Tournament details

Shymkent

 
Date:Sep 24, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daria Lodikova RUS-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ7-656-4   29 Sep 18
1/2
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-46-706-3  28 Sep 18
Daria Lodikova RUS-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS7-646-2   28 Sep 18
1/4
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-O. Oliynykova CRO7-617-5   27 Sep 18
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Vitalia Stamat MDA6-26-4   27 Sep 18
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Noel Saidenova RUS6-36-1   27 Sep 18
Daria Lodikova RUS-Maria Shusharina RUS6-36-3   27 Sep 18
Second
Vitalia Stamat MDA-D. Detkovskaya KAZ7-56-4   26 Sep 18
O. Oliynykova CRO-Sofia Sharonova RUS6-16-1   26 Sep 18
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-A. Zakharova RUS1-67-56-4  26 Sep 18
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Anna Iakovleva RUS6-17-5   26 Sep 18
Maria Shusharina RUS-E. (1996) RUS6-46-3   26 Sep 18
Daria Lodikova RUS-Ania Hertel POL6-46-0   26 Sep 18
Noel Saidenova RUS-V. Kalinina RUS6-46-1   26 Sep 18
First
Vitalia Stamat MDA-A. Astakhova KAZ6-16-0   25 Sep 18
D. Detkovskaya KAZ-S. Das IND6-06-0   25 Sep 18
A. Zakharova RUS-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-16-756-4  25 Sep 18
Noel Saidenova RUS-Vilena Petrova RUS6-46-4   25 Sep 18
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-M. Lazareva RUS7-656-2   25 Sep 18
Anna Iakovleva RUS-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB5-76-37-65  25 Sep 18
V. Kalinina RUS-K. Paulenka BLR6-46-4   25 Sep 18
Second
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Kamilla Rakhimova RUSw/o    24 Sep 18
First
Daria Lodikova RUS-Darya Yelfimova KAZ6-26-0   24 Sep 18
O. Oliynykova CRO-Corina Mader SUI6-36-2   24 Sep 18
Ania Hertel POL-A. (1997) RUS6-46-2   24 Sep 18
Maria Shusharina RUS-Alisa Rastegaeva RUS6-03-0ret.  24 Sep 18
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Vlada Koval RUS3-1ret.   24 Sep 18
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Sofia Sokhetskaya KAZ6-26-0   24 Sep 18
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Olga Terteac MDA6-26-3   24 Sep 18
Sofia Sharonova RUS-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-47-5   24 Sep 18
E. (1996) RUS-A. Grinchishina KAZ6-26-4   24 Sep 18
Qualifying
Ania Hertel POL-Iuliia Nikitina RUS7-657-69   23 Sep 18
A. (1997) RUS-Angelina Folts UZB6-16-4   23 Sep 18
Sofia Sharonova RUS-O. Nesterovich RUS6-746-16-1  23 Sep 18
Sofia Sokhetskaya KAZ-S. Shalakhova KAZ6-32-66-1  23 Sep 18
Darya Yelfimova KAZ-Assel Tuzelbekova KAZ6-26-4   22 Sep 18
Olga Terteac MDA-G. Khalimullina UZB6-32-66-2  22 Sep 18
Vilena Petrova RUS-Kristina Mayer UZB6-16-4   22 Sep 18
Corina Mader SUI-A. Veselova RUS6-06-4   22 Sep 18