betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Altenkirchen

 
Date:Feb 19, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.41
Longitude:7.39
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Harriet Dart GBR-Karolina Muchova CZE7-656-2   25 Feb 18
1/2
Karolina Muchova CZE-Maryna Zanevska BEL3-1ret.   24 Feb 18
Harriet Dart GBR-Chloe Paquet FRA6-06-3   24 Feb 18
1/4
Chloe Paquet FRA-Jesika Maleckova CZE4-66-26-3  23 Feb 18
Harriet Dart GBR-Mandy Minella LUX1-66-16-4  23 Feb 18
Karolina Muchova CZE-Polina Monova RUS4-66-26-3  23 Feb 18
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Camilla Rosatello ITA7-56-3   23 Feb 18
Second
Mandy Minella LUX-Lena Rueffer GER6-16-3   22 Feb 18
Harriet Dart GBR-Anna Zaja GER6-46-2   22 Feb 18
Jesika Maleckova CZE-L. Andrei ROU6-36-1   22 Feb 18
Karolina Muchova CZE-Amra Sadikovic SUI6-16-2   22 Feb 18
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Urszula Radwanska POL3-66-46-3  22 Feb 18
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Ayla Aksu TUR6-46-0   22 Feb 18
Polina Monova RUS-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-26-1   22 Feb 18
Chloe Paquet FRA-Ivana Jorovic SRB6-17-65   22 Feb 18
First
Harriet Dart GBR-Katarzyna Piter POL6-17-63   21 Feb 18
L. Andrei ROU-A. Potapova RUS4-66-26-2  21 Feb 18
Mandy Minella LUX-M. Giuseppe ITA6-46-727-63  21 Feb 18
Lena Rueffer GER-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE7-6146-2   21 Feb 18
Polina Monova RUS-Romy Koelzer GER6-16-3   21 Feb 18
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Simona Waltert SUI5-76-26-3  21 Feb 18
Amra Sadikovic SUI-E. Ruse ROU6-37-5   21 Feb 18
Anna Zaja GER-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-33-66-3  21 Feb 18
Camilla Rosatello ITA-T. Morderger GER6-17-64   20 Feb 18
Ayla Aksu TUR-Michaela Honcova SVK4-66-47-65  20 Feb 18
Ivana Jorovic SRB-A. Amanmuradova UZB6-36-1   20 Feb 18
Urszula Radwanska POL-Natalia Siedliska POL2-66-26-1  20 Feb 18
Chloe Paquet FRA-K. Deichmann LIE3-66-46-2  20 Feb 18
Karolina Muchova CZE-Olga Saez Larra ESP7-646-2   20 Feb 18
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Marie Benoit BEL7-56-2   20 Feb 18
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Petra Krejsova CZE6-16-4   20 Feb 18
Qualifying
T. Morderger GER-Polina Leykina RUS6-06-4   19 Feb 18
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Katharina Gerlach GER6-36-0   19 Feb 18
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-27-62   19 Feb 18
Marie Benoit BEL-Sarah Beth Grey GBR7-56-1   19 Feb 18
Katarzyna Piter POL-M. Giuseppe ITA7-56-3   19 Feb 18
Manon Arcangioli FRA-An-Sophie Mestach BEL6-26-4   19 Feb 18
Harriet Dart GBR-A. Amanmuradova UZB6-03-66-2  19 Feb 18
L. Andrei ROU-Ana Vrljic CRO6-46-0   19 Feb 18
q-Second
L. Andrei ROU-K. Zimmermann BEL4-67-646-4  19 Feb 18
Ana Vrljic CRO-Anastasia Frolova RUS6-12-66-1  19 Feb 18
Jesika Maleckova CZE-E. Kazionova RUS6-46-2   19 Feb 18
Katharina Gerlach GER-M. Kolodziejova CZE4-66-36-4  19 Feb 18
M. Giuseppe ITA-Lara Schmidt GER6-44-66-2  18 Feb 18
A. Amanmuradova UZB-A. Vasilescu ROU6-46-3   18 Feb 18
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Iva Primorac CRO6-26-3   18 Feb 18
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Priscilla Heise FRA6-746-16-3  18 Feb 18
Harriet Dart GBR-Karen Barritza DEN6-46-1   18 Feb 18
Polina Leykina RUS-Arlinda Rushiti SUI7-616-3   18 Feb 18
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-46-1   18 Feb 18
Marie Benoit BEL-Chantal Sauvant GER6-36-1   18 Feb 18
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Philippine Picard FRA6-06-1   18 Feb 18
An-Sophie Mestach BEL-Alexandra Vecic GER6-47-5   18 Feb 18
Katarzyna Piter POL-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-44-67-5  18 Feb 18
T. Morderger GER-M. Varela VEN6-16-0   18 Feb 18
q-First
T. Morderger GER-Linda Prenkovic GER6-26-3   18 Feb 18
Priscilla Heise FRA-Alina Silich RUS6-36-4   18 Feb 18
Karen Barritza DEN-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-45-77-5  18 Feb 18
A. Vasilescu ROU-Johana Markova CZE7-643-66-4  18 Feb 18
Lara Schmidt GER-Katharina Hering GER6-26-3   18 Feb 18
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-46-3   18 Feb 18
L. Andrei ROU-Yana Morderger GER6-36-4   18 Feb 18
Ana Vrljic CRO-J. Awad SWE4-66-26-1  18 Feb 18
E. Kazionova RUS-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-36-2   18 Feb 18
Katharina Gerlach GER-Cristina Bucsa ESP7-653-66-2  18 Feb 18
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Laura Schaeder GER7-56-3   18 Feb 18
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Alicia Barnett GBR3-66-26-2  18 Feb 18
Chantal Sauvant GER-Nicole Ballach GER6-16-1   18 Feb 18
Philippine Picard FRA-E. Feodorovici GER6-06-3   18 Feb 18
Alexandra Vecic GER-Dana Heimen GER6-23-66-3  18 Feb 18
Iva Primorac CRO-Tereza Mihalikova SVK7-637-60   18 Feb 18