Tournament details

Hammamet

 
Date:Mar 26, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.24
Longitude:10.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
I. Shinikova BUL-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-37-5   01 Apr 18
1/2
I. Shinikova BUL-Seone Mendez AUS6-47-60   31 Mar 18
I. C.-Reimers ESP-M. Gonzalez PAR7-666-1   31 Mar 18
1/4
Seone Mendez AUS-E. Alvarez ESP6-37-63   30 Mar 18
M. Gonzalez PAR-I. Escorihuela ESP6-26-1   30 Mar 18
I. C.-Reimers ESP-M. Ribera ESP6-14-66-4  30 Mar 18
I. Shinikova BUL-A. Remondina ITA6-06-2   30 Mar 18
Second
I. C.-Reimers ESP-M. Ros ESP6-06-0   29 Mar 18
A. Remondina ITA-Valentine Bacher FRA6-02-66-2  29 Mar 18
I. Shinikova BUL-Oana Gavrila ROU6-16-2   29 Mar 18
M. Ribera ESP-Chiraz Bechri TUN7-616-1   29 Mar 18
E. Alvarez ESP-Camilla Scala ITA6-46-1   29 Mar 18
Seone Mendez AUS-Natalia Siedliska POL6-36-4   29 Mar 18
M. Gonzalez PAR-M. Koehler POR6-37-62   29 Mar 18
I. Escorihuela ESP-Molly Helgesson SWE6-16-1   29 Mar 18
First
Valentine Bacher FRA-Emmanuelle Girard FRA2-66-16-0  28 Mar 18
Seone Mendez AUS-Alice Rame FRA5-77-56-1  28 Mar 18
M. Gonzalez PAR-Esther Bataille FRA6-16-3   28 Mar 18
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Vinciane Remy FRA6-46-1   28 Mar 18
M. Ros ESP-Fiona Codino FRA6-37-5   28 Mar 18
Molly Helgesson SWE-Rebecca Ehn SWE6-776-16-0  28 Mar 18
A. Remondina ITA-Leonie Kung SUI6-16-1   28 Mar 18
I. Shinikova BUL-Manon Peral FRA6-36-3   28 Mar 18
E. Alvarez ESP-C. Ferrer ESP4-66-36-2  28 Mar 18
Natalia Siedliska POL-Marie Temin FRA4-66-16-4  28 Mar 18
Oana Gavrila ROU-A. Marin ESP6-37-5   28 Mar 18
Camilla Scala ITA-D. Stoica ROU6-47-66   28 Mar 18
M. Ribera ESP-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE4-67-616-4  28 Mar 18
Chiraz Bechri TUN-V. Napolitano ITA5-76-16-2  28 Mar 18
I. Escorihuela ESP-Marianna Natali ITA7-626-0   28 Mar 18
M. Koehler POR-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-26-3   28 Mar 18
Qualifying
Molly Helgesson SWE-Claudia Cianci POR6-16-726-2  27 Mar 18
M. Koehler POR-Esther Bataille FRA6-16-3   27 Mar 18
Fiona Codino FRA-Yu Chen CHN6-36-1   27 Mar 18
Vinciane Remy FRA-M. Zhabrailova RUS6-36-3   27 Mar 18
D. Stoica ROU-Alice Zapolla ITA6-06-2   27 Mar 18
Valentine Bacher FRA-Vera Markovic SRB7-56-1   27 Mar 18
Manon Peral FRA-Mathilde Lollia FRA6-36-2   27 Mar 18
M. Gonzalez PAR-Zoe Bourbotte FRA6-06-0   26 Mar 18
q-First
Alice Zapolla ITA-Nina Rudiukova RUS6-36-4   26 Mar 18
Zoe Bourbotte FRA-H. Axelsson SWE6-26-2   26 Mar 18
Esther Bataille FRA-Sarah Pang SIN6-07-5   26 Mar 18
Yu Chen CHN-Naroa Larrinaga ESP6-36-0   26 Mar 18
M. Zhabrailova RUS-Sofia Madina RUS6-16-2   26 Mar 18
Molly Helgesson SWE-C. Murcia ESP4-66-26-2  26 Mar 18
Claudia Cianci POR-C. Pedro USA6-16-1   26 Mar 18
D. Stoica ROU-Elena Di Battista ITA6-06-3   26 Mar 18
Valentine Bacher FRA-Lisa Kung SUI6-36-0   26 Mar 18
Vera Markovic SRB-Clarissa Gai ITA6-33-67-62  26 Mar 18
Manon Peral FRA-Adna Sofradzija SWE6-06-2   26 Mar 18
Mathilde Lollia FRA-Dalila Said EGYw/o    25 Mar 18