betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Jan 22, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Vlada Koval RUS6-36-1   28 Jan 18
1/2
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Lisa Matviyenko GER7-607-63   27 Jan 18
Vlada Koval RUS-E. Vishnevskaya RUS7-616-3   27 Jan 18
1/4
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR1-66-46-2  26 Jan 18
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Caroline Ilowska AUT6-46-1   26 Jan 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Yana Morderger GER6-26-0   26 Jan 18
Vlada Koval RUS-A. Pospelova RUS6-02-1ret.  26 Jan 18
Second
Yana Morderger GER-D. Takunyaci TUR6-06-3   25 Jan 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Julia Stamatova BUL6-06-2   25 Jan 18
A. Pospelova RUS-Ksenia Palkina KGZ5-76-47-63  25 Jan 18
Caroline Ilowska AUT-Arina Solomatina RUS6-36-3   25 Jan 18
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Chisa Hosonuma JPN6-16-2   25 Jan 18
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Juliana Valero COL6-06-3   25 Jan 18
Nika Shytkouskaya BLR-T. Morderger GER6-16-3   25 Jan 18
Vlada Koval RUS-Alena Fomina RUS6-16-3   25 Jan 18
First
D. Takunyaci TUR-A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED3-66-46-4  24 Jan 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Yuka Hosoki JPN6-36-2   24 Jan 18
Chisa Hosonuma JPN-M. Pantuckova CZE6-26-2   24 Jan 18
T. Morderger GER-Shelby Talcott USA6-26-4   24 Jan 18
Vlada Koval RUS-A. Stoilkovic SRB6-06-3   24 Jan 18
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Olympe Lancelot FRA6-16-4   23 Jan 18
Arina Solomatina RUS-Yifei Yang CHN6-06-3   23 Jan 18
Caroline Ilowska AUT-Dabin Kim KOR6-12-66-0  23 Jan 18
Nika Shytkouskaya BLR-G. Mihaylova BUL6-06-2   23 Jan 18
Juliana Valero COL-M. D'Annunzio ITA6-16-2   23 Jan 18
Alena Fomina RUS-A. Sukhotina RUS7-50-67-64  23 Jan 18
A. Pospelova RUS-Anna Makhorkina RUS6-46-0   23 Jan 18
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Anna Ukolova RUS6-44-66-2  23 Jan 18
Julia Stamatova BUL-O. Oliynykova CRO6-42-66-1  23 Jan 18
Yana Morderger GER-Chihiro Takayama JPN5-76-26-1  23 Jan 18
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Polina Altukhova RUS6-07-5   23 Jan 18
Qualifying
Chisa Hosonuma JPN-Daniela Schippers GUA7-56-4   22 Jan 18
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-1   22 Jan 18
Caroline Ilowska AUT-Clara Froget FRA7-626-2   22 Jan 18
A. Stoilkovic SRB-Balsen Kaya TUR6-06-1   22 Jan 18
A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED-M. D'Annunzio ITA6-16-1   21 Jan 18
Juliana Valero COL-E. Dejonckheere BEL6-36-2   21 Jan 18
Polina Altukhova RUS-Ayano Sonoda JPN6-26-4   21 Jan 18
Arina Solomatina RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-46-1   21 Jan 18
q-First
E. Dejonckheere BEL-Aurore Felsenhart BEL6-36-1   20 Jan 18
Caroline Ilowska AUT-J. Roeper NED6-06-2   20 Jan 18
Olympe Lancelot FRA-M. Nanti ITA6-16-1   20 Jan 18
Chisa Hosonuma JPN-A. Khrustaleva RUS6-13-0ret.  20 Jan 18
M. D'Annunzio ITA-Andreia Beberechi ROU6-47-63   20 Jan 18