Tournament details

Frydek Mistek

 
Date:Sep 10, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.41
Longitude:18.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marta Lesniak POL-G. Pantuckova CZE6-766-26-3  16 Sep 18
1/2
Marta Lesniak POL-Johana Markova CZE7-636-3   15 Sep 18
G. Pantuckova CZE-M. Pantuckova CZEw/o    15 Sep 18
1/4
Marta Lesniak POL-Anna Siskova CZE6-46-1   14 Sep 18
Johana Markova CZE-Melanie Klaffner AUT6-36-4   14 Sep 18
G. Pantuckova CZE-Yuliya Lysa UKR7-56-2   14 Sep 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-Petra Januskova CAN6-736-26-3  14 Sep 18
Second
Petra Januskova CAN-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-16-0   13 Sep 18
G. Pantuckova CZE-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-27-5   13 Sep 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-Denisa Hindova CZE7-56-3   13 Sep 18
Yuliya Lysa UKR-Julia Oczachowska POL7-56-2   13 Sep 18
Johana Markova CZE-P. Mendesova CZE2-66-06-1  13 Sep 18
Melanie Klaffner AUT-Ange Oby Kajuru JPN7-56-3   13 Sep 18
Anna Siskova CZE-Carole Monnet FRAw/o    13 Sep 18
Marta Lesniak POL-Anna Ukolova RUS6-15-76-0  13 Sep 18
First
Marta Lesniak POL-Sonja Krtenova CZE6-16-1   12 Sep 18
Denisa Hindova CZE-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-25-76-2  12 Sep 18
G. Pantuckova CZE-W. Falkowska POL6-12-67-5  12 Sep 18
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-47-5   12 Sep 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-Darja Vidmanova CZE7-676-2   12 Sep 18
Joanna Zawadzka POL-Eva Cechakova CZE3-67-626-2  12 Sep 18
Johana Markova CZE-Alise Cernecka LAT6-26-2   12 Sep 18
Melanie Klaffner AUT-Nicole Gadient SUI4-66-16-3  12 Sep 18
Carole Monnet FRA-K. Berankova CZE6-26-3   11 Sep 18
P. Mendesova CZE-K. Mandelikova CZE6-06-2   11 Sep 18
Petra Januskova CAN-D. Szabo HUN6-06-4   11 Sep 18
Karolina Kubanova CZE-W. Forys POL2-1ret.   11 Sep 18
Yuliya Lysa UKR-K. Milenkovic SUI6-46-3   11 Sep 18
Anna Siskova CZE-Petra Csabi CZE6-36-4   11 Sep 18
Anna Ukolova RUS-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-46-3   11 Sep 18
Julia Oczachowska POL-Sofia Milatova SVK7-56-1   11 Sep 18
Qualifying
Carole Monnet FRA-M. Podlinska POL6-26-2   11 Sep 18
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Viktoria Surova SVK6-26-0   10 Sep 18
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-K. Ondrejcekova SVK3-66-15-0ret. 10 Sep 18
K. Mandelikova CZE-Sofia Milatova SVK6-26-4   10 Sep 18
Eva Cechakova CZE-D. Pospisilova CZE6-26-1   10 Sep 18
W. Falkowska POL-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-36-4   10 Sep 18
Sonja Krtenova CZE-Linda Klimovicova CZE7-56-3   10 Sep 18
Anna Siskova CZE-Zuzana Odlevakova CZE6-06-4   10 Sep 18
q-Second
Sofia Milatova SVK-Kristina Kozakova SVK6-25-76-4  10 Sep 18
Anna Siskova CZE-N. Vlachopulosova CZE6-16-0   10 Sep 18
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Sabina Richtrova CZE6-36-4   10 Sep 18
Viktoria Surova SVK-Karolina Szmit USA6-44-66-2  10 Sep 18
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-Wiktoria Saska POL7-56-2   10 Sep 18
K. Mandelikova CZE-Magdalena Zajda POL7-636-1   10 Sep 18
Carole Monnet FRA-M. Ignatjeva LAT4-67-636-4  10 Sep 18
Sonja Krtenova CZE-Petra Kucerova CZE6-16-0   10 Sep 18
Linda Klimovicova CZE-Alexandra Silna CZE6-0ret.   10 Sep 18
M. Podlinska POL-Nikola Novotna CZE6-36-2   10 Sep 18
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Regina Husak NED3-67-56-3  10 Sep 18
W. Falkowska POL-Jana Bojovic SRB6-47-5   10 Sep 18
D. Pospisilova CZE-Martina Kudelova CZE7-656-2   10 Sep 18
Eva Cechakova CZE-Nikola Breckova CZE6-43-66-4  10 Sep 18
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Izabela Heinzova CZE3-66-16-2  10 Sep 18
q-First
Carole Monnet FRA-Kristyna Bedrnova CZE4-67-666-3  10 Sep 18
q-Second
Zuzana Odlevakova CZE-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-36-4   09 Sep 18
q-First
Sofia Milatova SVK-S. Koelliker SUI6-36-2   09 Sep 18
Eva Cechakova CZE-Petra Seresova SVK6-36-4   09 Sep 18
Nikola Breckova CZE-A. Vdovenco MDA6-26-4   09 Sep 18
Kristina Kozakova SVK-N. Ondrouskova CZE6-46-4   09 Sep 18
Magdalena Zajda POL-N. Augustinova CZE6-16-2   09 Sep 18
K. Mandelikova CZE-Csilla Argyelan HUN7-647-65   09 Sep 18
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Michaela Cinkova CZE6-17-65   09 Sep 18
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-Barbora Palcatova SVK6-44-67-5  09 Sep 18
Viktoria Surova SVK-Klara Hajkova CZE6-46-3   09 Sep 18
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-J. Malatinska CZE6-14-66-1  09 Sep 18
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Adela Vasickova CZE1-66-37-63  09 Sep 18
Anna Siskova CZE-Zofia Podbiol POL6-03-63-0ret. 09 Sep 18
Alexandra Silna CZE-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-16-1   09 Sep 18
Martina Kudelova CZE-Rozalie Dohnalova CZE6-26-3   09 Sep 18
D. Pospisilova CZE-Julia Traub GER6-16-1   09 Sep 18
Wiktoria Saska POL-Z. Szuszkiewicz POL6-36-0   09 Sep 18
N. Vlachopulosova CZE-Emma Zakordoniec POL6-34-66-3  09 Sep 18
Sonja Krtenova CZE-Lucie Petruzelova CZE4-66-47-5  09 Sep 18
Linda Klimovicova CZE-Renata Ivandic BIH6-36-2   09 Sep 18
Izabela Heinzova CZE-N. Grajciarova SVK6-36-1   09 Sep 18
Nikola Novotna CZE-C. Riquelme CHI6-06-0   09 Sep 18
Petra Kucerova CZE-Anda Ghinga ROU6-16-1   09 Sep 18
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Keira Blackbeard CAN6-46-0   09 Sep 18
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Liz Keller AUT6-26-1   09 Sep 18
Regina Husak NED-Veronika Bokor AUT6-25-76-1  09 Sep 18
W. Falkowska POL-Iana Tishchenko MDA6-46-1   09 Sep 18
Jana Bojovic SRB-K. Jaskiewicz POL6-36-1   09 Sep 18
M. Podlinska POL-M. (2001) CZE6-36-4   09 Sep 18
Sabina Richtrova CZE-Magdalena Hedrzak POL6-06-3   08 Sep 18
Karolina Szmit USA-Barbora Pokorna CZE6-26-0   08 Sep 18
Zuzana Odlevakova CZE-Aneta Kulhankova CZE6-34-0ret.  08 Sep 18