Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Apr 30, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Gonzalez COL-Haruna Arakawa JPN6-46-1   06 May 18
1/2
Haruna Arakawa JPN-Dia Evtimova BUL6-46-3   05 May 18
M. Gonzalez COL-E. Halbauer USA6-46-2   05 May 18
1/4
Haruna Arakawa JPN-C. Campiz PAR6-27-5   04 May 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN6-26-4   04 May 18
E. Halbauer USA-Lexie Stevens NED6-746-16-0  04 May 18
M. Gonzalez COL-Julia Stamatova BUL6-27-5   04 May 18
Second
M. Gonzalez COL-A. Pospelova RUS6-06-2   03 May 18
Haruna Arakawa JPN-S. Iansitova RUS3-66-26-3  03 May 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-Daria Nazarkina RUS6-36-4   03 May 18
C. Campiz PAR-Yulia Kulikova RUS3-66-47-66  03 May 18
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-M. Zakarlyuk UKR5-77-56-2  03 May 18
Lexie Stevens NED-Z. Sarioglan TUR6-06-4   03 May 18
Julia Stamatova BUL-Ipek Oz TUR6-36-4   03 May 18
E. Halbauer USA-Lara Escauriza PAR6-46-4   03 May 18
First
A. Pospelova RUS-Piia Suomalainen FIN6-33-66-4  02 May 18
S. Iansitova RUS-Kimberly Birrell AUS6-46-2   02 May 18
Haruna Arakawa JPN-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-46-1   02 May 18
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-Mi Zhuoma You CHN6-46-3   02 May 18
Yulia Kulikova RUS-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR0-66-46-4  02 May 18
C. Campiz PAR-Buse Suer TUR6-06-1   02 May 18
Lexie Stevens NED-Ilay Yoruk TUR7-646-1   02 May 18
Lara Escauriza PAR-A. Stoilkovic SRB7-633-66-2  02 May 18
E. Halbauer USA-Ilona Kremen BLR6-26-1   02 May 18
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-46-2   02 May 18
M. Gonzalez COL-A. Damaschin ROU6-46-1   01 May 18
Z. Sarioglan TUR-Melis Sezer TUR7-666-2   01 May 18
Julia Stamatova BUL-Margaux Bovy BEL6-16-1   01 May 18
Ipek Oz TUR-Maria Manilova RUS6-26-2   01 May 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-G. Horackova CZE7-56-1   01 May 18
Daria Nazarkina RUS-Ani Vangelova BUL6-16-3   01 May 18
Qualifying
Lexie Stevens NED-Vasiliki Karvouni GRE6-26-2   30 Apr 18
S. Szlavikovics HUN-Zhima Du CHN6-46-0   30 Apr 18
Yulia Kulikova RUS-A. Fernandez ESP6-16-1   30 Apr 18
Piia Suomalainen FIN-Iman Garshong GBR6-06-1   30 Apr 18
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Maria Oreshkina RUS6-16-2   30 Apr 18
A. Stoilkovic SRB-Jennifer Luikham IND2-66-36-4  30 Apr 18
A. Damaschin ROU-V. Lavrentyeva RUS6-16-1   30 Apr 18
S. Iansitova RUS-Zinovia Vaneva BUL6-26-0   30 Apr 18
q-Second
Iman Garshong GBR-Eva-Maria Riml AUT6-756-16-1  29 Apr 18
Piia Suomalainen FIN-Stephanie Thour SWE6-16-1   29 Apr 18
A. Fernandez ESP-H. Plaksiy UKR6-16-1   29 Apr 18
Yulia Kulikova RUS-A. Poplavska UKR6-05-76-1  29 Apr 18
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Shou Na Mu CHN6-46-4   29 Apr 18
S. Iansitova RUS-S. Koldobenkova RUS6-06-0   29 Apr 18
A. Damaschin ROU-A. Kharitonova RUS6-35-76-1  29 Apr 18
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Julia Lovqvist SWE6-36-3   29 Apr 18
Maria Oreshkina RUS-Arina Solomatina RUSw/o    29 Apr 18
Vasiliki Karvouni GRE-Chantal Sauvant GER6-36-3   29 Apr 18
Zhima Du CHN-Elena Griessner AUT4-66-36-2  29 Apr 18
S. Szlavikovics HUN-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-46-3   29 Apr 18
V. Lavrentyeva RUS-B. Cakalli TUR6-26-0   29 Apr 18
Lexie Stevens NED-Muazzez Demirci TUR6-06-0   29 Apr 18
A. Stoilkovic SRB-Chiara Buechel AUT6-06-0   29 Apr 18
Jennifer Luikham IND-Zeynep Cakirer TUR6-16-0   29 Apr 18
q-First
H. Plaksiy UKR-Anna Kalabukhova USA6-07-5   28 Apr 18
Iman Garshong GBR-Alana Tuayeva RUS7-56-2   28 Apr 18
Maria Oreshkina RUS-Balsen Kaya TUR1-66-46-3  28 Apr 18
A. Stoilkovic SRB-Binasa Beslagic MKD7-656-1   28 Apr 18
B. Cakalli TUR-L. Souza BRA3-67-646-2  28 Apr 18
Elena Griessner AUT-Polina Naumenko RUS6-26-3   28 Apr 18
Vasiliki Karvouni GRE-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-2   28 Apr 18
S. Iansitova RUS-Simona Ilieva BUL6-06-2   28 Apr 18