Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Mar 26, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andreea Rosca ROU-Varvara Flink RUS6-36-4   01 Apr 18
1/2
Andreea Rosca ROU-V. Strakhova UKR6-26-4   31 Mar 18
Varvara Flink RUS-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-26-1   31 Mar 18
1/4
Andreea Rosca ROU-Ipek Oz TUR6-16-4   30 Mar 18
V. Strakhova UKR-Melis Sezer TUR6-06-3   30 Mar 18
Varvara Flink RUS-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-25-76-4  30 Mar 18
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Agnes Bukta HUN5-76-36-4  30 Mar 18
Second
Agnes Bukta HUN-Irys Ekani FRA6-07-5   30 Mar 18
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-46-2   30 Mar 18
Varvara Flink RUS-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-06-4   30 Mar 18
Andreea Rosca ROU-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-26-2   30 Mar 18
Ipek Oz TUR-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-36-0   30 Mar 18
Melis Sezer TUR-M. Krywoj ARG6-36-3   30 Mar 18
V. Strakhova UKR-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-11-66-2  30 Mar 18
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-46-4   30 Mar 18
First
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Teodora Stinga ROU6-26-0   28 Mar 18
Varvara Flink RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-26-4   28 Mar 18
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Joelle Kissell USA6-17-65   28 Mar 18
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Anna Ukolova RUS6-36-4   28 Mar 18
M. Krywoj ARG-Nina Potocnik SLO4-66-17-64  28 Mar 18
Melis Sezer TUR-Vitalia Stamat MDA3-66-47-5  28 Mar 18
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Ana Biskic CRO6-34-66-0  28 Mar 18
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-40-66-2  28 Mar 18
Agnes Bukta HUN-Ulyana Ayzatulina RUS6-13-0ret.  27 Mar 18
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Caroline Romeo FRA6-26-2   27 Mar 18
V. Strakhova UKR-Linda Puppendahl GER6-26-2   27 Mar 18
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Jade Suvrijn FRA6-36-0   27 Mar 18
Irys Ekani FRA-Justyna Jegiolka POL6-26-3   27 Mar 18
Andreea Rosca ROU-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-16-1   27 Mar 18
Dea Herdzelas BIH-A. Poplavska UKR6-36-3   27 Mar 18
Ipek Oz TUR-Verena Hofer ITA6-37-66   27 Mar 18
Qualifying
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Cemre Anil TUR6-46-4   26 Mar 18
Anna Ukolova RUS-G. Tatarus ROU7-654-67-64  26 Mar 18
Veronika Erjavec SLO-A. Vasilescu ROU6-46-4   26 Mar 18
Linda Puppendahl GER-G. Mihaylova BUL1-66-16-2  26 Mar 18
Justyna Jegiolka POL-Emily Casteleyn BEL6-16-3   26 Mar 18
Irys Ekani FRA-O. Mendez ESP6-26-3   26 Mar 18
M. Krywoj ARG-Ulyana Ayzatulina RUS6-26-2   26 Mar 18
Verena Hofer ITA-Anna Ozerova LAT6-46-3   26 Mar 18
q-Second
Irys Ekani FRA-Hannah Nagel GER6-36-2   25 Mar 18
Ulyana Ayzatulina RUS-Iana Tishchenko MDA6-36-2   25 Mar 18
M. Krywoj ARG-M. Nanti ITA6-16-0   25 Mar 18
Anna Ozerova LAT-Sina Herrmann GER7-56-3   25 Mar 18
G. Tatarus ROU-Elena Griessner AUT5-76-26-4  25 Mar 18
O. Mendez ESP-V. Aponasenko RUS6-46-2   25 Mar 18
Verena Hofer ITA-M. Viviani ITA6-15-76-0  25 Mar 18
Emily Casteleyn BEL-L. Maetschke GER6-16-4   25 Mar 18
Justyna Jegiolka POL-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-16-0   25 Mar 18
Anna Ukolova RUS-A. Stankovic SRB6-17-5   25 Mar 18
Veronika Erjavec SLO-N. Gasparin BRA6-36-2   25 Mar 18
A. Vasilescu ROU-Regina Husak NED6-26-4   25 Mar 18
Linda Puppendahl GER-Katharina Jager GER6-46-2   25 Mar 18
G. Mihaylova BUL-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-16-3   25 Mar 18
Ilay Yoruk TUR-H. Plaksiy UKR6-16-0   25 Mar 18
Cemre Anil TUR-Maria Oreshkina RUS6-43-66-0  25 Mar 18
q-First
Hannah Nagel GER-Leonie Nutz GER6-26-0   24 Mar 18
O. Mendez ESP-Julia Keranovic SWE6-06-0   24 Mar 18
Iana Tishchenko MDA-Giuseppina Miccio ITA6-16-3   24 Mar 18
M. Nanti ITA-Pia Zum Felde GER6-47-66   24 Mar 18
Sina Herrmann GER-Katherine Barnes GBR6-26-2   24 Mar 18
Anna Ozerova LAT-Lidia Mugelli ITA6-46-2   24 Mar 18
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Taylah Mielczarek AUS6-06-1   24 Mar 18
Emily Casteleyn BEL-Balsen Kaya TUR6-36-1   24 Mar 18
Justyna Jegiolka POL-T. R.-Beauchamp SUI6-06-2   24 Mar 18
Maria Oreshkina RUS-Emma Gevorgyan GER4-67-647-65  24 Mar 18
M. Viviani ITA-V. Lavrentyeva RUS6-16-4   24 Mar 18
Elena Griessner AUT-Marie Hoepfner GER6-06-4   24 Mar 18
A. Stankovic SRB-Pooneh Tavafi IRI6-16-1   24 Mar 18
Regina Husak NED-Klara Silka POL6-36-4   24 Mar 18
N. Gasparin BRA-Vivien Sandberg GER6-36-4   24 Mar 18
Linda Puppendahl GER-A. Rosnowska GER6-36-3   24 Mar 18
Katharina Jager GER-Sara Azaddoost IRI6-36-1   24 Mar 18
H. Plaksiy UKR-Niayesh Mirzaei IRI6-16-2   24 Mar 18