Hammamet
Tournament details

Hammamet

 
Date:Sep 18, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.24
Longitude:10.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Gonzalez COL-Irina Fetecau ROU1-67-56-2  24 Sep 17
1/2
Irina Fetecau ROU-Nora Niedmers GER6-26-0   23 Sep 17
M. Gonzalez COL-I. Shinikova BUL3-66-26-3  23 Sep 17
1/4
M. Gonzalez COL-Marina Yudanov SWE7-56-4   22 Sep 17
Nora Niedmers GER-Ines Ibbou ALG6-26-3   22 Sep 17
Irina Fetecau ROU-Emma Lene FRA6-26-3   22 Sep 17
I. Shinikova BUL-M. Koehler POR6-10-66-1  22 Sep 17
Second
M. Koehler POR-Federica Bilardo ITA6-736-46-4  21 Sep 17
M. Gonzalez COL-Lara Salden BEL6-36-2   21 Sep 17
Emma Lene FRA-Anna Makhorkina RUS6-47-66   21 Sep 17
Ines Ibbou ALG-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-36-2   21 Sep 17
Irina Fetecau ROU-Eleni Daniilidou GRE6-36-3   21 Sep 17
Nora Niedmers GER-Mia Eklund FIN6-46-4   21 Sep 17
I. Shinikova BUL-Verena Hofer ITA6-34-66-0  21 Sep 17
Marina Yudanov SWE-J. Gonzalez CHI6-26-3   21 Sep 17
First
Irina Fetecau ROU-Federica Prati ITA6-26-1   20 Sep 17
Ines Ibbou ALG-Olympe Lancelot FRA7-616-1   20 Sep 17
Mia Eklund FIN-Franziska Kommer GER6-44-66-2  20 Sep 17
Eleni Daniilidou GRE-O. S.-Williams GBR6-06-2   20 Sep 17
Marina Yudanov SWE-Francesca Bullani ITA5-76-16-3  20 Sep 17
M. Gonzalez COL-Varvara Gracheva RUS6-36-1   20 Sep 17
M. Koehler POR-A. Moratelli ITA6-37-63   20 Sep 17
Nora Niedmers GER-G. Rojas ARG6-31-1ret.  20 Sep 17
Federica Bilardo ITA-Mirabelle Njoze GBR6-36-1   19 Sep 17
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Amy Zhu USA3-67-686-3  19 Sep 17
Anna Makhorkina RUS-Marie Temin FRA6-35-76-1  19 Sep 17
Verena Hofer ITA-Vinciane Remy FRA6-06-2   19 Sep 17
Lara Salden BEL-V. Aponasenko RUS6-16-1   19 Sep 17
J. Gonzalez CHI-G. Reales ESP6-35-76-2  19 Sep 17
Emma Lene FRA-Francesca Sella ITA6-756-36-0  19 Sep 17
I. Shinikova BUL-M. Ros ESP6-16-1   19 Sep 17
Qualifying
Franziska Kommer GER-S. Pipa GER2-67-57-61  18 Sep 17
Marina Yudanov SWE-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL2-66-37-64  18 Sep 17
Olympe Lancelot FRA-V. Napolitano ITA6-36-4   18 Sep 17
Emma Lene FRA-A. Karunaratne SRI6-26-4   18 Sep 17
Vinciane Remy FRA-Beatrice Lombardo ITA6-24-66-3  18 Sep 17
Francesca Bullani ITA-Valentine Bacher FRA6-17-5   18 Sep 17
Nora Niedmers GER-Ekaterina Vinnik RUS7-646-3   18 Sep 17
Lara Salden BEL-Chantal Sauvant GER2-66-06-2  18 Sep 17
q-First
S. Pipa GER-Molly Helgesson SWE2-66-16-3  18 Sep 17
Olympe Lancelot FRA-A. Rosnowska GER6-36-1   18 Sep 17
Franziska Kommer GER-Houria Boukholda ALG6-16-0   18 Sep 17
Francesca Bullani ITA-Camille Cheli FRA6-36-2   18 Sep 17
Chantal Sauvant GER-Eya Asmi TUN6-06-0   18 Sep 17
Lara Salden BEL-Polina Akimova RUS6-16-0   18 Sep 17
Marina Yudanov SWE-M. Viviani ITA6-36-1   18 Sep 17
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-V. Avvantaggiati ITA6-24-66-4  18 Sep 17
Valentine Bacher FRA-Sarra Ata TUN6-36-1   18 Sep 17
Vinciane Remy FRA-C. Ella GAB6-16-0   18 Sep 17
A. Karunaratne SRI-M. Khmiadashvili RUS6-16-2   18 Sep 17
Emma Lene FRA-Mey Ayari TUN6-06-0   18 Sep 17
Nora Niedmers GER-Zaneta Malinovic BIH6-16-1   18 Sep 17
Ekaterina Vinnik RUS-E. Dejonckheere BEL6-26-3   18 Sep 17
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-Qiaoyang Chen HKG6-46-2   18 Sep 17