Indore
Tournament details

Indore

 
Date:Nov 27, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:India India
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:22.43
Longitude:75.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Olga Doroshina RUS-Ana Veselinovic MNE7-666-2   02 Dec 17
1/2
Olga Doroshina RUS-P. Yadlapalli IND6-37-5   01 Dec 17
Ana Veselinovic MNE-Mahak Jain IND6-36-1   01 Dec 17
1/4
Mahak Jain IND-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-36-4   30 Nov 17
Olga Doroshina RUS-Ching-Wen Hsu TPE6-16-0   30 Nov 17
P. Yadlapalli IND-A. Khabibulina UZB6-46-4   30 Nov 17
Ana Veselinovic MNE-B. Thamchaiwat THA6-46-4   30 Nov 17
First
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Jennifer Luikham IND6-26-746-3  28 Nov 17
Olga Doroshina RUS-Rishika Sunkara IND6-46-1   28 Nov 17
Ching-Wen Hsu TPE-Amrita Mukherjee IND6-06-3   28 Nov 17
P. Yadlapalli IND-Zeel Desai IND6-26-2   28 Nov 17
A. Khabibulina UZB-Nidhi Chilumula IND1-66-26-1  28 Nov 17
B. Thamchaiwat THA-Mihika Yadav IND3-66-26-2  28 Nov 17
Mahak Jain IND-Sai Chamarthi IND4-66-16-2  28 Nov 17
Yexin Ma CHN-Ramya Natarajan IND6-16-2   28 Nov 17
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Sara Yadav IND6-26-0   28 Nov 17
Riya Bhatia IND-A. Grinchishina KAZ7-57-5   28 Nov 17
Ana Veselinovic MNE-Kaylah Mcphee AUS6-47-5   28 Nov 17
S. Bhamidipaty IND-Humera Baharmus IND3-66-26-4  28 Nov 17
D. Venugopal IND-Sathwika Sama IND4-66-36-1  27 Nov 17
Bhuvana Kalva IND-Prerna Bhambri IND6-36-3   27 Nov 17
Yuqi Sheng CHN-Prakriti Banwani IND6-16-0   27 Nov 17
Jiakang Li CHN-Ganeshi Aniya IND3-66-26-0  27 Nov 17
Qualifying
A. Grinchishina KAZ-Vanshita Pathania IND6-34-66-0  27 Nov 17
Ramya Natarajan IND-Saumya Vig IND6-22-66-1  27 Nov 17
Sathwika Sama IND-Moulika Ram IND6-16-3   27 Nov 17
Bhuvana Kalva IND-Jennifer Luikham IND6-46-1   27 Nov 17
S. Bhamidipaty IND-Yuqi Sheng CHN7-666-4   27 Nov 17
Jiakang Li CHN-N. Raj IND3-66-26-2  27 Nov 17
Amrita Mukherjee IND-Arthi Muniyan IND6-46-1   27 Nov 17
Humera Baharmus IND-Ho Ching Wu HKG6-26-3   27 Nov 17
q-First
Saumya Vig IND-Rashi Malviya IND6-26-2   27 Nov 17
Sathwika Sama IND-Snehadevi S Reddy IND4-66-17-64  27 Nov 17
Jennifer Luikham IND-Shweta Rana IND3-66-16-4  27 Nov 17
Bhuvana Kalva IND-Teertha Iska IND6-37-63   27 Nov 17
Yuqi Sheng CHN-M. Reddy IND4-66-26-1  27 Nov 17
Arthi Muniyan IND-Shrishti Daas IND6-45-76-2  27 Nov 17
Moulika Ram IND-Preethi Ujjini IND6-16-1   27 Nov 17
S. Bhamidipaty IND-Mahrukh Kokni IND6-16-0   27 Nov 17
Humera Baharmus IND-S. Yeddula IND3-67-657-5  27 Nov 17
A. Grinchishina KAZ-Adrija Biswas IND6-16-1   27 Nov 17
Vanshita Pathania IND-Priyanka Rodricks IND6-06-1   27 Nov 17
Jiakang Li CHN-Sheetal Shetty IND6-16-2   27 Nov 17
N. Raj IND-Ishwari Matere IND6-16-2   27 Nov 17
Amrita Mukherjee IND-Snehal Mane IND7-657-5   27 Nov 17
Ho Ching Wu HKG-Panya Bhalla IND6-06-0   27 Nov 17
Ramya Natarajan IND-Divyanshi Patwari IND6-06-1   27 Nov 17