betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Jan 15, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Sofia Shapatava GEO7-56-0   21 Jan 18
1/2
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR5-76-45-0ret. 20 Jan 18
Varvara Gracheva RUS-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-06-2   20 Jan 18
1/4
Nika Shytkouskaya BLR-Andreea Rosca ROU2-66-46-3  19 Jan 18
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-36-3   19 Jan 18
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-43-66-3  19 Jan 18
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Dabin Kim KOR6-36-1   19 Jan 18
Second
Dabin Kim KOR-Evgeniya Burdina RUS4-66-46-2  18 Jan 18
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Eva Lys GER6-16-2   18 Jan 18
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Chihiro Takayama JPN6-16-0   18 Jan 18
Varvara Gracheva RUS-T. Morderger GER6-46-3   18 Jan 18
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Ipek Oz TUR6-23-66-2  18 Jan 18
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-A. Sukhotina RUS6-36-3   18 Jan 18
Andreea Rosca ROU-Clara Vlasselaer BEL7-56-0   18 Jan 18
Nika Shytkouskaya BLR-Oana Gavrila ROU6-33-67-5  18 Jan 18
First
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Vlada Koval RUS6-46-3   17 Jan 18
Ipek Oz TUR-M. Pantuckova CZE6-36-2   17 Jan 18
A. Sukhotina RUS-Cemre Anil TUR7-56-4   17 Jan 18
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Alena Fomina RUS6-01-66-2  17 Jan 18
Andreea Rosca ROU-A. Toth HUN7-636-2   17 Jan 18
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Daniela Schippers GUA1-67-646-3  17 Jan 18
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-3   16 Jan 18
Eva Lys GER-Anna Ukolova RUS6-15-76-3  16 Jan 18
Chihiro Takayama JPN-Chisa Hosonuma JPN7-656-3   16 Jan 18
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Yana Morderger GER6-46-1   16 Jan 18
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-E. Gorgodze GEO7-637-5   16 Jan 18
Dabin Kim KOR-Ksenia Palkina KGZ7-626-3   16 Jan 18
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Dagmar Dudlakova CZE6-26-0   16 Jan 18
T. Morderger GER-O. Oliynykova CRO6-07-64   16 Jan 18
Oana Gavrila ROU-A. Pospelova RUS6-26-736-2  16 Jan 18
Nika Shytkouskaya BLR-A. Vasylyeva UKR7-56-2   16 Jan 18
Qualifying
Chihiro Takayama JPN-Polina Altukhova RUS6-06-3   15 Jan 18
Chisa Hosonuma JPN-Anna Makhorkina RUS6-35-76-4  15 Jan 18
Eva Lys GER-Betina Tokac TUR6-26-2   15 Jan 18
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-16-0   15 Jan 18
Daniela Schippers GUA-Ayano Sonoda JPN6-26-3   15 Jan 18
Dagmar Dudlakova CZE-M. Sierra RUS6-16-4   15 Jan 18
A. Toth HUN-S. Shalkoohi IRI6-06-0   15 Jan 18
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-A. Damaschin ROU7-56-3   15 Jan 18
q-First
A. Toth HUN-A. Khrustaleva RUS6-26-0   15 Jan 18
Polina Altukhova RUS-Olympe Lancelot FRA6-36-3   15 Jan 18
Chisa Hosonuma JPN-Andreia Beberechi ROU6-26-2   15 Jan 18
Eva Lys GER-Juliana Valero COL6-36-2   15 Jan 18
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-J. Roeper NED7-56-1   15 Jan 18
Daniela Schippers GUA-Arina Solomatina RUS7-656-4   15 Jan 18
Dagmar Dudlakova CZE-A. Stoilkovic SRB7-647-64   15 Jan 18
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Aurore Felsenhart BEL6-16-0   13 Jan 18