betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Koksijde

 
Date:Aug 06, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.07
Longitude:2.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Richel Hogenkamp NED-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-46-1   12 Aug 18
1/2
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Marie Benoit BEL6-16-1   11 Aug 18
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Anna Bondar HUN6-43-66-4  11 Aug 18
1/4
M. Kolodziejova CZE-L. Samsonova RUS2-66-47-63  10 Aug 18
Richel Hogenkamp NED-V. Strakhova UKR6-26-4   10 Aug 18
Marie Benoit BEL-L. Stefanini ITA6-36-2   10 Aug 18
Anna Bondar HUN-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-36-2   10 Aug 18
Second
Marie Benoit BEL-O. Simion ROU7-604-66-4  10 Aug 18
V. Strakhova UKR-Quirine Lemoine NED6-36-2   10 Aug 18
L. Stefanini ITA-R. Serban ROU6-27-65   09 Aug 18
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Yana Morderger GER6-37-5   08 Aug 18
L. Samsonova RUS-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-46-2   08 Aug 18
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Lara Salden BEL4-66-46-3  08 Aug 18
Anna Bondar HUN-Arianne Hartono NED6-46-2   08 Aug 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-K. Zimmermann BEL7-56-4   08 Aug 18
First
L. Stefanini ITA-Katharina Hering GER2-66-36-2  07 Aug 18
L. Samsonova RUS-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-16-2   07 Aug 18
Lara Salden BEL-C. Bernardi FRA6-26-0   07 Aug 18
V. Strakhova UKR-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-36-2   07 Aug 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Tereza Mihalikova SVK7-646-1   07 Aug 18
Marie Benoit BEL-Vivian Heisen GER6-02-66-3  07 Aug 18
R. Serban ROU-Karen Barritza DEN6-16-4   07 Aug 18
Quirine Lemoine NED-Eva Vedder NED6-26-0   07 Aug 18
K. Zimmermann BEL-Margaux Bovy BEL6-16-3   06 Aug 18
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Alana Parnaby AUS6-06-2   06 Aug 18
Yana Morderger GER-Suzan Lamens NED6-26-3   06 Aug 18
Arianne Hartono NED-Magali Kempen BEL6-30-66-3  06 Aug 18
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Alice Tubello FRA6-26-0   06 Aug 18
O. Simion ROU-Julie Gervais FRA6-26-3   06 Aug 18
Anna Bondar HUN-Greetje Minnen BEL6-46-4   06 Aug 18
Richel Hogenkamp NED-T. Morderger GER6-26-4   06 Aug 18
Qualifying
Eva Vedder NED-Anna Siskova CZE6-16-2   05 Aug 18
Suzan Lamens NED-Marie Temin FRA3-66-47-61  05 Aug 18
Alice Tubello FRA-C. Chantraine BEL7-666-2   05 Aug 18
Alana Parnaby AUS-Mariana Drazic CRO2-66-46-3  05 Aug 18
Yana Morderger GER-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-16-2   05 Aug 18
Karen Barritza DEN-B. Caballero ESP6-26-1   05 Aug 18
Arianne Hartono NED-Kelly Versteeg NED6-36-746-0  05 Aug 18
Katharina Hering GER-Luniuska Delgado VEN6-13-66-3  05 Aug 18
q-First
Luniuska Delgado VEN-E. Dejonckheere BEL6-16-0   04 Aug 18
Katharina Hering GER-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-16-1   04 Aug 18
Arianne Hartono NED-Dagmar Zdrubecka CZE6-16-1   04 Aug 18
Anna Siskova CZE-Juliette Bastin BEL6-23-66-2  04 Aug 18
Suzan Lamens NED-Pauline Demel BEL6-16-1   04 Aug 18
C. Chantraine BEL-Emily Casteleyn BEL6-36-1   04 Aug 18
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Eline Audenaert BEL4-66-06-1  04 Aug 18
Alana Parnaby AUS-Madelief Hageman NED7-656-2   04 Aug 18
Kelly Versteeg NED-D. Karregat NED7-57-67   04 Aug 18
B. Caballero ESP-Louise Wittouck BEL6-06-2   04 Aug 18
Eva Vedder NED-Anna Borovinskaya USA6-06-1   04 Aug 18