Valencia
Tournament details

Valencia

 
Date:Nov 20, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:39.28
Longitude:-0.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Olga Danilovic SRB5-76-46-0  26 Nov 17
1/2
Irina Maria Bara ROU-S. S.-Espinosa ESP6-24-66-1  25 Nov 17
Olga Danilovic SRB-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-46-1   25 Nov 17
1/4
Olga Danilovic SRB-Marie Benoit BEL6-36-4   24 Nov 17
Andrea Gamiz VEN-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-42-66-2  24 Nov 17
S. S.-Espinosa ESP-Olga Saez Larra ESP4-66-16-1  24 Nov 17
Irina Maria Bara ROU-G. G.-Perez ESP6-36-3   24 Nov 17
Second
Marie Benoit BEL-Xiyu Wang CHN6-736-26-3  23 Nov 17
Olga Danilovic SRB-Kaja Juvan SLO6-36-0   23 Nov 17
Andrea Gamiz VEN-A. Grymalska ITA1-66-36-2  23 Nov 17
Olga Saez Larra ESP-M. Giuseppe ITA7-56-4   23 Nov 17
S. S.-Espinosa ESP-G. Reales ESP7-646-2   23 Nov 17
G. G.-Monticone ITA-V. Kamenskaya RUS6-36-2   23 Nov 17
Irina Maria Bara ROU-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-06-4   23 Nov 17
G. G.-Perez ESP-M. Bulgaru ROU6-36-2   23 Nov 17
First
Marie Benoit BEL-Isabelle Wallace AUS2-67-626-0  22 Nov 17
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-03-0ret.  22 Nov 17
S. S.-Espinosa ESP-N. P.-Diaz ESP6-36-2   22 Nov 17
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Melanie Stokke NOR6-16-2   22 Nov 17
G. G.-Perez ESP-M. Gonzalez PAR7-616-2   22 Nov 17
V. Kamenskaya RUS-P. Manjon ESP6-36-2   21 Nov 17
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-23-66-1  21 Nov 17
G. Reales ESP-E. Alvarez ESP7-57-66   21 Nov 17
M. Bulgaru ROU-Guillermina Naya ARG7-56-3   21 Nov 17
Xiyu Wang CHN-Dalila Said EGY6-16-2   21 Nov 17
Olga Danilovic SRB-Panna Udvardy HUN6-36-3   21 Nov 17
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-26-2   21 Nov 17
Kaja Juvan SLO-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-46-3   21 Nov 17
A. Grymalska ITA-Akiko Omae JPN6-16-2   21 Nov 17
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Caroline Werner GER6-736-47-65  21 Nov 17
M. Giuseppe ITA-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU7-646-1   21 Nov 17
Qualifying
Xiyu Wang CHN-Laura Pigossi BRA7-56-3   20 Nov 17
P. Manjon ESP-Charlotte Roemer ECU6-746-16-1  20 Nov 17
Panna Udvardy HUN-Alina Silich RUS6-27-5   20 Nov 17
M. Bulgaru ROU-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-17-61   20 Nov 17
E. Alvarez ESP-D. Papamichail GRE6-16-2   20 Nov 17
M. Gonzalez PAR-Marie Benoit BEL6-16-4   20 Nov 17
Caroline Werner GER-Guillermina Naya ARG6-06-2   20 Nov 17
G. Reales ESP-Polina Leykina RUS7-644-66-0  20 Nov 17
q-First
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Luisa Stefani BRA7-56-2   20 Nov 17
M. Gonzalez PAR-A. Boluda ESP7-656-4   20 Nov 17
Laura Pigossi BRA-G. Asensi ESP6-46-2   20 Nov 17
Xiyu Wang CHN-Misa Eguchi JPN6-27-5   20 Nov 17
Guillermina Naya ARG-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-37-5   20 Nov 17
Caroline Werner GER-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-47-5   20 Nov 17
E. Alvarez ESP-Marine Partaud FRA6-13-0ret.  20 Nov 17
G. Reales ESP-Helene Pellicano MLT6-46-2   20 Nov 17
P. Manjon ESP-Jia Qi Ren CHN6-36-3   20 Nov 17
Charlotte Roemer ECU-Seone Mendez AUS6-44-66-1  20 Nov 17
Panna Udvardy HUN-Alena Fomina RUS7-646-3   20 Nov 17
Marie Benoit BEL-C. Ferrer ESP3-67-647-5  20 Nov 17
Alina Silich RUS-L. Llorca ESP6-12-66-4  20 Nov 17
D. Papamichail GRE-Maria Saez Camara ESP6-06-0   20 Nov 17
M. Bulgaru ROU-N. Zanotti ESP6-16-2   20 Nov 17
Polina Leykina RUS-Elena Bogdan ROU6-27-65   20 Nov 17