betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Almaty

 
Date:Jul 09, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.15
Longitude:76.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Valeriya Zeleva RUS6-06-746-1  13 Jul 18
1/2
Valeriya Zeleva RUS-Mariana Drazic CRO2-66-06-1  13 Jul 18
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-26-3   13 Jul 18
1/4
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-K. Kolesnikova RUS7-656-3   12 Jul 18
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-D. Detkovskaya KAZ6-27-63   12 Jul 18
Mariana Drazic CRO-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-33-67-5  12 Jul 18
Valeriya Zeleva RUS-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-46-1   12 Jul 18
Second
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-36-1   11 Jul 18
K. Kolesnikova RUS-T. Zhanatova KAZ6-26-3   11 Jul 18
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Arina Solomatina RUS7-56-2   11 Jul 18
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Polina Goloputova KAZ6-26-3   11 Jul 18
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Polina Nazarchuk RUS6-46-0   11 Jul 18
Valeriya Zeleva RUS-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ3-5ret.   11 Jul 18
Mariana Drazic CRO-Nina Ugrelidze USA7-646-4   11 Jul 18
D. Detkovskaya KAZ-Arina Taluenko KAZ6-766-06-1  11 Jul 18
First
Nina Ugrelidze USA-Yuliya Kim UZB6-36-4   10 Jul 18
Valeriya Zeleva RUS-Zani Barnard RSA6-06-4   10 Jul 18
Sofia Vaynberg RUS-O. Nesterovich RUS7-636-2   10 Jul 18
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Kamilia Shailina KAZ6-06-4   10 Jul 18
K. Kolesnikova RUS-Alise Cernecka LAT6-42-0ret.  10 Jul 18
Polina Goloputova KAZ-K. Skachkova BLR6-23-66-4  10 Jul 18
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-A. Astakhova KAZ7-56-4   10 Jul 18
Arina Solomatina RUS-Gabriella Akopian ARM4-66-46-4  10 Jul 18
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Anna Iakovleva RUS6-16-2   10 Jul 18
Mariana Drazic CRO-Darya Astakhova RUS6-36-0   10 Jul 18
Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ-Olesya Kim UZB6-16-2   09 Jul 18
T. Zhanatova KAZ-Assel Tuzelbekova KAZ6-26-3   09 Jul 18
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-A. Sharapova KAZ6-26-3   09 Jul 18
D. Detkovskaya KAZ-Danel Ashirova KAZ6-26-1   09 Jul 18
Arina Taluenko KAZ-Milena Amedieva UZB6-46-3   09 Jul 18
Polina Nazarchuk RUS-Karina Kalkenova KAZ1-66-36-0  09 Jul 18
Qualifying
Anna Iakovleva RUS-Anastasia Bursa RUS6-46-1   08 Jul 18
Arina Solomatina RUS-Lee Barnard RSA6-46-4   08 Jul 18
O. Nesterovich RUS-Olga Terteac MDA6-46-3   08 Jul 18
K. Kolesnikova RUS-Dana Issabayeva KAZ6-37-5   08 Jul 18
K. Skachkova BLR-Sofiya Kazhdan BLR4-66-06-4  08 Jul 18
Nina Ugrelidze USA-Nasiba Espolova UZB6-37-5   08 Jul 18
Zani Barnard RSA-Alisa Rastegaeva RUS6-46-3   08 Jul 18