oct 18
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-17-5   09 Oct 18
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Chloe Paquet FRA6-716-06-2  09 Oct 18
Eden Silva GBR-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-46-1   09 Oct 18
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Audrey Albie FRA6-26-2   09 Oct 18
Amandine Hesse FRA-Julie Gervais FRA6-23-67-5  09 Oct 18
Barbora Stefkova CZE-M. Gonzalez COL6-16-1   09 Oct 18
Myrtille Georges FRA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-26-4   09 Oct 18
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-36-1   08 Oct 18
M. Kolodziejova CZE-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-46-4   08 Oct 18
Margot Yerolymos FRA-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-46-2   08 Oct 18
Magdalena Frech POL-Jesika Maleckova CZE1-67-57-5  08 Oct 18
Qualifying
Ella Taylor GBR-Lou Brouleau FRA6-36-3   07 Oct 18
Eden Silva GBR-Josephine Boualem FRA6-26-1   07 Oct 18
Tess Sugnaux SUI-A. Shaulskaya RUS6-26-1   07 Oct 18
Lea Tholey FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-37-61   07 Oct 18
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Sandy Marti SUI6-27-65   07 Oct 18
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Emeline Dartron FRA6-37-5   07 Oct 18
Clemence Fayol FRA-Alicia Barnett GBR6-776-46-3  07 Oct 18
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Mina Hodzic GER6-36-1   07 Oct 18
q-First
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Alpha Ambaye FRA6-06-1   06 Oct 18
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Philippine Picard FRA6-46-0   06 Oct 18
Emeline Dartron FRA-Lucy Furness FRA6-26-1   06 Oct 18
Ella Taylor GBR-Mir Ambaye FRA6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Lea Tholey FRA-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-16-4   06 Oct 18
Josephine Boualem FRA-Heranne Excellent FRA6-26-0   06 Oct 18
Lou Brouleau FRA-Margaux Orange FRA6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Alice Robbe FRA-Justine Pysson BEL6-36-1   06 Oct 18
A. Shaulskaya RUS-Valentine Bacher FRA6-36-2   06 Oct 18
Sandy Marti SUI-Schena Benamar FRA6-21-0ret.  06 Oct 18
Clemence Fayol FRA-Aloise Dorey FRA6-46-2   06 Oct 18
Mina Hodzic GER-Chloe Cirotte FRA6-36-1   05 Oct 18
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-06-2   05 Oct 18
Alicia Barnett GBR-Aubane Droguet FRA6-36-2   05 Oct 18