betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Prerov

 
Date:Jun 11, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.27
Longitude:17.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Pantuckova CZE-M. Pantuckova CZE6-46-0   16 Jun 18
1/2
G. Pantuckova CZE-Maria Marfutina RUS6-26-2   15 Jun 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-Diana Sumova CZE6-36-2   15 Jun 18
1/4
G. Pantuckova CZE-Katerina Vankova CZE3-0ret.   14 Jun 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-Yulia Kulikova RUS6-26-1   14 Jun 18
Maria Marfutina RUS-Jana Jablonovska SVK6-26-4   14 Jun 18
Diana Sumova CZE-Tamaryn Hendler BEL7-66ret.   14 Jun 18
Second
Tamaryn Hendler BEL-G. Horackova CZE6-36-2   13 Jun 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-26-2   13 Jun 18
Jana Jablonovska SVK-Johana Markova CZE6-16-3   13 Jun 18
Diana Sumova CZE-K. Lavickova CZE6-46-3   13 Jun 18
Yulia Kulikova RUS-Petra Melounova CZE6-26-3   13 Jun 18
G. Pantuckova CZE-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-26-3   13 Jun 18
Maria Marfutina RUS-Yuliya Lysa UKR6-736-36-2  13 Jun 18
Katerina Vankova CZE-Alexandra Silna CZE6-47-5   13 Jun 18
First
G. Horackova CZE-Radka Buzkova CZE6-36-4   12 Jun 18
K. Lavickova CZE-Natalie Suk USA6-46-3   12 Jun 18
Jana Jablonovska SVK-Iana Tishchenko MDA6-06-3   12 Jun 18
Diana Sumova CZE-Dagmar Dudlakova CZE6-46-0   12 Jun 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-P. Mendesova CZE6-16-3   12 Jun 18
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Barbora Miklova CZE4-66-46-2  12 Jun 18
Tamaryn Hendler BEL-Klara Hajkova CZE5-76-06-0  12 Jun 18
G. Pantuckova CZE-K. Milenkovic SUI6-16-2   12 Jun 18
Petra Melounova CZE-Cristina Adamescu ROU6-26-3   12 Jun 18
Katerina Vankova CZE-Barbora Pokorna CZE6-36-2   12 Jun 18
Johana Markova CZE-Alise Cernecka LAT5-77-5ret.  11 Jun 18
Alexandra Silna CZE-Anna Siskova CZE2-66-17-62  11 Jun 18
Yuliya Lysa UKR-Paulina Czarnik POL6-26-1   11 Jun 18
Maria Marfutina RUS-K. Berankova CZE6-46-2   11 Jun 18
Yulia Kulikova RUS-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-26-2   11 Jun 18
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Lenka Jurikova SVK6-05-76-4  11 Jun 18
Qualifying
Klara Hajkova CZE-K. Jaskiewicz POL6-26-0   10 Jun 18
Petra Melounova CZE-Ani Vangelova BUL6-06-3   10 Jun 18
Barbora Pokorna CZE-Nikola Breckova CZE6-44-66-1  10 Jun 18
Iana Tishchenko MDA-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-22-67-5  10 Jun 18
Radka Buzkova CZE-Tereza Koplova CZE6-16-2   10 Jun 18
Natalie Suk USA-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-26-3   10 Jun 18
K. Lavickova CZE-Eva Cechakova CZE6-16-0   10 Jun 18
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Vendula Kryslova CZE5-0ret.   10 Jun 18
q-Second
Nikola Breckova CZE-Sabina Richtrova CZE6-47-5   10 Jun 18
Ani Vangelova BUL-Karolina Szmit USA6-27-64   10 Jun 18
Petra Melounova CZE-Anna Markvartova CZE6-26-2   10 Jun 18
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-17-5   10 Jun 18
Natalie Suk USA-L. Pulchartova CZE6-46-4   10 Jun 18
Joanna Zawadzka POL-Martina Husarova SVK6-36-3   10 Jun 18
Iana Tishchenko MDA-Wiktoria Saska POL6-06-0   10 Jun 18
Radka Buzkova CZE-Sabina Machalova CZE7-646-4   10 Jun 18
Tereza Koplova CZE-Adriana Kovarova CZE6-36-1   10 Jun 18
K. Lavickova CZE-A. Medcalf AUS7-626-3   10 Jun 18
Eva Cechakova CZE-Anna Vrbenska CZE6-36-2   10 Jun 18
Barbora Pokorna CZE-Alica Sepesiova SVK6-06-0   10 Jun 18
Klara Hajkova CZE-Hana Pektorova CZE7-56-2   10 Jun 18
K. Jaskiewicz POL-M. Petruzelova CZE2-66-36-1  10 Jun 18
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Martina Kudelova CZE6-33-66-2  10 Jun 18
Vendula Kryslova CZE-Maria Shushpanova RUS6-16-3   10 Jun 18
q-First
Tereza Koplova CZE-J. Alzugaray GUA6-06-0   09 Jun 18
Adriana Kovarova CZE-Vivien Charvatova CZE6-31-66-3  09 Jun 18
Radka Buzkova CZE-Linda Sevcikova CZE7-56-3   09 Jun 18
Iana Tishchenko MDA-Petra Kucerova CZE6-33-66-4  09 Jun 18
Wiktoria Saska POL-Melani Safarova RUS6-06-0   09 Jun 18
Martina Husarova SVK-A. Kopecka CZE6-36-1   09 Jun 18
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Barbora Kollarova SVK5-76-36-2  09 Jun 18
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Simona Budinova CZE6-16-1   09 Jun 18
Natalie Suk USA-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-46-1   09 Jun 18
Anna Markvartova CZE-Sofia Madina RUS6-15-77-65  09 Jun 18
Petra Melounova CZE-M. (2001) CZE6-36-4   09 Jun 18
Karolina Szmit USA-N. Augustinova CZE6-34-66-1  09 Jun 18
K. Lavickova CZE-Katerina Brozova CZE6-0ret.   09 Jun 18
Anna Vrbenska CZE-T. Vajsejtlova CZE6-33-0ret.  09 Jun 18
Hana Pektorova CZE-Martina Pradova CZE6-26-2   09 Jun 18
Klara Hajkova CZE-K. Hlavacova CZE6-14-66-1  09 Jun 18
K. Jaskiewicz POL-Nikoletta Muller HUN6-06-2   09 Jun 18
M. Petruzelova CZE-S. Koelliker SUI6-26-0   09 Jun 18
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Rozalie Dohnalova CZE6-26-3   09 Jun 18
Martina Kudelova CZE-A. Pantelic SRB6-26-0   09 Jun 18
Vendula Kryslova CZE-S. Brichackova CZE6-16-3   09 Jun 18
Sabina Richtrova CZE-Tereza Susen CAN6-06-0   09 Jun 18
Nikola Breckova CZE-Adela Moravcova CZE6-16-1   09 Jun 18
Barbora Pokorna CZE-Renata Ivandic BIH6-06-0   09 Jun 18
Eva Cechakova CZE-Magdalena Zajda POL6-36-746-0  09 Jun 18