El Espinar
Tournament details

El Espinar

 
Date:Jul 30, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:40.57
Longitude:-4.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
L. Samsonova RUS-Basak Eraydin TUR6-26-0   04 Aug 18
1/2
Basak Eraydin TUR-A. Garcia ESP6-46-1   03 Aug 18
L. Samsonova RUS-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-36-2   03 Aug 18
1/4
A. Garcia ESP-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-23-66-3  02 Aug 18
L. Samsonova RUS-P. Gibert ESP6-33-3ret.  02 Aug 18
I. C.-Reimers ESP-E. Alvarez ESP6-36-4   02 Aug 18
Basak Eraydin TUR-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-34-66-4  02 Aug 18
Second
L. Samsonova RUS-N. P.-Diaz ESP6-26-4   01 Aug 18
Basak Eraydin TUR-G. Reales ESP4-66-06-4  01 Aug 18
I. C.-Reimers ESP-M. Gonzalez PAR6-46-4   01 Aug 18
Cristina Bucsa ESP-A. Gomez ESP6-17-5   01 Aug 18
E. Alvarez ESP-Paula Ormaechea ARG7-654-66-4  01 Aug 18
P. Gibert ESP-O. Azcoitia ESP6-26-3   01 Aug 18
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-A. Naydenova BULw/o    01 Aug 18
A. Garcia ESP-Olga Saez Larra ESP7-54-66-3  01 Aug 18
First
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-14-1ret.  31 Jul 18
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Mariana Drazic CRO6-16-3   31 Jul 18
A. Gomez ESP-Tamara Curovic SRB6-12-66-1  31 Jul 18
M. Gonzalez PAR-Julia Terziyska BUL6-36-3   31 Jul 18
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-M. Ribera ESP3-66-16-2  31 Jul 18
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Mia Eklund FIN6-16-1   31 Jul 18
Basak Eraydin TUR-M. Carrasco ESP7-56-2   31 Jul 18
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Harmony Tan FRA6-46-1   31 Jul 18
A. Naydenova BUL-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-16-1   31 Jul 18
E. Alvarez ESP-Chloe Paquet FRA3-66-4def.  31 Jul 18
P. Gibert ESP-I. Siemers GER6-36-2   31 Jul 18
L. Samsonova RUS-L. Llorca ESP6-16-2   30 Jul 18
G. Reales ESP-Seone Mendez AUS7-616-3   30 Jul 18
O. Azcoitia ESP-A. Plagaro ESP6-06-1   30 Jul 18
N. P.-Diaz ESP-A. Marin ESP6-26-2   30 Jul 18
A. Garcia ESP-Lina Gjorcheska MKD4-66-24-1ret. 30 Jul 18
Qualifying
A. Garcia ESP-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-46-4   29 Jul 18
A. Marin ESP-I. Bozicevic AUS6-16-4   29 Jul 18
O. Azcoitia ESP-D. Lopez CHI6-46-3   29 Jul 18
Tamara Curovic SRB-Alice Garcia BRA6-46-1   29 Jul 18
Mariana Drazic CRO-G. Navarro ESP7-626-2   29 Jul 18
Mia Eklund FIN-A. Mironova RUS6-36-1   29 Jul 18
A. Naydenova BUL-M. Encinas ESP6-26-0   29 Jul 18
I. Siemers GER-Victoria Muntean FRA6-46-4   29 Jul 18
q-First
A. Marin ESP-Julia Payola ESP6-16-4   28 Jul 18
I. Siemers GER-Sophie Muntean FRA6-16-3   28 Jul 18
Victoria Muntean FRA-Natsuho Arakawa JPN6-16-2   28 Jul 18
M. Encinas ESP-C. Hierro ESP6-06-1   28 Jul 18
A. Naydenova BUL-Claudia Coppola ITA6-36-3   28 Jul 18
Alice Garcia BRA-A. Soiras ESP6-26-2   28 Jul 18
I. Bozicevic AUS-Andrea Martinez ESP6-36-2   28 Jul 18
Tamara Curovic SRB-M. Larraz ESP6-06-0   28 Jul 18
D. Lopez CHI-R. Palacio ESP6-16-0   28 Jul 18
O. Azcoitia ESP-Alicia Alegre ESP6-06-0   28 Jul 18
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-M. Ballbe ESP6-06-2   28 Jul 18
A. Garcia ESP-M. Alonso ESP6-06-0   28 Jul 18
G. Navarro ESP-A. Barranquero ESP7-656-2   28 Jul 18
Mariana Drazic CRO-Madison Frahn AUS6-17-62   28 Jul 18
A. Mironova RUS-A. Vendrell FRA7-56-2   28 Jul 18