Heraklion
Tournament details

Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 20, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lisa Sabino SUI-Vlada Katic ISR2-66-26-1  26 Nov 17
1/2
Lisa Sabino SUI-Andreea Rosca ROU7-604-66-1  25 Nov 17
Vlada Katic ISR-Alexandra Perper MDA7-57-5   25 Nov 17
1/4
Andreea Rosca ROU-Gabriela Duca ROU6-22-66-1  24 Nov 17
Lisa Sabino SUI-Ivana Topcic CRO6-14-66-0  24 Nov 17
Alexandra Perper MDA-Yana Morderger GER6-36-1   24 Nov 17
Vlada Katic ISR-Oana Gavrila ROU6-16-1   24 Nov 17
Second
Lisa Sabino SUI-Ylena In-Albon SUI7-636-1   23 Nov 17
Andreea Rosca ROU-T. Morderger GER7-54-67-64  23 Nov 17
Gabriela Duca ROU-Chiara Grimm SUI3-67-57-5  23 Nov 17
Ivana Topcic CRO-Jovana Vukovic SRB6-06-2   23 Nov 17
Yana Morderger GER-Anna Ukolova RUS6-26-3   23 Nov 17
Alexandra Perper MDA-Michaela Boev BEL2-67-627-66  23 Nov 17
Oana Gavrila ROU-Ioana Gaspar ROU7-56-1   23 Nov 17
Vlada Katic ISR-E. Antonakis GRE6-36-3   23 Nov 17
First
Alexandra Perper MDA-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-16-2   22 Nov 17
Andreea Rosca ROU-Eleni Mtsentlitze GRE6-26-4   22 Nov 17
Vlada Katic ISR-Dejana Milenkovic SRB6-16-0   22 Nov 17
Lisa Sabino SUI-N. Nikolopoulou GRE6-16-0   22 Nov 17
Ivana Topcic CRO-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-16-2   22 Nov 17
Chiara Grimm SUI-A. Staiculescu ROU6-36-4   22 Nov 17
E. Antonakis GRE-Eleni Kampantai GRE6-16-1   22 Nov 17
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS7-634-66-1  22 Nov 17
Michaela Boev BEL-K. Bejenaru ROU7-56-4   22 Nov 17
Ylena In-Albon SUI-L. Maetschke GER6-16-1   21 Nov 17
Jovana Vukovic SRB-Andjela Novcic SRB6-46-1   21 Nov 17
Gabriela Duca ROU-F. Ciutescu ROU7-56-4   21 Nov 17
T. Morderger GER-Milana Spremo SRB6-16-4   21 Nov 17
Oana Gavrila ROU-G. Davidescu ROU6-44-67-62  21 Nov 17
Yana Morderger GER-Jamie Jillissen NED7-666-2   21 Nov 17
Anna Ukolova RUS-Teodora Stinga ROU6-36-4   21 Nov 17
Qualifying
G. Davidescu ROU-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-36-3   20 Nov 17
F. Ciutescu ROU-Jane Stewart USA6-12-66-3  20 Nov 17
Ivana Topcic CRO-A. Janovic RUS6-46-4   20 Nov 17
Dejana Milenkovic SRB-Karolina Kowall GER6-26-736-4  20 Nov 17
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Valeria Nikolaev ISR7-56-1   20 Nov 17
Jovana Vukovic SRB-M. Negoita ROU6-47-64   20 Nov 17
A. Staiculescu ROU-Maria Marnellou GRE6-16-0   20 Nov 17
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Jennifer Wacker GER7-56-4   20 Nov 17
q-First
A. Staiculescu ROU-Katerina Antoniou NED6-16-2   20 Nov 17
A. Janovic RUS-Alexiina Ahonkivi FIN6-16-0   20 Nov 17
Ivana Topcic CRO-Birgit Heijnemans NED6-16-1   20 Nov 17
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Eirini Kontaki GRE6-23-66-1  20 Nov 17
G. Davidescu ROU-Y. Krauss GER6-26-4   20 Nov 17
Jane Stewart USA-A. Tzanopoulou GRE6-16-4   20 Nov 17
Dejana Milenkovic SRB-Desiree Cachette USA6-06-0   20 Nov 17
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Sofya Treshcheva RUS6-36-777-64  20 Nov 17
M. Negoita ROU-M. Chicote ESP6-16-1   20 Nov 17
Jennifer Wacker GER-Estelle Ionita FRA6-26-0   20 Nov 17