betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Hammamet

 
Date:May 21, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.24
Longitude:10.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Moratelli ITA-Nastassja Burnett ITA6-36-3   27 May 18
1/2
Nastassja Burnett ITA-T. Morderger GER6-43-66-4  26 May 18
A. Moratelli ITA-Eleni Kordolaimi GRE6-16-4   26 May 18
1/4
A. Moratelli ITA-Petra Januskova CAN6-26-2   25 May 18
Eleni Kordolaimi GRE-Danai Petroula GRE6-16-0   25 May 18
T. Morderger GER-Julyette Steur GER6-37-61   25 May 18
Nastassja Burnett ITA-Marie Temin FRA6-31-66-3  25 May 18
Second
Danai Petroula GRE-A. Karunaratne SRI6-26-4   24 May 18
A. Moratelli ITA-Anna Siskova CZE6-41-66-3  24 May 18
Petra Januskova CAN-Seira Shimizu JPN6-16-3   24 May 18
Nastassja Burnett ITA-Jade Suvrijn FRA7-636-0   24 May 18
Eleni Kordolaimi GRE-Miriana Tona ITA6-13-0ret.  24 May 18
T. Morderger GER-Celine Fritsch GER6-36-2   24 May 18
Marie Temin FRA-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-26-2   24 May 18
Julyette Steur GER-Lou Brouleau FRA7-616-786-0  24 May 18
First
Miriana Tona ITA-Olga Helmi DEN6-16-0   23 May 18
Danai Petroula GRE-Chiraz Bechri TUN5-76-36-3  23 May 18
A. Karunaratne SRI-N. Alam USA6-43-1ret.  23 May 18
T. Morderger GER-Claudia Coppola ITA6-26-2   23 May 18
Marie Temin FRA-Nora Niedmers GER6-47-65   23 May 18
Eleni Kordolaimi GRE-Natalia Maynetto USA6-06-2   23 May 18
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Valentina Abrile ARG6-06-1   23 May 18
A. Moratelli ITA-Vinciane Remy FRA6-36-4   23 May 18
Nastassja Burnett ITA-Constanze Stepan GER6-26-1   23 May 18
Anna Siskova CZE-Brittany Collens USA6-06-1   22 May 18
Celine Fritsch GER-Tina Nadine Smith AUS6-46-2   22 May 18
Lou Brouleau FRA-M. Viviani ITA0-66-36-4  22 May 18
Seira Shimizu JPN-Yana Morderger GER6-43-66-3  22 May 18
Julyette Steur GER-Jelena Stojanovic AUS6-26-0   22 May 18
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Paula Baranano ARG6-46-0   22 May 18
Petra Januskova CAN-Ulyana Ayzatulina RUS6-34-1ret.  22 May 18
Qualifying
Seira Shimizu JPN-A. Karunaratne SRI7-681-66-4  20 May 18
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-M. Aubuchon USA6-36-0   20 May 18
Celine Fritsch GER-B. Caballero ESP6-26-2   20 May 18
Brittany Collens USA-Sri Peddi Reddy IND6-46-2   20 May 18
M. Viviani ITA-Sarra Ata TUN6-16-1   20 May 18
Danai Petroula GRE-R. Tello PAN6-06-0   20 May 18