Tournament details

Lagos

 
Date:Oct 01, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:6.27
Longitude:3.24
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Yadlapalli IND-Conny Perrin SUI2-67-56-0  06 Oct 18
1/2
P. Yadlapalli IND-Victoria Bosio ARG6-25-0ret.  05 Oct 18
Conny Perrin SUI-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-726-36-4  05 Oct 18
1/4
Tereza Mihalikova SVK-V. Strakhova UKR4-66-46-3  04 Oct 18
Conny Perrin SUI-Nastja Kolar SLO6-46-2   04 Oct 18
Victoria Bosio ARG-Estelle Cascino FRA5-76-46-1  04 Oct 18
P. Yadlapalli IND-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR7-636-4   04 Oct 18
Second
Nastja Kolar SLO-Merel Hoedt NED6-36-1   03 Oct 18
Tereza Mihalikova SVK-Zoe Kruger RSA6-36-2   03 Oct 18
Estelle Cascino FRA-Claudia Coppola ITA6-11-0ret.  03 Oct 18
V. Strakhova UKR-B. Quadre NGR6-26-3   03 Oct 18
Victoria Bosio ARG-M. Ramirez MEX7-636-3   03 Oct 18
Conny Perrin SUI-C. Bernardi FRA6-13-66-2  03 Oct 18
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-R. Hoek NEDw/o    03 Oct 18
P. Yadlapalli IND-Riya Bhatia IND6-46-4   03 Oct 18
First
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Tiffany William GBR6-26-2   02 Oct 18
Victoria Bosio ARG-Susanne Celik SWE2-66-46-1  02 Oct 18
Estelle Cascino FRA-Loveth Donatus NGR6-06-2   02 Oct 18
Conny Perrin SUI-Jennifer Luikham IND6-46-2   02 Oct 18
Nastja Kolar SLO-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-36-3   02 Oct 18
Claudia Coppola ITA-Julia Terziyska BUL2-67-646-2  02 Oct 18
Tereza Mihalikova SVK-Alexandra Riley USA6-46-2   02 Oct 18
R. Hoek NED-A. Osabuohien USA6-27-5   01 Oct 18
Riya Bhatia IND-K. Persson SWE6-36-4   01 Oct 18
C. Bernardi FRA-Olga Brozda POL6-16-776-4  01 Oct 18
P. Yadlapalli IND-P. Onebamhoin NGR6-16-0   01 Oct 18
Merel Hoedt NED-P. Jastrzebska POL6-16-3   01 Oct 18
Zoe Kruger RSA-Sarah Adegoke NGR6-27-63   01 Oct 18
B. Quadre NGR-O. Airhunmwunde NGR6-16-0   01 Oct 18
V. Strakhova UKR-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-16-0   01 Oct 18
M. Ramirez MEX-Fiona Codino FRA7-53-67-5  01 Oct 18
Qualifying
R. Hoek NED-R. Adunoye NGR6-06-0   30 Sep 18
Susanne Celik SWE-Anu Ayegbusi NGR6-16-0   30 Sep 18
Claudia Coppola ITA-Emerald Able USA7-646-2   30 Sep 18
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Blessing Anuna NGR6-16-2   30 Sep 18
Jasmin Jebawy GER-Shufaa Changawa KEN6-26-3   29 Sep 18
Olga Brozda POL-D. Mihail ROU6-36-2   29 Sep 18
O. Airhunmwunde NGR-Abiodun Oyegoke NGR6-26-2   29 Sep 18
P. Onebamhoin NGR-Ronke Akingbade NGR6-36-2   29 Sep 18