Parnu
Tournament details

Parnu

 
Date:Jul 24, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:58.24
Longitude:24.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kaia Kanepi EST-P. Golubovskaya RUS6-16-0   29 Jul 17
1/2
P. Golubovskaya RUS-Laura Gulbe LAT4-66-47-67  28 Jul 17
Kaia Kanepi EST-K. Paulenka BLR6-26-0   28 Jul 17
1/4
Kaia Kanepi EST-Maria Solnyshkina RUS6-06-0   27 Jul 17
Laura Gulbe LAT-Sophia Intert GER1-66-06-3  27 Jul 17
P. Golubovskaya RUS-S. Golubovskaya RUS3-66-36-4  27 Jul 17
K. Paulenka BLR-Amelie Intert GER6-34-66-2  27 Jul 17
Second
K. Paulenka BLR-R. Mertena LAT7-56-2   26 Jul 17
P. Golubovskaya RUS-Natalija Kostic SRB6-32-1ret.  26 Jul 17
S. Golubovskaya RUS-Molly Helgesson SWE6-06-4   26 Jul 17
Laura Gulbe LAT-Elena Malygina EST6-37-66   26 Jul 17
Sophia Intert GER-Daria Kruzhkova RUS2-67-656-4  26 Jul 17
Kaia Kanepi EST-Nora Niedmers GER6-26-2   26 Jul 17
Maria Solnyshkina RUS-V. Kuznetsova RUS7-665-76-4  26 Jul 17
Amelie Intert GER-Julia Rosenquist SWE6-26-4   26 Jul 17
First
Maria Solnyshkina RUS-Fanny Ostlund SWE7-646-3   25 Jul 17
Molly Helgesson SWE-Naoko Eto JPN6-26-3   25 Jul 17
Kaia Kanepi EST-A. Buczynska POL6-26-1   25 Jul 17
Nora Niedmers GER-Maileen Nuudi EST6-36-0   25 Jul 17
V. Kuznetsova RUS-Tuule Tani EST6-46-1   25 Jul 17
S. Golubovskaya RUS-Joana Eidukonyte LTU6-16-1   25 Jul 17
P. Golubovskaya RUS-P. Jastrzebska POL6-46-2   25 Jul 17
Natalija Kostic SRB-P. Bakhmutkina RUS7-55-76-3  25 Jul 17
Sophia Intert GER-A. Procacci ITA6-26-2   24 Jul 17
Laura Gulbe LAT-Anna Ozerova LAT6-46-2   24 Jul 17
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-26-1   24 Jul 17
K. Paulenka BLR-A. Vostrikova RUS6-26-1   24 Jul 17
R. Mertena LAT-Valeria Gorlats EST6-36-1   24 Jul 17
Amelie Intert GER-Paulina Czarnik POL6-46-4   24 Jul 17
Elena Malygina EST-Cristina Adamescu ROU6-47-5   24 Jul 17
Julia Rosenquist SWE-E. Kazionova RUS7-51-66-1  24 Jul 17
Qualifying
Sophia Intert GER-Diana Shevchenko RUS6-05-0ret.  24 Jul 17
A. Buczynska POL-G. Druteikaite LTU6-06-2   24 Jul 17
Tuule Tani EST-Molly Helgesson SWE7-56-4   24 Jul 17
Maria Solnyshkina RUS-Vivien Gimla FRA6-06-0   24 Jul 17
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-E. Shalimova RUS7-636-1   24 Jul 17
P. Jastrzebska POL-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-06-4   24 Jul 17
Anna Ozerova LAT-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-26-1   24 Jul 17
R. Mertena LAT-Yvonne Parn EST6-06-1   24 Jul 17
q-First
G. Druteikaite LTU-Ebba Rosberg SWE6-36-2   24 Jul 17
Maria Solnyshkina RUS-Daryna Kovalenko UKR6-16-1   24 Jul 17
E. Shalimova RUS-E. Gedvilaite LTU6-16-2   24 Jul 17
P. Jastrzebska POL-A. Bukina LAT6-26-2   24 Jul 17
Anna Ozerova LAT-V. (2003) RUS6-16-0   24 Jul 17
Yvonne Parn EST-Sonia Grzywocz POL0-67-56-4  24 Jul 17
Tuule Tani EST-Anette Maelt EST4-66-26-1  24 Jul 17
Sophia Intert GER-Saara Orav EST6-27-65   24 Jul 17