betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Minsk

 
Date:Jun 11, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belarus Belarus
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:53.54
Longitude:27.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
K. Paulenka BLR-Margaux Bovy BEL6-46-3   16 Jun 18
1/2
Margaux Bovy BEL-Shalimar Talbi BLR7-51-66-4  15 Jun 18
K. Paulenka BLR-Ipek Oz TUR6-44-66-0  15 Jun 18
1/4
Shalimar Talbi BLR-P. Bakhmutkina RUS4-66-16-4  14 Jun 18
Ipek Oz TUR-Anna Kubareva BLR1-66-46-1  14 Jun 18
Margaux Bovy BEL-V. Yushchenko RUS6-43-66-4  14 Jun 18
K. Paulenka BLR-Elena Malygina EST6-33-66-3  14 Jun 18
Second
Anna Kubareva BLR-A. Vdovenco MDA7-646-2   13 Jun 18
Ipek Oz TUR-A. Vasilescu ROU2-66-26-3  13 Jun 18
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Jana Kolodynska BLR6-46-3   13 Jun 18
K. Paulenka BLR-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-36-3   13 Jun 18
V. Yushchenko RUS-V. Kanapatskaya BLR6-32-66-2  13 Jun 18
Elena Malygina EST-Ksenia Milevskaya BLR6-31-66-3  13 Jun 18
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Hanna Sokal BLR6-47-62   13 Jun 18
Margaux Bovy BEL-A. Chikalkina RUS7-56-2   13 Jun 18
First
Elena Malygina EST-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-37-66   12 Jun 18
Margaux Bovy BEL-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-36-3   12 Jun 18
Ipek Oz TUR-Mariia Tkacheva RUS6-41-66-1  12 Jun 18
A. Vasilescu ROU-Anastasiya Komar BLR4-66-26-3  12 Jun 18
Hanna Sokal BLR-Yuliya Hatouka BLR2-66-47-5  12 Jun 18
K. Paulenka BLR-Polina Nazarchuk RUS7-56-3   12 Jun 18
Anna Kubareva BLR-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR7-56-2   12 Jun 18
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-Ulyana Ayzatulina RUS2-66-36-3  12 Jun 18
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Vlada Zvereva BLR4-2ret.   12 Jun 18
V. Yushchenko RUS-Melis Sezer TUR6-42-66-4  12 Jun 18
A. Zhuravleva RUS-Daria Nazarkina RUS4-66-37-5  12 Jun 18
Jana Kolodynska BLR-Anastasia Kuprina RUS5-76-26-1  12 Jun 18
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-A. Abramovich BLR6-26-3   12 Jun 18
A. Chikalkina RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS6-46-3   12 Jun 18
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-V. Pogrebnyak RUS6-36-1   11 Jun 18
A. Vdovenco MDA-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR3-66-47-64  11 Jun 18
Qualifying
Anastasia Kuprina RUS-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-26-3   11 Jun 18
A. Abramovich BLR-Veranika Pryts BLR6-35-77-66  11 Jun 18
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-Gyulnara Nazarova UKR5-76-26-4  11 Jun 18
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Sofya Treshcheva RUS6-16-4   11 Jun 18
Elena Malygina EST-Alisa Axyanova RUS6-16-1   11 Jun 18
A. Chikalkina RUS-A. Kasarzheuskaya BLR6-36-2   11 Jun 18
Polina Nazarchuk RUS-Aryna Filistovich BLR6-06-4   11 Jun 18
Hanna Sokal BLR-T. Sasnouskaya BLR6-34-66-4  11 Jun 18
q-Second
Hanna Sokal BLR-Polina Khotko BLR6-02-66-1  10 Jun 18
Anastasia Kuprina RUS-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-26-4   10 Jun 18
T. Sasnouskaya BLR-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS7-56-3   10 Jun 18
A. Abramovich BLR-E. Tikhonko BLR6-26-3   10 Jun 18
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Anna Iakovleva RUS6-16-1   10 Jun 18
Veranika Pryts BLR-Elina Nepliy RUS6-33-66-4  10 Jun 18
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Diana Bakuta UKR6-26-1   10 Jun 18
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-Ema Lazic GBR6-26-2   10 Jun 18
Sofya Treshcheva RUS-Anna Martemyanova UKR6-26-747-65  10 Jun 18
Alisa Axyanova RUS-Hanna Vinahradava BLR6-34-66-0  10 Jun 18
A. Chikalkina RUS-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-46-1   10 Jun 18
A. Kasarzheuskaya BLR-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-26-2   10 Jun 18
Aryna Filistovich BLR-Kristina Vasina BLR6-26-0   10 Jun 18
Elena Malygina EST-Anhelina Kalita BLR6-37-61   10 Jun 18
Polina Nazarchuk RUS-Maryna Kolb UKR6-06-3   10 Jun 18
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-36-3   10 Jun 18
q-First
Maryna Kolb UKR-Liubov Patapionak BLR6-16-0   10 Jun 18
T. Sasnouskaya BLR-Polina Pekhova BLR6-46-1   10 Jun 18
Hanna Sokal BLR-Darya Shulzhanok BLR6-16-1   10 Jun 18
Diana Bakuta UKR-K. Skachkova BLR7-630-67-5  10 Jun 18
Anna Martemyanova UKR-Alesya Yakubovich BLR3-66-46-2  10 Jun 18
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Anna Ozerova LAT6-36-1   10 Jun 18
Elena Malygina EST-Daria Kazantseva RUS6-36-0   10 Jun 18
Hanna Vinahradava BLR-Karina Dudko BLR5-76-06-3  10 Jun 18
K. Kolesnikova RUS-A. Bairasheuskaya BLR6-36-3   10 Jun 18
Aryna Filistovich BLR-A. Hulevich BLR6-36-2   10 Jun 18
Anastasia Kuprina RUS-A. Shyianok BLR6-16-0   10 Jun 18
Kseniya Yersh BLR-A. Smolekova BLR6-06-1   10 Jun 18
Veranika Pryts BLR-Palina Babaryko BLR5-76-16-4  10 Jun 18