Tournament details

Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Apr 09, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tamara Zidansek SLO-Myrtille Georges FRA6-17-64   15 Apr 18
1/2
Myrtille Georges FRA-Bibiane Schoofs NED3-66-27-5  14 Apr 18
Tamara Zidansek SLO-Polina Leykina RUS6-06-1   14 Apr 18
1/4
Polina Leykina RUS-A. Vasylyeva UKR7-654-66-4  13 Apr 18
Myrtille Georges FRA-Cristina Dinu ROU6-26-2   13 Apr 18
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Tena Lukas CRO6-46-2   13 Apr 18
Tamara Zidansek SLO-Catalina Pella ARG6-47-64   13 Apr 18
Second
Cristina Dinu ROU-Lena Rueffer GER6-746-46-4  12 Apr 18
Tena Lukas CRO-Isabelle Wallace AUS6-34-66-4  12 Apr 18
Myrtille Georges FRA-A. Moratelli ITA6-26-4   12 Apr 18
Tamara Zidansek SLO-Anna Zaja GER6-47-5   12 Apr 18
Catalina Pella ARG-L. Samsonova RUS6-34-66-4  12 Apr 18
A. Vasylyeva UKR-Audrey Albie FRA6-756-37-64  12 Apr 18
Polina Leykina RUS-Julia Glushko ISR6-26-4   12 Apr 18
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-27-5   12 Apr 18
First
Catalina Pella ARG-M. Bulgaru ROU5-76-16-0  11 Apr 18
Isabelle Wallace AUS-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU7-56-4   11 Apr 18
Tena Lukas CRO-Federica Di Sarra ITA2-67-606-2  11 Apr 18
Cristina Dinu ROU-Michaela Honcova SVK6-26-2   11 Apr 18
Lena Rueffer GER-Jelena Simic BIH6-06-4   11 Apr 18
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Martina Colmegna ITA4-66-27-63  11 Apr 18
Myrtille Georges FRA-Kaja Juvan SLO6-46-0   11 Apr 18
L. Samsonova RUS-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-43-66-2  11 Apr 18
A. Moratelli ITA-Zoi Meers BEL6-16-1   11 Apr 18
Julia Glushko ISR-Chantal Skamlova SVK7-656-1   10 Apr 18
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-36-1   10 Apr 18
Polina Leykina RUS-Laura Schaeder GER6-46-3   10 Apr 18
A. Vasylyeva UKR-M. Cappelletti ITA6-16-4   10 Apr 18
Audrey Albie FRA-Chiara Scholl USA6-26-2   10 Apr 18
Tamara Zidansek SLO-K. Zimmermann BEL6-26-3   10 Apr 18
Anna Zaja GER-Marie Benoit BEL6-36-4   10 Apr 18
Qualifying
Tena Lukas CRO-Susan Bandecchi SUI7-56-1   10 Apr 18
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Verena Meliss ITA6-16-2   10 Apr 18
Lena Rueffer GER-Luna Meers BEL6-26-1   10 Apr 18
Kaja Juvan SLO-Salma Djoubri FRA6-26-2   10 Apr 18
M. Bulgaru ROU-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-36-4   10 Apr 18
Jelena Simic BIH-A. Damaschin ROU6-737-56-1  10 Apr 18
L. Samsonova RUS-V. Solovyeva RUS6-33-2ret.  10 Apr 18
q-First
Jelena Simic BIH-A. Pezzulla ITA6-26-0   10 Apr 18
V. Solovyeva RUS-Lena Ruppert GER6-26-0   10 Apr 18
Qualifying
Chiara Scholl USA-Lea Tholey FRA6-46-1   09 Apr 18
q-First
L. Samsonova RUS-Natasha Piludu ITA6-16-1   09 Apr 18
Luna Meers BEL-Radina Rakic AUT6-06-1   09 Apr 18
Salma Djoubri FRA-A. Buczynska POL6-16-2   09 Apr 18
Lena Rueffer GER-Nicole Bunea CAN6-06-0   09 Apr 18
Kaja Juvan SLO-Laura Ashley AUS6-16-1   09 Apr 18
Verena Meliss ITA-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-06-1   09 Apr 18
A. Damaschin ROU-Anna Ureke RUS6-26-2   09 Apr 18
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Min Liu CHN6-06-1   08 Apr 18
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Tamara Bizhukova RUS6-06-0   08 Apr 18
Lea Tholey FRA-Juliette Colard FRA6-26-3   08 Apr 18