Tournament details

Nis

 
Date:May 28, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.19
Longitude:21.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Horackova CZE-Timea Jaruskova SVK7-56-3   03 Jun 18
1/2
Timea Jaruskova SVK-D. Papamichail GRE6-13-66-3  02 Jun 18
G. Horackova CZE-Eduarda Piai BRA6-17-5   02 Jun 18
1/4
Eduarda Piai BRA-Nathaly Kurata BRA3-0ret.   01 Jun 18
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Rebeca Pereira BRA7-56-4   01 Jun 18
G. Horackova CZE-Barbara Bonic SRB4-66-24-2ret. 01 Jun 18
D. Papamichail GRE-G. Pantuckova CZE7-56-746-4  01 Jun 18
Second
G. Pantuckova CZE-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-27-5   31 May 18
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Barbara Gatica CHI6-16-4   31 May 18
Barbara Bonic SRB-Masa Jovanovic AUS6-26-2   31 May 18
Nathaly Kurata BRA-Cemre Anil TUR6-16-2   31 May 18
D. Papamichail GRE-Aleksandra Stosic SRB6-36-2   31 May 18
G. Horackova CZE-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-26-1   31 May 18
Eduarda Piai BRA-Jana Jablonovska SVK3-66-46-0  31 May 18
Rebeca Pereira BRA-Tamara Curovic SRB6-01-0ret.  31 May 18
First
D. Papamichail GRE-A. Stoilkovic SRB6-07-5   30 May 18
Tamara Curovic SRB-Jelena Stojanovic AUS6-27-5   30 May 18
Jana Jablonovska SVK-Satsuki Takamura JPN6-26-1   30 May 18
Aleksandra Stosic SRB-Ani Vangelova BUL6-36-3   30 May 18
Masa Jovanovic AUS-Draginja Vukovic SRB4-66-46-4  30 May 18
Cemre Anil TUR-Milica Vujovic SRB6-36-4   30 May 18
G. Pantuckova CZE-Huliya Esen TUR6-26-4   30 May 18
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Elena Gemovic SRB7-56-4   30 May 18
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Yuliya Lysa UKR7-637-5   29 May 18
Nathaly Kurata BRA-G. Mihaylova BUL4-66-26-0  29 May 18
Rebeca Pereira BRA-Sofia Madina RUS6-36-1   29 May 18
Barbara Bonic SRB-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-16-1   29 May 18
G. Horackova CZE-A. Mihaila ROU7-653-0ret.  29 May 18
Eduarda Piai BRA-Gabriela Duca ROU6-33-67-5  29 May 18
Barbara Gatica CHI-Anna Makhorkina RUS6-06-756-3  29 May 18
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Tijana Spasojevic SRB6-46-4   29 May 18
Qualifying
Tijana Spasojevic SRB-Katarina Kostic SRB6-26-2   28 May 18
Anna Makhorkina RUS-Vera Markovic SRB6-26-1   28 May 18
Timea Jaruskova SVK-A. Medcalf AUS6-26-1   28 May 18
Rebeca Pereira BRA-Mila Mejic SRB6-22-66-3  28 May 18
Huliya Esen TUR-Andjela Petrovic SUI6-26-0   28 May 18
A. Stoilkovic SRB-P. Onita ROU6-36-1   28 May 18
Ani Vangelova BUL-Jelena Lukic SRB3-66-37-64  28 May 18
Aleksandra Stosic SRB-Noa Krznaric CRO6-43-67-5  28 May 18
q-Second
A. Stoilkovic SRB-Milana Spremo SRB6-2ret.   27 May 18
Rebeca Pereira BRA-Mija Ljubic SRB6-16-1   27 May 18
Ani Vangelova BUL-Bojana Klincov SUI7-56-0   27 May 18
Jelena Lukic SRB-A. Stankovic SRB6-26-2   27 May 18
Anna Makhorkina RUS-Luminita Tutunaru ROU4-67-616-4  27 May 18
Vera Markovic SRB-Tamara Erakovic SRB6-26-2   27 May 18
A. Medcalf AUS-Ivana Klepic CRO6-26-2   27 May 18
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Dejana Milenkovic SRB6-06-0   27 May 18
Tijana Spasojevic SRB-Emilija Kojcic SRB6-26-0   27 May 18
Katarina Kostic SRB-J. Gvozdenovic SRB6-36-4   27 May 18
P. Onita ROU-Teodora Ristic SRB6-43-66-4  27 May 18
Mila Mejic SRB-Teodora Mitrovic SRB6-46-0   27 May 18
Huliya Esen TUR-L. Peruhova BUL6-26-3   27 May 18
Andjela Petrovic SUI-Teodora Vujicic SRB5-77-626-4  27 May 18
Aleksandra Stosic SRB-C. Hristea ROU3-66-46-4  27 May 18
Noa Krznaric CRO-Ema Mulalic BIH6-26-4   27 May 18
q-First
Milana Spremo SRB-Nina Zdravkovic SRB6-16-0   26 May 18
Teodora Ristic SRB-A. Stevanovic SRB6-26-1   26 May 18
Mija Ljubic SRB-Jovana Babic SRB1-60-1ret.  26 May 18
Teodora Mitrovic SRB-Darija Mladenovic SRB6-06-2   26 May 18
Anna Makhorkina RUS-Kirijana Petreski AUS6-17-5   26 May 18
Luminita Tutunaru ROU-Andriana Simovic SRB6-06-0   26 May 18
Tamara Erakovic SRB-Simona Maksimovic SRB6-27-613   26 May 18
Vera Markovic SRB-Bojana Jovanovic SRB6-06-0   26 May 18
A. Medcalf AUS-Sara Cvorovic SRBw/o    26 May 18
Ivana Klepic CRO-Lorena Gavric CRO6-46-1   26 May 18
Dejana Milenkovic SRB-J. Jankovic SRB6-16-1   26 May 18
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Andjela Reljic AUS6-16-2   26 May 18
Emilija Kojcic SRB-M. Negoita ROU6-42-66-3  26 May 18
Katarina Kostic SRB-Ksenija Tmusic SRB6-16-2   26 May 18
J. Gvozdenovic SRB-Ana Kunic SRB4-66-36-2  26 May 18
A. Stoilkovic SRB-Viktoria Surova SVK6-46-4   26 May 18
P. Onita ROU-Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB5-77-656-4  26 May 18
Rebeca Pereira BRA-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-15-76-4  26 May 18
Mila Mejic SRB-Zinovia Vaneva BUL7-634-66-2  26 May 18
Ani Vangelova BUL-Andjela Todorovic SRB6-46-0   26 May 18
Bojana Klincov SUI-A. Tupan ROU6-06-1   26 May 18
Jelena Lukic SRB-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-36-3   26 May 18
A. Stankovic SRB-Tijana Svitlica SRB6-26-2   26 May 18
Huliya Esen TUR-Jelena Marjanovic SRB6-06-1   26 May 18
L. Peruhova BUL-Jovana Cvetkovic SRB6-35-76-3  26 May 18
Andjela Petrovic SUI-Jovana Samoceta SRBw/o    26 May 18
Teodora Vujicic SRB-Nikoletta Muller HUN6-37-5   26 May 18
C. Hristea ROU-Katarina Dukic SRB6-26-2   26 May 18
Aleksandra Stosic SRB-T. Vancagovic SRB6-26-3   26 May 18
Ema Mulalic BIH-Natasa Luzajic SRB6-06-3   26 May 18
Noa Krznaric CRO-Katja Milas CRO1-66-36-1  26 May 18