Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Oct 30, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Dia Evtimova BUL6-30-67-5  06 Nov 17
1/2
Dia Evtimova BUL-Emma Lene FRA5-76-36-1  04 Nov 17
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Julia Stamatova BUL6-36-3   04 Nov 17
1/4
Julia Stamatova BUL-G. Horackova CZE6-27-68   03 Nov 17
Dia Evtimova BUL-Vitalia Stamat MDA6-46-3   03 Nov 17
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-C. Alves BRA4-66-16-3  03 Nov 17
Emma Lene FRA-Melis Sezer TUR6-26-3   03 Nov 17
Second
Julia Stamatova BUL-Elina Vikhryanova RUS6-26-2   02 Nov 17
C. Alves BRA-Irina Lapustina LAT2-67-56-3  02 Nov 17
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Verena Meliss ITA3-67-56-2  02 Nov 17
Emma Lene FRA-Nonna Kurginyan RUS6-26-1   02 Nov 17
G. Horackova CZE-Betina Tokac TUR6-26-0   02 Nov 17
Melis Sezer TUR-Natalia Siedliska POL6-22-67-64  02 Nov 17
Vitalia Stamat MDA-A. Kharitonova RUS6-16-3   02 Nov 17
Dia Evtimova BUL-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS5-77-687-64  02 Nov 17
First
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Antje Rubbrecht BEL7-56-1   01 Nov 17
Dia Evtimova BUL-A. Poplavska UKR6-06-3   01 Nov 17
Emma Lene FRA-Daria Solovyeva RUS6-16-1   01 Nov 17
Nonna Kurginyan RUS-Karina Kalkenova KAZ6-46-0   01 Nov 17
Irina Lapustina LAT-A. Nitescu ROU6-46-3   01 Nov 17
C. Alves BRA-Gyulnara Nazarova UKR7-56-3   01 Nov 17
Natalia Siedliska POL-A. Chikalkina RUS6-26-737-66  01 Nov 17
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Julia Helbet MDA6-46-3   01 Nov 17
Betina Tokac TUR-Eliz Maloney GBR6-46-3   31 Oct 17
A. Kharitonova RUS-Ulyana Ayzatulina RUS6-26-2   31 Oct 17
Melis Sezer TUR-Emily Casteleyn BEL6-26-3   31 Oct 17
G. Horackova CZE-Tea Faber CRO6-36-1   31 Oct 17
Vitalia Stamat MDA-V. Kalinina RUS6-16-2   31 Oct 17
Elina Vikhryanova RUS-Polina Khartsii RUS6-06-0   31 Oct 17
Julia Stamatova BUL-M. Viviani ITA6-16-3   31 Oct 17
Verena Meliss ITA-Cemre Anil TUR7-57-5   31 Oct 17
Qualifying
Melis Sezer TUR-Nevena Sokovic SRB6-46-0   30 Oct 17
A. Nitescu ROU-N. Pogribnyak UKR6-26-3   30 Oct 17
Natalia Siedliska POL-Daniela Vukovic SUI4-66-36-2  30 Oct 17
Emily Casteleyn BEL-N. Ameshi IRI6-06-0   30 Oct 17
A. Chikalkina RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-26-3   30 Oct 17
Julia Helbet MDA-Juliette Bastin BEL6-26-1   30 Oct 17
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Lidya Yargovan TURw/o    30 Oct 17
A. Poplavska UKR-Maria Mikhaylova RUS6-16-0   30 Oct 17
q-First
Natalia Siedliska POL-L. Campos BRA6-06-0   30 Oct 17
A. Chikalkina RUS-A. Shleptsova BLR6-36-1   30 Oct 17
Julia Helbet MDA-Balsen Kaya TUR6-44-66-2  30 Oct 17
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Alina Povidalo RUS6-06-0   30 Oct 17
A. Poplavska UKR-Paulina Bakaite LTU4-66-36-1  30 Oct 17
A. Nitescu ROU-Camille Cheli FRA7-56-4   30 Oct 17
Nevena Sokovic SRB-E. Gurianova RUS6-16-1   30 Oct 17