Tournament details

Kiryat Shmona

 
Date:Jun 18, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:33.21
Longitude:35.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maya Tahan ISR-Nicole Nadel ISR7-637-5   23 Jun 18
1/2
Maya Tahan ISR-Shahar Biran ISR3-66-06-1  22 Jun 18
Nicole Nadel ISR-Katja Milas CRO6-26-1   22 Jun 18
1/4
Maya Tahan ISR-Alexandra Walters AUS6-26-2   21 Jun 18
Shahar Biran ISR-E. Cadar ROU6-32-66-3  21 Jun 18
Nicole Nadel ISR-Fiona Codino FRA6-46-0   21 Jun 18
Katja Milas CRO-Shelly Bereznyak ISRw/o    20 Jun 18
Second
Shahar Biran ISR-Shavit Kimchi ISR7-606-0   20 Jun 18
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-Aimee Tarun USA6-06-3   20 Jun 18
Katja Milas CRO-Lina Glushko ISR7-656-4   20 Jun 18
Fiona Codino FRA-Kristin Younes ISR6-16-1   20 Jun 18
E. Cadar ROU-Klaudia Wira POL6-06-1   20 Jun 18
Maya Tahan ISR-T. Itzhaki ISR7-656-3   20 Jun 18
Alexandra Walters AUS-L. Pulchartova CZE6-10-67-64  20 Jun 18
Nicole Nadel ISR-Silvia Njiric CRO7-56-2   20 Jun 18
First
Alexandra Walters AUS-Nitzan Bruner ISR6-06-0   19 Jun 18
E. Cadar ROU-Yuval Keren ISR3-66-36-1  19 Jun 18
Aimee Tarun USA-M. Fruchtman ISR7-616-4   19 Jun 18
Shahar Biran ISR-Julia Vulpio DOM6-26-4   19 Jun 18
Maya Tahan ISR-P. Jastrzebska POL6-26-1   19 Jun 18
Lina Glushko ISR-Hili Kronzon ISR6-16-2   19 Jun 18
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Adva Dabah ISR6-16-4   19 Jun 18
Klaudia Wira POL-Sean Lodzki ISR6-36-2   19 Jun 18
T. Itzhaki ISR-Ronnie Naor ISR6-36-1   19 Jun 18
Nicole Nadel ISR-Adi Gavish ISR6-16-2   19 Jun 18
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-Tiffany William GBR6-16-3   19 Jun 18
Silvia Njiric CRO-Inbar Cohen ISR6-27-5   18 Jun 18
Fiona Codino FRA-Taro Keens GBR6-16-1   18 Jun 18
L. Pulchartova CZE-Claudia Williams NZL6-44-66-3  18 Jun 18
Katja Milas CRO-Maayan Sela ISR4-66-46-1  18 Jun 18
Kristin Younes ISR-Adelina Baravi RUS5-76-36-2  18 Jun 18
Qualifying
Adelina Baravi RUS-Koral Koldobski ISR1-67-636-2  17 Jun 18
Hili Kronzon ISR-Adi Spiegelman ISR7-626-0   17 Jun 18
Claudia Williams NZL-Tali Krasnopolski ISR6-06-4   17 Jun 18
Maayan Sela ISR-Nicole Khirin ISR6-46-0   17 Jun 18
Katja Milas CRO-Adi Gavish ISR6-16-0   17 Jun 18