Lisbon
Tournament details

Lisbon

 
Date:Sep 17, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:38.43
Longitude:-9.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lesley Kerkhove NED-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-27-63   23 Sep 18
1/2
Lesley Kerkhove NED-Greta Arn HUN7-677-5   22 Sep 18
Pemra Ozgen TUR-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-44-67-5  22 Sep 18
1/4
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO5-76-36-2  21 Sep 18
Greta Arn HUN-N. P.-Diaz ESP2-66-37-5  21 Sep 18
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Fatma Al Nabhani OMA4-66-46-3  21 Sep 18
Lesley Kerkhove NED-Shalimar Talbi BLR7-626-4   21 Sep 18
Second
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Berfu Cengiz TUR4-66-16-0  20 Sep 18
Fatma Al Nabhani OMA-Jessika Ponchet FRA7-626-4   20 Sep 18
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Tereza Martincova CZE6-36-746-3  20 Sep 18
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Lou Brouleau FRA7-56-1   20 Sep 18
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Polina Monova RUS4-66-06-4  20 Sep 18
Greta Arn HUN-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-34-66-3  20 Sep 18
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-33-66-3  20 Sep 18
Lesley Kerkhove NED-Lou Adler FRA7-57-63   20 Sep 18
First
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Panna Udvardy HUN6-47-68   19 Sep 18
Jessika Ponchet FRA-E. C.-Candela ESP7-56-4   19 Sep 18
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Alicia Barnett GBR7-654-66-2  19 Sep 18
Fatma Al Nabhani OMA-Pei-Chi Lee TPE6-36-2   19 Sep 18
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-06-0   19 Sep 18
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-M. Krajicek NED3-66-46-2  19 Sep 18
Polina Monova RUS-Dasha Ivanova USA5-76-16-2  19 Sep 18
Tereza Martincova CZE-Francisca Jorge POR6-16-2   19 Sep 18
Greta Arn HUN-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE6-22-66-0  19 Sep 18
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Ana Vrljic CRO6-16-4   19 Sep 18
Lou Brouleau FRA-Marina Melnikova RUS6-26-3   18 Sep 18
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Claudia Cianci POR6-16-2   18 Sep 18
Lesley Kerkhove NED-Ines Teixeira POR6-06-1   18 Sep 18
Lou Adler FRA-Marine Partaud FRA7-637-5   18 Sep 18
Pemra Ozgen TUR-E. W.-Smith GBR6-37-5   18 Sep 18
Berfu Cengiz TUR-M. Gonzalez PAR6-46-4   18 Sep 18
Qualifying
Lou Brouleau FRA-Arianne Hartono NED7-636-4   17 Sep 18
E. W.-Smith GBR-Arlinda Rushiti SUI4-66-46-0  17 Sep 18
Ana Vrljic CRO-M. Garcia COL6-757-636-3  17 Sep 18
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-36-3   17 Sep 18
Dasha Ivanova USA-Julia Stamatova BUL7-56-2   17 Sep 18
Lou Adler FRA-Ingrid Neel USA6-36-3   17 Sep 18
Alicia Barnett GBR-Priyanka Shah USA6-36-2   17 Sep 18
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-A. Stevenson USA6-36-3   17 Sep 18
q-Second
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-L. Pulchartova CZE6-36-4   16 Sep 18
Ana Vrljic CRO-Claudia Gaspar POR6-26-0   16 Sep 18
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Emma Raducanu GBR7-646-2   16 Sep 18
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Camila Garcia POR6-06-1   16 Sep 18
A. Stevenson USA-Alina Silich RUS2-66-36-2  16 Sep 18
Lou Brouleau FRA-Samantha Murray GBR6-46-3   16 Sep 18
Arianne Hartono NED-Ines Murta POR6-46-1   16 Sep 18
E. W.-Smith GBR-Leonor Oliveira POR6-36-2   16 Sep 18
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-M. Carrasco ESP6-36-4   16 Sep 18
Alicia Barnett GBR-K. Bejenaru ROU6-26-2   16 Sep 18
M. Garcia COL-Mia Eklund FIN4-66-26-4  16 Sep 18
Dasha Ivanova USA-D. Mihail ROU6-26-2   16 Sep 18
Julia Stamatova BUL-Suzan Lamens NED6-21-66-1  16 Sep 18
Ingrid Neel USA-Salma Djoubri FRA6-06-0   16 Sep 18
Lou Adler FRA-E. Kazionova RUS6-42-66-2  16 Sep 18
Priyanka Shah USA-Anna Pribylova RUS6-27-65   16 Sep 18
q-First
A. Stevenson USA-Sandy Marti SUI6-46-4   16 Sep 18
Lou Brouleau FRA-Diana Martynov FRA6-26-3   16 Sep 18
Arianne Hartono NED-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-06-1   16 Sep 18
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-A. Vasilescu ROU6-16-2   16 Sep 18
K. Bejenaru ROU-Sara Lanca POR6-26-3   16 Sep 18
Salma Djoubri FRA-I. Gallego ESP4-66-06-3  16 Sep 18
Suzan Lamens NED-Maria Gomez ECU6-03-0ret.  16 Sep 18
Claudia Gaspar POR-Madalena Marques POR6-16-1   16 Sep 18
Emma Raducanu GBR-M. Cardena ESP6-06-0   16 Sep 18