Tournament details

Minsk

 
Date:Jun 04, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belarus Belarus
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:53.54
Longitude:27.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Vlada Zvereva BLR4-66-16-0  09 Jun 18
1/2
Vlada Zvereva BLR-Anna Siskova CZE6-16-0   08 Jun 18
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-M. Skryabina RUS2-66-16-4  08 Jun 18
1/4
Anna Siskova CZE-Melis Sezer TUR6-36-4   07 Jun 18
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Daria Nazarkina RUS6-36-4   07 Jun 18
M. Skryabina RUS-A. Vasilescu ROU3-66-36-0  07 Jun 18
Vlada Zvereva BLR-Gyulnara Nazarova UKR7-646-3   07 Jun 18
Second
Daria Nazarkina RUS-K. Paulenka BLR6-06-2   06 Jun 18
Vlada Zvereva BLR-Ani Amiraghyan ARM4-0ret.   06 Jun 18
Melis Sezer TUR-Jana Kolodynska BLR6-26-4   06 Jun 18
A. Vasilescu ROU-Anna Kubareva BLR6-27-5   06 Jun 18
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-A. Vdovenco MDA2-66-36-4  06 Jun 18
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-36-3   06 Jun 18
Anna Siskova CZE-Nonna Kurginyan RUS6-47-5   06 Jun 18
M. Skryabina RUS-Elena Malygina EST6-25-76-4  06 Jun 18
First
Melis Sezer TUR-V. Pogrebnyak RUS6-46-0   05 Jun 18
A. Vdovenco MDA-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-36-0   05 Jun 18
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Anastasiya Komar BLR6-26-3   05 Jun 18
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Elina Nepliy RUS7-57-5   05 Jun 18
Vlada Zvereva BLR-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR6-37-5   05 Jun 18
Anna Kubareva BLR-Anastasia Kuprina RUS6-36-0   05 Jun 18
A. Vasilescu ROU-L. Hancharova BLR6-26-0   05 Jun 18
K. Paulenka BLR-T. Sasnouskaya BLR6-16-756-2  05 Jun 18
Daria Nazarkina RUS-K. Sorokolet RUS7-56-3   05 Jun 18
M. Skryabina RUS-Ipek Oz TUR6-36-3   05 Jun 18
Elena Malygina EST-Hanna Sokal BLR7-647-5   05 Jun 18
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Maria Titova RUS6-46-4   05 Jun 18
Jana Kolodynska BLR-Ksenia Brich BLR6-46-2   05 Jun 18
Nonna Kurginyan RUS-Alesya Yakubovich BLR6-36-1   04 Jun 18
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Anhelina Kalita BLR3-66-16-1  04 Jun 18
Anna Siskova CZE-Anna Ukolova RUS6-37-5   04 Jun 18
Qualifying
Vlada Zvereva BLR-Anastasia Kuprina RUS6-16-1   04 Jun 18
K. Sorokolet RUS-Sofya Treshcheva RUS6-06-1   04 Jun 18
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Anna Ozerova LAT6-16-0   04 Jun 18
Ksenia Brich BLR-Veranika Pryts BLR6-16-2   04 Jun 18
L. Hancharova BLR-A. Smolekova BLR6-06-0   04 Jun 18
Elena Malygina EST-Mariia Tkacheva RUS6-16-2   04 Jun 18
Maria Titova RUS-Palina Babaryko BLR6-26-2   04 Jun 18
T. Sasnouskaya BLR-Anastasia Bursa RUS6-26-2   04 Jun 18
q-Second
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Diana Bakuta UKR6-36-2   03 Jun 18
Vlada Zvereva BLR-A. Zhazhelo RUS7-56-2   03 Jun 18
Maria Titova RUS-A. Kasarzheuskaya BLR6-27-63   03 Jun 18
Anastasia Bursa RUS-Polina Khotko BLR6-26-0   03 Jun 18
T. Sasnouskaya BLR-Aryna Filistovich BLR6-06-3   03 Jun 18
L. Hancharova BLR-Kseniya Yersh BLR4-66-36-4  03 Jun 18
Anastasia Kuprina RUS-A. Mozgaleva RUS0-66-16-3  03 Jun 18
Ksenia Brich BLR-A. Tselykovskaya RUS6-16-4   03 Jun 18
Veranika Pryts BLR-Daria Kazantseva RUS6-36-1   03 Jun 18
K. Sorokolet RUS-Marija Venta SLO6-06-1   03 Jun 18
Sofya Treshcheva RUS-Maryna Kolb UKR7-616-3   03 Jun 18
Anna Ozerova LAT-A. Abramovich BLR6-37-5   03 Jun 18
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-A. Efremova BLR7-646-2   03 Jun 18
A. Smolekova BLR-Y. Khadarovich BLR7-626-1   02 Jun 18
Elena Malygina EST-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-46-3   02 Jun 18
Palina Babaryko BLR-Kristina Vasina BLR1-67-656-1  02 Jun 18
q-First
A. Abramovich BLR-A. Bairasheuskaya BLR6-27-5   02 Jun 18
Veranika Pryts BLR-Ksenia Milevskaya BLR6-46-706-4  02 Jun 18
A. Tselykovskaya RUS-Darya Shulzhanok BLR6-41-66-1  02 Jun 18
Anastasia Kuprina RUS-A. Chikalkina RUS6-34-66-3  02 Jun 18
L. Hancharova BLR-Alena Nikishina RUS6-22-66-1  02 Jun 18
Diana Bakuta UKR-Diana Borodina RUS6-06-1   02 Jun 18
K. Sorokolet RUS-E. Dementyeva RUS7-6146-1   02 Jun 18
Maria Titova RUS-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-16-1   02 Jun 18
Anastasia Bursa RUS-K. Skachkova BLR6-46-746-1  02 Jun 18
Maryna Kolb UKR-Kateryna Karpiuk UKR6-13-67-5  02 Jun 18
Aryna Filistovich BLR-A. Lebedeva BLR7-54-66-2  02 Jun 18