Rotterdam
Tournament details

Rotterdam

 
Date:Aug 20, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:51.55
Longitude:4.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Ribera ESP-S. Pirazhenka BLR7-56-2   26 Aug 18
1/2
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Merel Hoedt NED6-26-0   25 Aug 18
M. Ribera ESP-Natalia Siedliska POL6-26-2   25 Aug 18
1/4
M. Ribera ESP-Lou Adler FRA2-66-46-0  24 Aug 18
Merel Hoedt NED-Diana Sumova CZE7-56-746-2  24 Aug 18
S. Pirazhenka BLR-C. Ferrer ESP7-52-66-2  24 Aug 18
Natalia Siedliska POL-T. Morderger GER1-66-46-1  24 Aug 18
Second
Diana Sumova CZE-Yana Morderger GER2-66-47-66  24 Aug 18
M. Ribera ESP-Suzan Lamens NED6-17-5   23 Aug 18
Natalia Siedliska POL-Katharina Hering GER6-36-1   23 Aug 18
C. Ferrer ESP-Eva Vedder NED7-56-4   23 Aug 18
T. Morderger GER-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-26-3   23 Aug 18
Lou Adler FRA-Dainah Cameron NED6-26-2   23 Aug 18
Merel Hoedt NED-Charlotte Roemer ECU6-37-5   23 Aug 18
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Isabelle Haverlag NED6-45-77-5  23 Aug 18
First
Katharina Hering GER-Darya Lebesheva BLR4-1ret.   22 Aug 18
Eva Vedder NED-S. Visscher NED6-36-4   22 Aug 18
Isabelle Haverlag NED-S. Guglielminotti ITA6-46-1   22 Aug 18
M. Ribera ESP-Alana Parnaby AUS6-26-2   22 Aug 18
Lou Adler FRA-Franziska Kommer GER6-27-64   22 Aug 18
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Marlies Szupper AUT7-646-3   22 Aug 18
Natalia Siedliska POL-Anette Munozova SWE6-16-2   22 Aug 18
C. Ferrer ESP-D. Gouvernante NED6-46-3   22 Aug 18
Suzan Lamens NED-Laura Heinrichs GER6-46-1   22 Aug 18
T. Morderger GER-M. Garcia COL6-26-4   22 Aug 18
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Arianne Hartono NED7-604-66-3  22 Aug 18
Dainah Cameron NED-Nynke Hamburg NED3-66-46-3  22 Aug 18
Diana Sumova CZE-Chantal Sauvant GER6-23-66-1  21 Aug 18
Merel Hoedt NED-Annick Melgers NED6-36-746-3  21 Aug 18
Charlotte Roemer ECU-K. Bejenaru ROU4-65-5ret.  21 Aug 18
Yana Morderger GER-Megan Mccray USA6-26-0   21 Aug 18
Qualifying
Darya Lebesheva BLR-Chanel Janssen NED6-26-1   21 Aug 18
Nynke Hamburg NED-Isabelle Haverlag NED7-53-66-1  21 Aug 18
S. Visscher NED-Femke Van Diemen NED6-46-2   21 Aug 18
S. Guglielminotti ITA-A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED6-37-62   21 Aug 18
Laura Heinrichs GER-Jonna Schroeder GER6-46-4   21 Aug 18
Franziska Kommer GER-Vivien Sandberg GER6-26-1   21 Aug 18
Katharina Hering GER-Margaux Orange FRA6-36-737-63  21 Aug 18
Eva Vedder NED-Sina Herrmann GER6-46-2   21 Aug 18
q-Second
Vivien Sandberg GER-Annick Verhaar NED6-16-3   19 Aug 18
Darya Lebesheva BLR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE2-66-46-4  19 Aug 18
Franziska Kommer GER-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-14-66-2  19 Aug 18
Eva Vedder NED-Kiara Petrovicka SVK6-44-3ret.  19 Aug 18
Jonna Schroeder GER-M. Bosch ARG3-66-16-2  19 Aug 18
S. Guglielminotti ITA-Arabella Koller AUT7-646-3   19 Aug 18
Femke Van Diemen NED-A. Cannizzaro AUS7-56-0   19 Aug 18
Nynke Hamburg NED-Arevik Tumanyan ARM6-16-3   19 Aug 18
Chanel Janssen NED-Noesjka Brink NED4-67-656-1  19 Aug 18
Katharina Hering GER-Dewi Dijkman NED6-16-2   19 Aug 18
Margaux Orange FRA-Iuliia Asanova RUS6-11-66-4  19 Aug 18
Isabelle Haverlag NED-Laura Rijkers NED7-666-2   19 Aug 18
S. Visscher NED-Diana Chehoudi NED6-34-0ret.  19 Aug 18
A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED-Delfina Glorioso ARG6-06-4   19 Aug 18
Laura Heinrichs GER-Sem Wensveen NED6-36-0   19 Aug 18
Sina Herrmann GER-Kelly Versteeg NED2-67-56-4  19 Aug 18
q-First
Delfina Glorioso ARG-A. Blakely USA6-37-5   19 Aug 18
Diana Chehoudi NED-Morgan Mccray USA6-37-5   19 Aug 18
Sem Wensveen NED-Cato Tangkau NED6-26-4   19 Aug 18
Isabelle Haverlag NED-Yu Shan CHN6-36-4   19 Aug 18
Sina Herrmann GER-Regina Husak NED6-26-1   19 Aug 18
Perla Nieuwboer NED-P. Garcia COL7-656-4   19 Aug 18
Iuliia Asanova RUS-Katerina Antoniou NED4-67-56-0  19 Aug 18
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Sanne Jansen NED6-16-3   19 Aug 18
Dewi Dijkman NED-Sophia Grippo NED7-56-0   19 Aug 18