Benicarlo
Tournament details

Benicarlo

 
Date:Nov 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:40.25
Longitude:0.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Ines Ibbou ALG6-16-2   19 Nov 17
1/2
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-E. Gorgodze GEO2-67-616-3  18 Nov 17
Ines Ibbou ALG-I. Escorihuela ESP7-646-2   18 Nov 17
1/4
I. Escorihuela ESP-Misa Eguchi JPN6-26-2   17 Nov 17
Ines Ibbou ALG-Ksenija Sharifova RUS1-67-56-3  17 Nov 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-757-636-3  17 Nov 17
E. Gorgodze GEO-Caroline Werner GER6-36-2   17 Nov 17
Second
E. Gorgodze GEO-I. Rosca ROU4-66-46-2  16 Nov 17
Caroline Werner GER-A. Barranquero ESP6-26-1   16 Nov 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-N. Zanotti ESP7-56-4   16 Nov 17
Ines Ibbou ALG-Seone Mendez AUS7-56-1   16 Nov 17
Ksenija Sharifova RUS-C. Ferrer ESP6-26-1   16 Nov 17
Misa Eguchi JPN-Luisa Stefani BRA6-36-4   16 Nov 17
I. C.-Reimers ESP-L. Martinez ESP6-46-1   16 Nov 17
I. Escorihuela ESP-A. Marin ESP6-26-3   16 Nov 17
First
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Alice Garcia BRA6-36-2   15 Nov 17
Misa Eguchi JPN-G. Reales ESP6-36-4   15 Nov 17
Seone Mendez AUS-Claudia Giovine ITA6-37-5   15 Nov 17
L. Martinez ESP-A. Requena ESP6-757-616-1  15 Nov 17
E. Gorgodze GEO-Sonya Latycheva CAN7-652-66-3  15 Nov 17
I. Escorihuela ESP-Akiko Omae JPN6-46-1   15 Nov 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Snehadevi S Reddy IND6-16-1   15 Nov 17
Luisa Stefani BRA-A. Boluda ESP7-653-67-5  15 Nov 17
A. Barranquero ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-46-4   14 Nov 17
Caroline Werner GER-Elixane Lechemia FRA3-67-656-2  14 Nov 17
N. Zanotti ESP-L. Llorca ESP6-46-3   14 Nov 17
Ines Ibbou ALG-M. Carrasco ESP6-46-2   14 Nov 17
I. Rosca ROU-M. Garcia ESP6-46-3   14 Nov 17
C. Ferrer ESP-Cristina Bucsa ESP3-67-6156-0  14 Nov 17
A. Marin ESP-A. Riembau ESP6-46-1   14 Nov 17
Ksenija Sharifova RUS-M. Ros ESP6-47-5   14 Nov 17
Qualifying
Snehadevi S Reddy IND-D. Dimitrova BUL7-626-2   13 Nov 17
Sonya Latycheva CAN-Tiphanie Fiquet FRA6-17-63   13 Nov 17
A. Boluda ESP-P. Harper ESP7-646-3   13 Nov 17
M. Garcia ESP-A. Linana ESP6-16-1   13 Nov 17
Alice Garcia BRA-Andjela Reljic AUS6-06-3   13 Nov 17
A. Barranquero ESP-L. Martinez ESP6-46-3   13 Nov 17
A. Requena ESP-A. Garcia ESP6-36-3   13 Nov 17
N. Zanotti ESP-Julia Payola ESP7-57-64   13 Nov 17
q-Second
N. Zanotti ESP-Lledo Tena Guzman ESP6-36-1   13 Nov 17
Julia Payola ESP-J. Mendez ESP6-06-1   13 Nov 17
A. Requena ESP-Tea Pavlicic ESP6-26-0   13 Nov 17
A. Garcia ESP-Natalia Orlova RUS6-16-4   13 Nov 17
Sonya Latycheva CAN-Charlotte Roemer ECU6-47-67   13 Nov 17
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-M. Segura ESP6-16-0   13 Nov 17
A. Boluda ESP-Jiayun Zhu CHN6-26-3   13 Nov 17
P. Harper ESP-Lara Marco Mas ESP6-36-0   13 Nov 17
A. Linana ESP-C. Bakhtina ESP6-34-67-5  13 Nov 17
M. Garcia ESP-J. Saavedra ESP6-26-4   13 Nov 17
Alice Garcia BRA-L. Gormaz ESP6-26-3   13 Nov 17
Andjela Reljic AUS-J. Andrino ESP5-76-36-2  13 Nov 17
Snehadevi S Reddy IND-Irene Garceran ESP4-66-46-0  13 Nov 17
D. Dimitrova BUL-Nikol Dobrilova BUL6-36-0   13 Nov 17
L. Martinez ESP-A. Bernabeu ESP6-16-0   13 Nov 17
A. Barranquero ESP-A. Vine ESP6-16-0   13 Nov 17
q-First
Andjela Reljic AUS-A. Paterna ESP6-36-4   13 Nov 17
J. Saavedra ESP-A. Torrente ESP3-66-06-1  13 Nov 17
L. Gormaz ESP-Jia Qi Ren CHN4-66-36-1  13 Nov 17
Alice Garcia BRA-Ares Llobera Irun ESP6-27-5   13 Nov 17
J. Andrino ESP-P. Hernandez ESP6-36-0   13 Nov 17
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-Giorgia Di Muzio ITA6-16-4   13 Nov 17
M. Garcia ESP-M. Maturano ESP6-37-64   13 Nov 17
C. Bakhtina ESP-Maria Popova ESP6-46-3   13 Nov 17
A. Linana ESP-L. Melendez ESP6-26-1   13 Nov 17
Lara Marco Mas ESP-C. Quesada ESP6-36-3   13 Nov 17
P. Harper ESP-E. Kholopenko RUS7-56-3   13 Nov 17
Jiayun Zhu CHN-L. Peruhova BUL6-46-736-1  13 Nov 17
M. Segura ESP-J. Wienese ESP6-36-1   13 Nov 17
Sonya Latycheva CAN-A. Fernandez ESP6-26-1   13 Nov 17
Snehadevi S Reddy IND-Ruxandra Schech GER6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Irene Garceran ESP-L. Perello ESP6-16-2   13 Nov 17
N. Zanotti ESP-Fiona Arrese Mata ESP6-26-4   13 Nov 17
Lledo Tena Guzman ESP-I. Gallardo ESP6-13-66-4  13 Nov 17
J. Mendez ESP-C. Murcia ESP6-26-4   13 Nov 17
A. Requena ESP-L. Monfort ESP6-26-0   13 Nov 17
Tea Pavlicic ESP-Julie Ball GBR2-66-37-5  13 Nov 17
A. Garcia ESP-Xenia De Luna GERw/o    13 Nov 17
Natalia Orlova RUS-A. Plagaro ESP6-44-66-1  13 Nov 17
A. Barranquero ESP-T. Burkhanova TJK3-66-06-3  13 Nov 17
A. Vine ESP-L. Lucas ESP6-25-76-1  13 Nov 17
A. Bernabeu ESP-Sonja Keranen FIN2-66-36-3  13 Nov 17
L. Martinez ESP-Laura Lopez Giese ESP6-27-5   13 Nov 17
D. Dimitrova BUL-A. Galindo ESP6-46-0   13 Nov 17
Nikol Dobrilova BUL-J. Fernandes GBR6-37-5   13 Nov 17
Julia Payola ESP-Darya Mukhina RUS7-626-3   13 Nov 17