Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Mar 19, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Cornelia Lister SWE6-17-5   25 Mar 18
1/2
Cornelia Lister SWE-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-32-66-2  24 Mar 18
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Andreea Rosca ROU7-54-66-4  24 Mar 18
1/4
Andreea Rosca ROU-Xenia Knoll SUI3-0ret.   23 Mar 18
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-46-1   23 Mar 18
Cornelia Lister SWE-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-16-4   23 Mar 18
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-37-5   23 Mar 18
Second
Andreea Rosca ROU-G. Horackova CZE6-06-2   22 Mar 18
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Andrea Ka FRA6-06-2   22 Mar 18
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Victoria Muntean FRA2-66-27-62  22 Mar 18
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-37-5   22 Mar 18
Veronika Erjavec SLO-A. Damaschin ROU6-33-66-4  22 Mar 18
Xenia Knoll SUI-Agnes Bukta HUN6-43-66-4  22 Mar 18
Cornelia Lister SWE-Ksenia Palkina KGZ4-66-16-1  22 Mar 18
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Caroline Romeo FRA6-47-63   22 Mar 18
First
Cornelia Lister SWE-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-0   21 Mar 18
Andrea Ka FRA-E. Yazgan TUR6-16-4   21 Mar 18
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Julia Helbet MDA6-06-0   21 Mar 18
Caroline Romeo FRA-Vlada Koval RUS6-767-56-1  21 Mar 18
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-M. Pantuckova CZE6-06-1   21 Mar 18
G. Horackova CZE-Regina Husak NED6-26-3   21 Mar 18
Fanny Ostlund SWE-A. Rosnowska GER6-16-2   21 Mar 18
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Daniela Vukovic SUI4-66-46-2  21 Mar 18
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Iana Tishchenko MDA6-34-66-4  20 Mar 18
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Linda Puppendahl GER6-35-76-1  20 Mar 18
A. Damaschin ROU-Y. Ghioroaie ROU7-634-67-68  20 Mar 18
Victoria Muntean FRA-Cemre Anil TUR5-76-06-2  20 Mar 18
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Verena Hofer ITA7-57-63   20 Mar 18
Andreea Rosca ROU-Anna Ukolova RUS6-16-1   20 Mar 18
Xenia Knoll SUI-Justyna Jegiolka POL6-26-2   20 Mar 18
Agnes Bukta HUN-Teodora Stinga ROU6-26-3   20 Mar 18
Qualifying
Julia Helbet MDA-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-41-66-1  20 Mar 18
Daniela Vukovic SUI-Z. Sarioglan TUR7-56-4   20 Mar 18
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Lidia Mugelli ITA6-16-4   20 Mar 18
A. Damaschin ROU-Silvia Njiric CRO6-26-3   20 Mar 18
Justyna Jegiolka POL-Vivien Sandberg GER6-16-3   20 Mar 18
A. Rosnowska GER-Anna Ozerova LAT6-16-3   20 Mar 18
Cemre Anil TUR-Katherine Barnes GBR7-54-66-0  20 Mar 18
Teodora Stinga ROU-Linda Puppendahl GER6-16-1   20 Mar 18
q-Second
Anna Ozerova LAT-Balsen Kaya TUR6-20-66-4  19 Mar 18
Cemre Anil TUR-A. Braga ROU2-66-46-1  19 Mar 18
Katherine Barnes GBR-Elena Griessner AUT6-46-746-4  19 Mar 18
A. Rosnowska GER-Vitalia Stamat MDA2-66-36-3  19 Mar 18
Justyna Jegiolka POL-Francesca Sella ITA6-26-2   19 Mar 18
Vivien Sandberg GER-Patricia Boentgen GER7-56-1   19 Mar 18
Silvia Njiric CRO-Ulyana Ayzatulina RUS4-66-36-4  19 Mar 18
A. Damaschin ROU-Taylah Mielczarek AUS6-16-1   19 Mar 18
Veronika Erjavec SLO-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-37-66   19 Mar 18
Lidia Mugelli ITA-Sofiya Kuzina RUS7-676-4   19 Mar 18
Daniela Vukovic SUI-A. Poplavska UKR6-16-4   19 Mar 18
Z. Sarioglan TUR-N. Gorbachkova RUS6-06-2   19 Mar 18
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Klara Silka POL1-66-36-2  19 Mar 18
Julia Helbet MDA-Joelle Kissell USA6-26-4   19 Mar 18
Teodora Stinga ROU-M. Nanti ITA3-66-46-1  19 Mar 18
Linda Puppendahl GER-Julia Keranovic SWE6-16-0   19 Mar 18
q-First
Vivien Sandberg GER-H. Plaksiy UKR6-26-3   17 Mar 18
Taylah Mielczarek AUS-Katharina Jager GER6-16-1   17 Mar 18
N. Gorbachkova RUS-M. Viviani ITA4-67-676-3  17 Mar 18
Julia Helbet MDA-Maria Oreshkina RUS6-36-3   17 Mar 18
Julia Keranovic SWE-Syuzen Afifi RUS6-06-1   17 Mar 18
Katherine Barnes GBR-V. Lavrentyeva RUS6-26-2   17 Mar 18