Tournament details

Montemor-O-Novo

 
Date:Sep 10, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:38.39
Longitude:8.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dasha Ivanova USA-Nina Stadler SUI7-56-3   16 Sep 18
1/2
Dasha Ivanova USA-Arianne Hartono NED6-46-1   15 Sep 18
Nina Stadler SUI-Pei-Chi Lee TPE6-26-2   15 Sep 18
1/4
Arianne Hartono NED-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO3-66-46-4  14 Sep 18
Dasha Ivanova USA-Julia Stamatova BUL6-16-0   14 Sep 18
Nina Stadler SUI-Estelle Cascino FRA2-0ret.   14 Sep 18
Pei-Chi Lee TPE-Ines Murta POR6-26-3   14 Sep 18
Second
Arianne Hartono NED-Sara Lanca POR6-36-3   13 Sep 18
Pei-Chi Lee TPE-Aurore Felsenhart BEL6-36-1   13 Sep 18
Julia Stamatova BUL-A. Vasilescu ROU6-36-4   13 Sep 18
Dasha Ivanova USA-M. Garcia COL6-06-3   13 Sep 18
Ines Murta POR-Syuzen Afifi RUS6-06-0   13 Sep 18
Nina Stadler SUI-Suzan Lamens NED6-46-1   13 Sep 18
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Vinciane Remy FRA6-03-0ret.  13 Sep 18
Estelle Cascino FRA-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-36-1   13 Sep 18
First
Pei-Chi Lee TPE-Diana Martynov FRA6-36-3   12 Sep 18
Vinciane Remy FRA-Lucia Quiterio POR7-616-4   12 Sep 18
Estelle Cascino FRA-Francisca Jorge POR6-43-66-3  12 Sep 18
Dasha Ivanova USA-K. Bejenaru ROU7-56-0   12 Sep 18
Ines Murta POR-U. Moral ESP6-06-0   12 Sep 18
Ana Filipa Santos POR-Axelle Martins FRA6-46-1   12 Sep 18
Julia Stamatova BUL-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-24-66-3  12 Sep 18
Aurore Felsenhart BEL-L. Pulchartova CZE6-34-3ret.  12 Sep 18
A. Vasilescu ROU-Claudia Gaspar POR5-76-26-0  12 Sep 18
Nina Stadler SUI-I. Gallego ESP6-26-2   12 Sep 18
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Priyanka Shah USA6-47-5   11 Sep 18
Sara Lanca POR-Olga Helmi DEN5-77-646-4  11 Sep 18
Arianne Hartono NED-Ingrid Neel USA6-21-66-3  11 Sep 18
M. Garcia COL-Claudia Cianci POR6-46-4   11 Sep 18
Syuzen Afifi RUS-Sara Neto POR6-36-2   11 Sep 18
Suzan Lamens NED-Ines Teixeira POR6-16-1   11 Sep 18
Qualifying
Diana Martynov FRA-Beatriz Neves POR6-06-0   10 Sep 18
Claudia Cianci POR-F. Fanchin ARG6-36-3   10 Sep 18
Aurore Felsenhart BEL-Syuzen Afifi RUS6-26-3   10 Sep 18
Axelle Martins FRA-Manon Peral FRAw/o    10 Sep 18
M. Garcia COL-Mariana Correa USA6-36-3   10 Sep 18
L. Pulchartova CZE-M. Oyague ESP7-686-4   10 Sep 18
U. Moral ESP-Emma Erin Kiernan ARG7-57-64   10 Sep 18
I. Gallego ESP-Zarah Mughal GBR7-646-0   10 Sep 18
q-First
Axelle Martins FRA-Maria Gomez ECU6-36-3   10 Sep 18
Syuzen Afifi RUS-Diana Zivulovic GER6-36-0   08 Sep 18
U. Moral ESP-Andrea Sanchez ESP6-16-0   08 Sep 18
I. Gallego ESP-Marie Lou Faoro FRA6-27-62   08 Sep 18
M. Oyague ESP-Aitana Comas Adam ESP6-16-0   08 Sep 18