Heraklion
Tournament details

Heraklion

 
Date:Oct 23, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Anna Bondar HUN-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-26-3   29 Oct 17
1/2
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Lisa Sabino SUI7-56-4   28 Oct 17
Anna Bondar HUN-Martina Colmegna ITA6-06-4   28 Oct 17
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-O. Oliynykova CRO6-35-76-3  27 Oct 17
Lisa Sabino SUI-Jade Suvrijn FRA6-26-1   27 Oct 17
Martina Colmegna ITA-Satsuki Takamura JPN6-756-06-2  27 Oct 17
Anna Bondar HUN-Vlada Katic ISR6-46-3   27 Oct 17
Second
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-36-1   26 Oct 17
O. Oliynykova CRO-Barbara Bonic SRB4-66-26-2  26 Oct 17
Jade Suvrijn FRA-N. Karademitrou GRE6-16-1   26 Oct 17
Anna Bondar HUN-Marlies Szupper AUT6-46-1   26 Oct 17
Lisa Sabino SUI-E. Antonakis GRE6-26-4   26 Oct 17
Satsuki Takamura JPN-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-26-4   26 Oct 17
Martina Colmegna ITA-Michaela Boev BEL6-26-3   26 Oct 17
Vlada Katic ISR-Natalia Siedliska POL6-36-3   26 Oct 17
First
Anna Bondar HUN-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-26-2   25 Oct 17
Satsuki Takamura JPN-Eirini Kontaki GRE6-36-2   25 Oct 17
Natalia Siedliska POL-Kristina Miletic SRB6-26-0   25 Oct 17
Vlada Katic ISR-Elina Nepliy RUS6-46-3   25 Oct 17
Marlies Szupper AUT-Aneta Laboutkova CZE7-52-67-5  25 Oct 17
Martina Colmegna ITA-N. Nikolopoulou GRE6-46-2   25 Oct 17
Michaela Boev BEL-Valeria Nikolaev ISR6-16-4   25 Oct 17
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-47-63   25 Oct 17
N. Karademitrou GRE-Sara Ottomano SUI6-16-2   24 Oct 17
E. Antonakis GRE-Anna Ukolova RUS2-66-06-3  24 Oct 17
Lisa Sabino SUI-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-16-4   24 Oct 17
Barbara Bonic SRB-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-16-4   24 Oct 17
O. Oliynykova CRO-K. (1997) CZE6-46-3   24 Oct 17
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Teodora Stinga ROU7-56-3   24 Oct 17
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Gabriela Duca ROU6-35-77-5  24 Oct 17
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-26-3   24 Oct 17
Qualifying
Satsuki Takamura JPN-Maya Tahan ISR3-66-26-1  23 Oct 17
Valeria Nikolaev ISR-Chiara Bordo ITA6-34-66-1  23 Oct 17
O. Oliynykova CRO-Shahar Biran ISR6-32-66-1  23 Oct 17
N. Karademitrou GRE-Jennifer Wacker GER2-66-07-5  23 Oct 17
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-F. Ciutescu ROU6-16-4   23 Oct 17
Teodora Stinga ROU-S. Wiegand ISR6-36-0   23 Oct 17
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Bojana Klincov SUI6-46-2   23 Oct 17
Natalia Siedliska POL-M. Negoita ROU6-26-0   23 Oct 17
q-Second
Valeria Nikolaev ISR-Karolina Kowall GER6-33-0ret.  23 Oct 17
Jennifer Wacker GER-Yoanna Belokonska BUL6-16-2   23 Oct 17
F. Ciutescu ROU-M. Scotti ITA6-16-3   23 Oct 17
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Chiara Giaquinta ITA6-26-2   23 Oct 17
Natalia Siedliska POL-E. Zaritscaya RUS6-26-1   23 Oct 17
N. Karademitrou GRE-Maria Marnellou GRE6-26-1   23 Oct 17
M. Negoita ROU-Claudia Cianci POR6-46-0   23 Oct 17
Chiara Bordo ITA-Olivia Zalewska GER6-06-2   23 Oct 17
O. Oliynykova CRO-Shelly Krolitzky ISR6-06-0   23 Oct 17
Shahar Biran ISR-Kiriaki Zarari GRE6-16-1   23 Oct 17
S. Wiegand ISR-Evgenia Kokkinaki GRE6-36-0   23 Oct 17
Teodora Stinga ROU-Klara Hajkova CZE7-56-3   23 Oct 17
Bojana Klincov SUI-E. Kokkinaki GRE6-06-1   23 Oct 17
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Santa Strombach GER6-46-3   23 Oct 17
Maya Tahan ISR-Adriana Tabares ESP6-16-0   23 Oct 17
Satsuki Takamura JPN-Chiara De Vito ITA6-26-1   23 Oct 17
q-First
Shahar Biran ISR-Y. Krauss GER6-36-0   23 Oct 17
Natalia Siedliska POL-M. Koricinova SVK6-16-0   23 Oct 17
F. Ciutescu ROU-A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED6-16-1   23 Oct 17
Santa Strombach GER-May Kimhi ISR1-66-26-3  23 Oct 17
Chiara De Vito ITA-K. Hrabalova CZE6-26-3   23 Oct 17
Chiara Bordo ITA-Catherine Shulman CAN6-36-3   23 Oct 17