Maribor
Tournament details

Maribor

 
Date:Jun 12, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovenia Slovenia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:46.33
Longitude:15.39
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kaja Juvan SLO-Nina Potocnik SLO6-46-2   18 Jun 17
1/2
Nina Potocnik SLO-Pia Cuk SLO6-17-67   17 Jun 17
Kaja Juvan SLO-Nastja Kolar SLO5-76-27-5  17 Jun 17
1/4
Pia Cuk SLO-Angelique Svinos AUS6-36-0   16 Jun 17
Nastja Kolar SLO-Jana Jablonovska SVK6-26-0   16 Jun 17
Kaja Juvan SLO-Laura Schaeder GER6-16-4   16 Jun 17
Nina Potocnik SLO-Julia Stamatova BUL6-46-0   16 Jun 17
Second
Julia Stamatova BUL-M. Pantuckova CZE6-36-4   15 Jun 17
Angelique Svinos AUS-L. Stefanini ITA6-5ret.   15 Jun 17
Nastja Kolar SLO-Karoline Kurz AUT6-36-4   15 Jun 17
Nina Potocnik SLO-Doroteja Eric SRB6-16-3   15 Jun 17
Kaja Juvan SLO-Giulia Pairone ITA7-652-66-1  15 Jun 17
Pia Cuk SLO-Tijana Spasojevic SRB6-17-63   15 Jun 17
Jana Jablonovska SVK-Tess Sugnaux SUI4-66-36-3  15 Jun 17
Laura Schaeder GER-Marlies Szupper AUT6-37-5   15 Jun 17
First
Karoline Kurz AUT-Sasa Klanecek SLO6-46-3   14 Jun 17
Laura Schaeder GER-Federica Prati ITA6-36-1   14 Jun 17
Doroteja Eric SRB-Sara Palcic SLO6-16-2   14 Jun 17
Nina Potocnik SLO-Milana Spremo SRB6-35-76-1  14 Jun 17
Marlies Szupper AUT-Aleksandra Stosic SRB6-13-67-5  14 Jun 17
Pia Cuk SLO-Camilla Scala ITA6-11-66-2  14 Jun 17
M. Pantuckova CZE-Nina Kolar SLO6-16-1   14 Jun 17
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Mia Jurasic CRO6-36-2   14 Jun 17
Giulia Pairone ITA-Tamara Curovic SRB6-46-2   14 Jun 17
Nastja Kolar SLO-Anja Gal SLO6-46-4   13 Jun 17
Angelique Svinos AUS-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-26-3   13 Jun 17
Kaja Juvan SLO-C. Shakovets GER6-16-0   13 Jun 17
Jana Jablonovska SVK-Zorica Spasojevic BIH6-26-706-1  13 Jun 17
Julia Stamatova BUL-Eva Zagorac SLO6-06-2   13 Jun 17
Tijana Spasojevic SRB-Dunja Stamenkovic SRB6-17-5   13 Jun 17
L. Stefanini ITA-Matea Mamic CRO6-26-0   13 Jun 17
Qualifying
Dunja Stamenkovic SRB-Iva Zelic CRO7-56-2   12 Jun 17
Zorica Spasojevic BIH-Matea Mamic CRO6-46-2   12 Jun 17
Giulia Pairone ITA-Laura Masic CRO6-26-2   12 Jun 17
Sara Palcic SLO-Zoel Kastelic SLO6-06-1   12 Jun 17
Mia Jurasic CRO-E. Beer MRI6-26-3   12 Jun 17
Aleksandra Stosic SRB-Lara Vovk SLO6-26-2   12 Jun 17
Pia Cuk SLO-Domenika Turkovic CRO7-666-2   12 Jun 17
Jana Jablonovska SVK-Neli Sunjic CRO6-16-1   12 Jun 17
q-Second
Iva Zelic CRO-Ana Biskic CRO6-46-4   12 Jun 17
Zorica Spasojevic BIH-Anda Karanusic CRO6-16-2   12 Jun 17
Lara Vovk SLO-A. Timofeyeva KAZ7-646-2   12 Jun 17
Aleksandra Stosic SRB-A. Stevanovic SRB6-16-1   12 Jun 17
Mia Jurasic CRO-Alice Zapolla ITA6-36-4   12 Jun 17
Sara Palcic SLO-Klara Skopac CRO6-16-1   12 Jun 17
Pia Cuk SLO-Zaklin Bokan SLO6-16-0   12 Jun 17
Jana Jablonovska SVK-Tamara Tomic SRB6-26-1   12 Jun 17
Neli Sunjic CRO-Sofia Milatova SVK6-16-4   12 Jun 17
Matea Mamic CRO-E. Schlagenhauf GER6-46-2   12 Jun 17
Laura Masic CRO-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-26-2   12 Jun 17
E. Beer MRI-Maria Zotova RUS6-36-3   12 Jun 17
Dunja Stamenkovic SRB-Barbora Palcatova SVK7-56-4   12 Jun 17
Domenika Turkovic CRO-Jelena Lukic SRB6-36-0   12 Jun 17
Giulia Pairone ITA-Tina Cvetkovic SLO7-57-5   12 Jun 17
q-First
A. Stevanovic SRB-Lara Prosenjak SLO7-685-76-3  12 Jun 17
Aleksandra Stosic SRB-Margita Sunjic CRO6-46-1   12 Jun 17
Mia Jurasic CRO-Noa Krznaric CRO6-747-56-2  12 Jun 17
E. Beer MRI-A. Tsereteli HUN6-16-1   12 Jun 17
Barbora Palcatova SVK-Marketa Panackova CZE6-17-5   12 Jun 17
Dunja Stamenkovic SRB-Julija Jauk SLO6-16-1   12 Jun 17
Iva Zelic CRO-Natalia Zorgovska SVK6-06-3   12 Jun 17
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Tadeja Dolinsek SLO6-26-1   12 Jun 17
Giulia Pairone ITA-Anna Khudoley RUS6-12-0ret.  12 Jun 17
Laura Masic CRO-Ena Babic CRO7-56-2   12 Jun 17
Matea Mamic CRO-Natalie Barbir AUS2-66-37-62  12 Jun 17
Lara Vovk SLO-Coralie Huber AUT6-26-3   12 Jun 17
A. Timofeyeva KAZ-Ema Mulalic BIH6-46-0   12 Jun 17
Neli Sunjic CRO-Dejana Milenkovic SRB6-36-2   12 Jun 17
Tamara Tomic SRB-Neja Sotosek SLO6-37-63   12 Jun 17
Zaklin Bokan SLO-Tanja Grzan CRO7-656-2   12 Jun 17
Pia Cuk SLO-Katarina Kostic SRB6-26-3   12 Jun 17
Domenika Turkovic CRO-N. Huergo ITA6-16-4   12 Jun 17
Klara Skopac CRO-Andjela Reljic AUS6-14-66-4  12 Jun 17
Sara Palcic SLO-Teodora Mitrovic SRB6-47-64   12 Jun 17
Zoel Kastelic SLO-M. Koczotowska POL7-54-67-5  12 Jun 17
Alice Zapolla ITA-Anna Bini ITA6-16-4   12 Jun 17
E. Schlagenhauf GER-Urska Velec SLO7-646-3   12 Jun 17
Zorica Spasojevic BIH-Moni Potrc SLO6-16-3   12 Jun 17
Sofia Milatova SVK-Radina Rakic AUT6-36-1   12 Jun 17