Tournament details

Hammamet

 
Date:Apr 23, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.24
Longitude:10.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
I. Rosca ROU-Maria Marfutina RUS3-66-37-5  29 Apr 18
1/2
I. Rosca ROU-C. Ferrer ESP6-34-66-4  28 Apr 18
Maria Marfutina RUS-Clara Burel FRA6-46-0   28 Apr 18
1/4
Maria Marfutina RUS-Nina Stadler SUI6-16-3   27 Apr 18
Clara Burel FRA-L. Martinez ESP5-76-06-3  27 Apr 18
I. Rosca ROU-M. Zmau ROU2-66-46-4  27 Apr 18
C. Ferrer ESP-Oana Gavrila ROU6-16-1   27 Apr 18
Second
Nina Stadler SUI-Giorgia Marchetti ITA3-66-16-1  26 Apr 18
M. Zmau ROU-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-16-0   26 Apr 18
Clara Burel FRA-Lou Adler FRA6-26-3   26 Apr 18
L. Martinez ESP-Tiphanie Fiquet FRA6-47-5   26 Apr 18
C. Ferrer ESP-C. Bernardi FRA6-13-67-65  26 Apr 18
Maria Marfutina RUS-Mana Ayukawa JPN6-47-5   26 Apr 18
Oana Gavrila ROU-S. Pipa GER6-22-67-64  26 Apr 18
I. Rosca ROU-Pia Cuk SLO6-736-36-3  26 Apr 18
First
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-Vinciane Remy FRA6-15-2ret.  25 Apr 18
Lou Adler FRA-M. Ros ESP6-16-1   25 Apr 18
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-A. Nuez ESP6-36-3   25 Apr 18
M. Zmau ROU-Fiona Codino FRA6-06-2   25 Apr 18
Clara Burel FRA-Lisa Sabino SUI6-44-66-4  25 Apr 18
I. Rosca ROU-Cristina Adamescu ROU7-56-1   25 Apr 18
C. Ferrer ESP-Camille Sireix FRA6-36-0   25 Apr 18
L. Martinez ESP-Marie Temin FRA6-27-5   25 Apr 18
Oana Gavrila ROU-Lou Brouleau FRA6-42-66-4  25 Apr 18
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-Valentine Bacher FRA6-16-3   24 Apr 18
C. Bernardi FRA-Manon Leonard FRA6-17-5   24 Apr 18
Maria Marfutina RUS-A. Linana ESP6-46-4   24 Apr 18
S. Pipa GER-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-36-3   24 Apr 18
Pia Cuk SLO-Emeline Dartron FRA6-46-3   24 Apr 18
Nina Stadler SUI-Sihem Bellahouel FRA6-16-1   24 Apr 18
Mana Ayukawa JPN-Arina Kuznetsova RUS6-16-2   24 Apr 18
Qualifying
Manon Leonard FRA-Maja Makoric SLO6-27-5   23 Apr 18
A. Linana ESP-Tamara Tomic SRB6-07-5   23 Apr 18
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-Clara Vlasselaer BEL1-66-27-5  23 Apr 18
Camille Sireix FRA-Chiara De Vito ITA3-67-56-0  23 Apr 18
Sihem Bellahouel FRA-Luisa Sommer GER6-16-4   23 Apr 18
S. Pipa GER-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-26-3   23 Apr 18
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-Sina Haas GER4-5ret.   23 Apr 18
Lisa Sabino SUI-Franziska Sziedat GER6-26-4   23 Apr 18
q-Second
Luisa Sommer GER-Lia Haas GER6-06-0   22 Apr 18
Maja Makoric SLO-Audrey Dabomve AUT6-36-1   22 Apr 18
Chiara De Vito ITA-Anjana Suresh CAN6-16-2   22 Apr 18
Camille Sireix FRA-Anais Defossez BEL6-46-4   22 Apr 18
Sina Haas GER-J. Awad SWE6-16-4   22 Apr 18
Tamara Tomic SRB-Sarra Ata TUN6-24-66-2  22 Apr 18
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-O. Mendez ESP6-26-4   22 Apr 18
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Liv Drolshammer SUI6-16-4   22 Apr 18
Lisa Sabino SUI-Julita Saner SWE7-56-0   22 Apr 18
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Agnes Brun FRA6-25-76-3  22 Apr 18
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-Franziska Kommer GER7-56-0   22 Apr 18
Manon Leonard FRA-Dagmar Dudlakova CZE6-16-3   22 Apr 18
Sihem Bellahouel FRA-Ella Taylor GBR6-47-63   22 Apr 18
A. Linana ESP-Radka Buzkova CZE6-36-4   22 Apr 18
Franziska Sziedat GER-Eugenie Chapelle BEL6-36-3   22 Apr 18
q-First
Radka Buzkova CZE-Y. Boudjadi ALG6-36-3   22 Apr 18
q-Second
S. Pipa GER-Amira Ben Aissa ALGw/o    21 Apr 18
q-First
Sina Haas GER-T. Djordjevic ITA6-16-0   21 Apr 18
Anais Defossez BEL-Mathilde Dury BEL6-46-1   21 Apr 18
Manon Leonard FRA-M. Haymoz FRA6-16-0   21 Apr 18
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-04-66-3  21 Apr 18
Sihem Bellahouel FRA-Mayssa Tebourbi TUN6-16-0   21 Apr 18
Julita Saner SWE-C. Pedro USA6-16-0   21 Apr 18