Vinaros
Tournament details

Vinaros

 
Date:Nov 06, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:40.28
Longitude:0.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
I. Escorihuela ESP-M. Bulgaru ROU6-27-5   12 Nov 17
1/2
M. Bulgaru ROU-E. Alvarez ESP5-76-17-64  11 Nov 17
I. Escorihuela ESP-Misa Eguchi JPN6-23-66-2  11 Nov 17
1/4
Misa Eguchi JPN-Catalina Pella ARG6-46-4   10 Nov 17
M. Bulgaru ROU-G. Reales ESP6-36-4   10 Nov 17
E. Alvarez ESP-Seone Mendez AUS3-66-46-4  10 Nov 17
I. Escorihuela ESP-Panna Udvardy HUN7-56-3   10 Nov 17
Second
E. Alvarez ESP-Akiko Omae JPN6-17-5   09 Nov 17
Seone Mendez AUS-C. Ferrer ESP6-36-0   09 Nov 17
M. Bulgaru ROU-Elyne Boeykens BEL6-46-4   09 Nov 17
G. Reales ESP-Caroline Werner GER6-46-4   09 Nov 17
Panna Udvardy HUN-Ines Ibbou ALG6-17-5   09 Nov 17
Misa Eguchi JPN-Snehadevi S Reddy IND6-26-3   09 Nov 17
Catalina Pella ARG-L. Llorca ESP6-16-1   09 Nov 17
I. Escorihuela ESP-A. Marin ESP6-46-0   09 Nov 17
First
Misa Eguchi JPN-I. Rosca ROU6-47-5   08 Nov 17
Panna Udvardy HUN-N. Zanotti ESP6-46-0   08 Nov 17
Ines Ibbou ALG-Ksenija Sharifova RUS6-46-3   08 Nov 17
A. Marin ESP-A. Riembau ESP6-14-66-3  08 Nov 17
I. Escorihuela ESP-A. Requena ESP6-36-0   08 Nov 17
M. Bulgaru ROU-A. Linana ESP6-46-1   08 Nov 17
Catalina Pella ARG-Jia Qi Ren CHN7-56-2   08 Nov 17
L. Llorca ESP-L. Gormaz ESP6-26-2   08 Nov 17
E. Alvarez ESP-Helene Pellicano MLT6-16-1   07 Nov 17
C. Ferrer ESP-M. Ros ESP2-67-57-5  07 Nov 17
Seone Mendez AUS-A. Barranquero ESP6-36-2   07 Nov 17
Akiko Omae JPN-M. Carrasco ESP6-06-1   07 Nov 17
Elyne Boeykens BEL-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-36-2   07 Nov 17
Caroline Werner GER-P. Manjon ESP6-46-4   07 Nov 17
Snehadevi S Reddy IND-Tiphanie Fiquet FRA6-06-1   07 Nov 17
G. Reales ESP-L. Martinez ESP6-26-2   07 Nov 17
Qualifying
Snehadevi S Reddy IND-L. Uribe ESP7-56-2   06 Nov 17
Jia Qi Ren CHN-C. Romero ESP3-0ret.   06 Nov 17
P. Manjon ESP-Tiphanie Fiquet FRA7-56-2   06 Nov 17
A. Barranquero ESP-Xinyu Cai CHN6-36-3   06 Nov 17
L. Llorca ESP-Fiona Arrese Mata ESP7-666-4   06 Nov 17
L. Gormaz ESP-M. Garcia ESP6-36-2   06 Nov 17
A. Requena ESP-A. Garcia ESP6-26-1   06 Nov 17
L. Martinez ESP-A. Galindo ESP6-16-0   06 Nov 17
q-Second
Jia Qi Ren CHN-E. Alcaraz ESP6-27-63   06 Nov 17
A. Garcia ESP-Tea Pavlicic ESP6-47-5   06 Nov 17
P. Manjon ESP-Irene Garceran ESP6-46-4   06 Nov 17
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-M. Arrizabala ESP6-16-0   06 Nov 17
C. Romero ESP-C. Murcia ESP6-17-5   06 Nov 17
Snehadevi S Reddy IND-Ruxandra Schech GER6-26-2   06 Nov 17
L. Uribe ESP-A. Mironova RUS6-36-3   06 Nov 17
L. Martinez ESP-M. Maturano ESP6-36-1   06 Nov 17
A. Galindo ESP-T. Burkhanova TJK2-66-46-1  06 Nov 17
Xinyu Cai CHN-Natalia Orlova RUS6-16-2   06 Nov 17
A. Requena ESP-P. Hernandez ESP6-16-1   06 Nov 17
L. Gormaz ESP-E. Kholopenko RUS4-66-36-2  06 Nov 17
M. Garcia ESP-Julia Payola ESP6-47-61   06 Nov 17
Fiona Arrese Mata ESP-Nikol Dobrilova BUL6-36-1   06 Nov 17
L. Llorca ESP-A. Plagaro ESP6-06-1   06 Nov 17
A. Barranquero ESP-Isabella Harvison USA7-57-63   06 Nov 17
q-First
E. Alcaraz ESP-O. S.-Williams GBR6-06-0   06 Nov 17
A. Galindo ESP-L. Perello ESP7-624-67-5  06 Nov 17
T. Burkhanova TJK-J. Andrino ESP6-26-4   06 Nov 17
M. Maturano ESP-Duda Ewa POL6-06-1   06 Nov 17
A. Mironova RUS-J. Fernandes GBR6-36-2   06 Nov 17
L. Uribe ESP-L. Melendez ESP6-27-5   06 Nov 17
Ruxandra Schech GER-Laura Barona ESP6-06-0   06 Nov 17
C. Romero ESP-Andjela Reljic AUS6-41-66-4  06 Nov 17
C. Murcia ESP-A. Fernandez ESP6-16-2   06 Nov 17
M. Arrizabala ESP-Ares Llobera Irun ESP6-16-2   06 Nov 17
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-A. Fernandez ESP6-06-2   06 Nov 17
Irene Garceran ESP-J. Mendez ESP6-36-2   06 Nov 17
Xinyu Cai CHN-Aino Alkio FIN6-36-3   06 Nov 17
Isabella Harvison USA-C. Quesada ESP6-26-2   06 Nov 17
A. Garcia ESP-N. Femenias ESP6-16-2   06 Nov 17
P. Hernandez ESP-J. Wienese ESP7-56-3   06 Nov 17
A. Requena ESP-N. Christians ESP6-36-1   06 Nov 17
E. Kholopenko RUS-Maria Popova ESP7-57-63   06 Nov 17
L. Gormaz ESP-C. Bernabe ESP6-16-0   06 Nov 17
M. Garcia ESP-Carla Alonso ESP6-36-0   06 Nov 17
Julia Payola ESP-A. Torrente ESP7-56-1   06 Nov 17
Fiona Arrese Mata ESP-L. Peruhova BUL6-06-2   06 Nov 17
Nikol Dobrilova BUL-Lledo Tena Guzman ESP6-26-2   06 Nov 17
A. Plagaro ESP-Darya Mukhina RUS6-16-4   06 Nov 17
A. Barranquero ESP-I. Gallardo ESP6-27-60   06 Nov 17
Tea Pavlicic ESP-A. Paterna ESP6-16-3   06 Nov 17