betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Amstelveen

 
Date:Jul 09, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:52.18
Longitude:4.51
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Julia Rosenquist SWE-Ida Jarlskog SWE4-66-06-3  15 Jul 18
1/2
Ida Jarlskog SWE-O. Oliynykova CRO4-66-47-68  14 Jul 18
Julia Rosenquist SWE-Marina Yudanov SWE6-41-66-1  14 Jul 18
1/4
Ida Jarlskog SWE-Petra Januskova CAN6-26-2   13 Jul 18
Marina Yudanov SWE-Dasha Ivanova USA6-26-1   13 Jul 18
O. Oliynykova CRO-Valentina Ivanov NZL6-23-67-66  13 Jul 18
Julia Rosenquist SWE-Malene Helgo NOR6-46-4   13 Jul 18
Second
Valentina Ivanov NZL-Cemre Anil TUR7-57-65   12 Jul 18
Dasha Ivanova USA-Suzan Lamens NED6-26-1   12 Jul 18
Malene Helgo NOR-Eva Vedder NED6-26-4   12 Jul 18
Ida Jarlskog SWE-A. Olsen NOR6-26-3   12 Jul 18
O. Oliynykova CRO-D. Karregat NED6-26-3   12 Jul 18
Marina Yudanov SWE-Yukina Saigo JPN6-26-4   12 Jul 18
Petra Januskova CAN-Karin Kennel SUI7-652-65-3ret. 12 Jul 18
Julia Rosenquist SWE-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-02-0ret.  12 Jul 18
First
Valentina Ivanov NZL-Olympe Lancelot FRA6-06-3   11 Jul 18
Petra Januskova CAN-Diana Chehoudi NED6-16-4   11 Jul 18
A. Olsen NOR-Kelia Le Bihan FRA7-57-5   11 Jul 18
Karin Kennel SUI-Amelie Intert GER6-24-66-4  11 Jul 18
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Noa Liauw A Fong NED7-636-1   11 Jul 18
O. Oliynykova CRO-Gabriella Mujan NED4-66-46-3  11 Jul 18
Julia Rosenquist SWE-Marlies Szupper AUT6-46-2   11 Jul 18
Suzan Lamens NED-A. Villarreal MEX6-37-5   11 Jul 18
Dasha Ivanova USA-Anette Munozova SWE6-36-2   11 Jul 18
Malene Helgo NOR-Katja Milas CRO6-46-1   11 Jul 18
Eva Vedder NED-Emily Appleton GBR1-66-36-4  11 Jul 18
Yukina Saigo JPN-S. Visscher NED6-26-2   11 Jul 18
D. Karregat NED-Cristina Adamescu ROU6-34-2ret.  10 Jul 18
Marina Yudanov SWE-Natalia Siedliska POL6-37-67   10 Jul 18
Ida Jarlskog SWE-Lisa Ponomar GER7-53-66-3  10 Jul 18
Cemre Anil TUR-Josephine Boualem FRA6-26-1   10 Jul 18
Qualifying
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Oliwia Szymczuch POL7-53-66-3  09 Jul 18
Diana Chehoudi NED-Pauline Demel BEL7-56-1   09 Jul 18
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Perla Nieuwboer NED4-66-26-4  09 Jul 18
O. Oliynykova CRO-Caroline Ilowska AUT6-36-3   09 Jul 18
Julia Rosenquist SWE-Kylie Collins USA6-26-1   09 Jul 18
Valentina Ivanov NZL-Katja Milas CRO6-46-1   09 Jul 18
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Annick Melgers NED6-36-0   09 Jul 18
A. Olsen NOR-Nynke Hamburg NED6-06-2   09 Jul 18
q-Second
O. Oliynykova CRO-Sandy Callios FRA7-656-1   09 Jul 18
Julia Rosenquist SWE-Polina Gubina UKR6-23-66-0  09 Jul 18
Katja Milas CRO-Cato Tangkau NED7-56-4   09 Jul 18
Valentina Ivanov NZL-Louise Lampla FRA6-16-2   09 Jul 18
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Anna Ozerova LAT6-47-5   09 Jul 18
Kylie Collins USA-M. Scotti ITA6-26-3   09 Jul 18
Caroline Ilowska AUT-Sophia Derivan IRL6-30-66-3  09 Jul 18
Pauline Demel BEL-Bo Luttikhuis NED6-27-5   09 Jul 18
Diana Chehoudi NED-Sem Wensveen NED6-16-4   09 Jul 18
Annick Melgers NED-D. Gouvernante NED6-37-5   09 Jul 18
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-N. Pogribnyak UKR6-756-16-3  09 Jul 18
Oliwia Szymczuch POL-Brindtha Ramasamy CAN6-36-1   09 Jul 18
Olympe Lancelot FRA-M. Capadocia PHI6-26-1   09 Jul 18
Nynke Hamburg NED-Chanel Janssen NED4-66-16-4  09 Jul 18
A. Olsen NOR-C. Thebault FRA7-56-1   09 Jul 18
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Siobhan Anderson AUS6-36-2   09 Jul 18
q-First
Pauline Demel BEL-Femke Van Diemen NED6-26-2   08 Jul 18
Siobhan Anderson AUS-Katerina Antoniou NED6-06-1   08 Jul 18
Brindtha Ramasamy CAN-Paula Prehn GER6-16-4   08 Jul 18
Caroline Ilowska AUT-S. Alhorn GER6-16-2   08 Jul 18
Sophia Derivan IRL-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-22-66-3  08 Jul 18
Sandy Callios FRA-Sanne Jansen NED6-46-2   08 Jul 18
Kylie Collins USA-Dainah Cameron NED6-15-76-3  08 Jul 18
M. Scotti ITA-Regina Husak NED6-36-2   08 Jul 18
Polina Gubina UKR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-46-2   08 Jul 18
Katja Milas CRO-Alisa Axyanova RUS6-16-3   08 Jul 18
Valentina Ivanov NZL-Reza Timmerman NED6-06-0   08 Jul 18
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Annick Verhaar NED6-16-2   08 Jul 18
Diana Chehoudi NED-C. Diemen NED6-06-3   08 Jul 18
C. Thebault FRA-D. Hviding NOR6-36-1   08 Jul 18
A. Olsen NOR-A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED6-16-0   08 Jul 18
Chanel Janssen NED-Jenna Dean USA6-37-63   08 Jul 18
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Karly Olson USA6-16-1   08 Jul 18
M. Capadocia PHI-Maria Gomez ECU6-06-1   08 Jul 18
Perla Nieuwboer NED-T. Djordjevic ITA6-06-0   08 Jul 18
N. Pogribnyak UKR-Vivien Sandberg GER2-66-17-610  08 Jul 18
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-J. Roeper NED6-06-1   08 Jul 18
D. Gouvernante NED-Aurora Urso ITA6-06-1   08 Jul 18
Sem Wensveen NED-Sophia Grippo NED4-66-36-1  08 Jul 18