Tournament details

Almaty

 
Date:Sep 10, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.15
Longitude:76.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Chernyshova UKR-Daria Lodikova RUS6-46-3   15 Sep 18
1/2
M. Chernyshova UKR-Vlada Ekshibarova ISR6-36-3   14 Sep 18
Daria Lodikova RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-36-3   14 Sep 18
1/4
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-D. Detkovskaya KAZ7-656-4   13 Sep 18
Daria Lodikova RUS-A. Khabibulina UZB7-653-0ret.  13 Sep 18
M. Chernyshova UKR-O. Oliynykova CRO7-56-2   13 Sep 18
Vlada Koval RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-26-2   13 Sep 18
Second
Vlada Koval RUS-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-36-3   12 Sep 18
M. Chernyshova UKR-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ6-06-0   12 Sep 18
D. Detkovskaya KAZ-M. Lazareva RUS7-57-5   12 Sep 18
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-Y. Karlova KAZ6-36-1   12 Sep 18
A. Khabibulina UZB-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ7-631-67-5  12 Sep 18
O. Oliynykova CRO-A. (1997) RUS6-36-1   12 Sep 18
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Ksenia Palkina KGZ0-66-46-4  12 Sep 18
Daria Lodikova RUS-A. Rosnowska GER7-656-1   12 Sep 18
First
M. Lazareva RUS-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS7-56-1   11 Sep 18
D. Detkovskaya KAZ-A. Veselova RUS2-66-26-4  11 Sep 18
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-A. Grinchishina KAZ6-26-2   11 Sep 18
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Klaudia Wira POL6-26-2   11 Sep 18
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-E. (1996) RUS6-26-0   11 Sep 18
A. Khabibulina UZB-Anna Iakovleva RUS6-16-2   11 Sep 18
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-A. Astakhova KAZ6-16-3   11 Sep 18
Daria Lodikova RUS-S. Das IND6-06-0   11 Sep 18
A. (1997) RUS-Gabriella Akopian ARM6-16-2   10 Sep 18
A. Rosnowska GER-Sofya Ivanova RUS6-06-1   10 Sep 18
Sevil Yuldasheva UZB-Alisa Rastegaeva RUS4-66-36-2  10 Sep 18
Vlada Koval RUS-Y. Karimjanova UZB6-16-0   10 Sep 18
Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ-Sofia Sharonova RUS6-36-3   10 Sep 18
Y. Karlova KAZ-Milana Maydanova KAZ6-36-3   10 Sep 18
M. Chernyshova UKR-Narine Sargsyan ARM6-26-0   10 Sep 18
O. Oliynykova CRO-Alina Silich RUS6-36-1   10 Sep 18
Qualifying
Milana Maydanova KAZ-Anna Kim KAZ6-06-1   09 Sep 18
E. (1996) RUS-Daria Rakitskaya RUS6-26-1   09 Sep 18
A. Veselova RUS-Dana Issabayeva KAZ6-36-2   09 Sep 18
A. (1997) RUS-Sofia Sokhetskaya KAZ6-06-3   09 Sep 18
A. Rosnowska GER-Karina Kalkenova KAZ6-36-0   09 Sep 18
Alisa Rastegaeva RUS-S. Das IND6-16-2   09 Sep 18
Narine Sargsyan ARM-Darya Yelfimova KAZ6-26-0   09 Sep 18
Sofia Sharonova RUS-Assel Tuzelbekova KAZ6-26-2   09 Sep 18
q-First
Daria Rakitskaya RUS-V. Kovalchuk KAZ6-06-1   08 Sep 18