Tournament details

Tel Aviv

 
Date:Jun 04, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.04
Longitude:34.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Cadar ROU-Nicole Nadel ISR3-66-16-4  09 Jun 18
1/2
E. Cadar ROU-Fiona Codino FRA6-36-1   08 Jun 18
Nicole Nadel ISR-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR7-56-3   08 Jun 18
1/4
Fiona Codino FRA-Lou Adler FRA7-656-4   07 Jun 18
Nicole Nadel ISR-V. Aponasenko RUS6-06-1   07 Jun 18
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Vlada Ekshibarova ISR6-26-4   07 Jun 18
E. Cadar ROU-Lina Glushko ISR0-66-36-4  07 Jun 18
Second
Lou Adler FRA-Maya Tahan ISR4-67-56-2  06 Jun 18
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-26-2   06 Jun 18
Lina Glushko ISR-Adelina Baravi RUS6-43-66-3  06 Jun 18
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-T. Itzhaki ISR7-661-66-3  06 Jun 18
V. Aponasenko RUS-Shahar Biran ISR6-46-2   06 Jun 18
Fiona Codino FRA-A. Kostromitina RUS6-32-1ret.  06 Jun 18
E. Cadar ROU-Sofia Vaynberg RUS7-56-2   06 Jun 18
Nicole Nadel ISR-V. Yushchenko RUS6-36-4   06 Jun 18
First
Lina Glushko ISR-Kristin Younes ISR6-26-2   05 Jun 18
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-Nicole Khirin ISR6-16-0   05 Jun 18
Fiona Codino FRA-Akilah James USA0-66-36-3  05 Jun 18
Lou Adler FRA-Yuval Keren ISR6-26-4   05 Jun 18
E. Cadar ROU-P. Jastrzebska POL6-04-66-1  05 Jun 18
A. Kostromitina RUS-Hili Kronzon ISR6-26-1   05 Jun 18
Nicole Nadel ISR-Roosh Wijesundera SRI6-12-66-0  05 Jun 18
T. Itzhaki ISR-Julia Vulpio DOM6-36-1   05 Jun 18
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-L. Pulchartova CZE6-26-1   05 Jun 18
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Shavit Kimchi ISR5-76-46-1  05 Jun 18
Shahar Biran ISR-I. Tetruashvili ISR6-46-1   04 Jun 18
V. Aponasenko RUS-Adi Spiegelman ISR6-06-0   04 Jun 18
V. Yushchenko RUS-Keren Mor ISR6-06-0   04 Jun 18
Adelina Baravi RUS-Inbar Cohen ISR6-06-0   04 Jun 18
Maya Tahan ISR-Yarden Akler ISR6-23-66-0  04 Jun 18
Sofia Vaynberg RUS-Constanze Stepan GER7-50-66-1  04 Jun 18
Qualifying
I. Tetruashvili ISR-K. Slabikowska NOR6-06-1   03 Jun 18
Hili Kronzon ISR-Nitzan Bruner ISR6-06-0   03 Jun 18
L. Pulchartova CZE-Neta Tamir ISR6-16-3   03 Jun 18
Adelina Baravi RUS-Sean Lodzki ISR3-66-16-4  03 Jun 18
Constanze Stepan GER-Lorin Tilipman ISR6-46-3   03 Jun 18
Nicole Khirin ISR-Maayan Sela ISR6-47-5   03 Jun 18
A. Kostromitina RUS-Aimee Tarun USA6-36-4   03 Jun 18
Nicole Nadel ISR-Adi Gavish ISR6-16-0   02 Jun 18
q-First
I. Tetruashvili ISR-J. Kondratowicz GBR6-16-0   02 Jun 18
Neta Tamir ISR-O. Ibeto ISR6-26-3   02 Jun 18
A. Kostromitina RUS-Tali Krasnopolski ISR6-26-3   02 Jun 18
Maayan Sela ISR-Marharyta Smolyak UKR6-06-1   02 Jun 18
Constanze Stepan GER-Adva Dabah ISR6-16-3   02 Jun 18
Adelina Baravi RUS-S. Kalandarov ISR6-36-3   02 Jun 18
Hili Kronzon ISR-Avital Kandelis ISR6-06-2   02 Jun 18