Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Oct 02, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Craciun ROU-Sophia Kovalets UKR6-36-4   08 Oct 17
1/2
G. Craciun ROU-G. Pantuckova CZE7-686-2   08 Oct 17
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Carolina M. Alves BRA6-16-4   08 Oct 17
1/4
G. Craciun ROU-Chiara Grimm SUI5-76-16-3  06 Oct 17
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Ana Biskic CRO6-32-66-1  06 Oct 17
G. Pantuckova CZE-Rebeca Pereira BRA7-56-0   06 Oct 17
Carolina M. Alves BRA-G. Horackova CZE6-26-4   06 Oct 17
Second
Rebeca Pereira BRA-E. Vanlangendonck BEL0-67-637-63  05 Oct 17
Chiara Grimm SUI-Alexa Pirok HUN6-04-66-0  05 Oct 17
G. Craciun ROU-Karolina Tilander SWE6-16-2   05 Oct 17
Carolina M. Alves BRA-S. Rittberger GER7-56-3   05 Oct 17
G. Horackova CZE-Natalia Orlova RUS6-26-3   05 Oct 17
G. Pantuckova CZE-V. Morvayova SVK7-677-5   05 Oct 17
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Eduarda Piai BRA3-66-36-0  05 Oct 17
Ana Biskic CRO-A. Khabibulina UZB1-66-46-3  05 Oct 17
First
S. Rittberger GER-Neslihan Demirci TUR6-06-0   04 Oct 17
Ana Biskic CRO-Irina Lapustina LAT6-17-5   04 Oct 17
V. Morvayova SVK-M. Viviani ITA7-56-3   04 Oct 17
Natalia Orlova RUS-E. Pereira BRA6-46-4   04 Oct 17
Karolina Tilander SWE-J. Gomez COL6-06-0   04 Oct 17
A. Khabibulina UZB-Francesca Sella ITA6-46-3   04 Oct 17
Chiara Grimm SUI-Ipek Oz TUR3-66-17-64  04 Oct 17
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Sonya Latycheva CAN6-16-2   04 Oct 17
G. Craciun ROU-Ani Vangelova BUL6-26-2   04 Oct 17
Rebeca Pereira BRA-Martina Zerulo ITA6-26-2   03 Oct 17
Eduarda Piai BRA-M. Bourguignon USA1-66-46-3  03 Oct 17
Sophia Kovalets UKR-K. Paulenka BLR6-26-1   03 Oct 17
Carolina M. Alves BRA-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-26-4   03 Oct 17
G. Horackova CZE-M. Pantuckova CZE6-06-2   03 Oct 17
Alexa Pirok HUN-Tijana Spasojevic SRB2-66-26-4  03 Oct 17
G. Pantuckova CZE-Silvia Tumova SVK6-26-0   03 Oct 17
Qualifying
S. Rittberger GER-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-36-1   02 Oct 17
M. Bourguignon USA-Julita Saner SWE6-26-4   02 Oct 17
Karolina Tilander SWE-Alisa Grachova UKR6-36-3   02 Oct 17
M. Viviani ITA-I. Zade ITA6-36-1   02 Oct 17
Silvia Tumova SVK-Jennifer Wacker GER7-53-66-4  02 Oct 17
Irina Lapustina LAT-Eva Vedder NED6-16-2   02 Oct 17
Martina Zerulo ITA-Daria Kuczer POL5-76-16-0  02 Oct 17
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Aurora Allasia ITA6-06-1   02 Oct 17
q-Second
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-J. Zimermman BRA6-26-0   02 Oct 17
M. Viviani ITA-S. Starostoyants RUS6-06-3   02 Oct 17
Alisa Grachova UKR-Jasna Kaltak SWE6-06-0   02 Oct 17
Karolina Tilander SWE-N. Ameshi IRI6-16-1   02 Oct 17
I. Zade ITA-Lidia Mugelli ITA6-26-3   02 Oct 17
Jennifer Wacker GER-Catherine Shulman CAN4-66-06-2  02 Oct 17
Eva Vedder NED-Shivani Manchanda IND6-26-1   02 Oct 17
Irina Lapustina LAT-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-35-76-4  02 Oct 17
S. Rittberger GER-L. Campos BRA6-16-2   02 Oct 17
Julita Saner SWE-Julia Keranovic SWE6-46-4   02 Oct 17
M. Bourguignon USA-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-47-5   02 Oct 17
Martina Zerulo ITA-Eunhye Lee KOR6-45-76-4  02 Oct 17
Daria Kuczer POL-A. Stankovic SRB3-66-26-1  02 Oct 17
Aurora Allasia ITA-C. Wolfgruber AUT6-46-2   02 Oct 17
Silvia Tumova SVK-Andriana Simovic SRB6-16-0   02 Oct 17
Rebeca Pereira BRA-Juliana Valero COL6-21-66-0  02 Oct 17
q-First
Lidia Mugelli ITA-Anais Kikuchi BEL6-1ret.   02 Oct 17
Jennifer Wacker GER-Linda Puppendahl GER6-16-4   02 Oct 17
S. Rittberger GER-Natalie Cvackova CZE6-07-5   02 Oct 17
Julia Keranovic SWE-L. Souza BRA6-16-0   02 Oct 17
Eunhye Lee KOR-Sofiya Kuzina RUS6-06-3   02 Oct 17
Aurora Allasia ITA-Elvira Edstrom SWE6-06-2   02 Oct 17