Nules
Tournament details

Nules

 
Date:Dec 05, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:39.51
Longitude:-0.09
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Olga Saez Larra ESP-O. Korashvili UKR6-24-66-2  11 Dec 16
1/2
O. Korashvili UKR-Charlotte Roemer ECU6-47-62   10 Dec 16
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-46-3   10 Dec 16
1/4
Olga Saez Larra ESP-M. Carrasco ESP4-66-36-4  09 Dec 16
O. Korashvili UKR-I. Escorihuela ESP4-66-26-4  09 Dec 16
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Siqi Cao CHN6-16-2   09 Dec 16
Charlotte Roemer ECU-A. Gomez ESP6-46-3   09 Dec 16
Second
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Julia Payola ESP6-06-1   08 Dec 16
A. Gomez ESP-Shuyue Ma CHN6-23-66-3  08 Dec 16
O. Korashvili UKR-A. Linana ESP6-16-4   08 Dec 16
I. Escorihuela ESP-A. Fernandez ESP6-36-3   08 Dec 16
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Isabelle Wallace AUS6-27-5   08 Dec 16
M. Carrasco ESP-M. Ribera ESP6-776-46-2  08 Dec 16
Charlotte Roemer ECU-C. Ferrer ESP6-46-2   08 Dec 16
Siqi Cao CHN-Dalila Said EGYw/o    07 Dec 16
First
A. Fernandez ESP-Ksenija Sharifova RUS6-06-4   07 Dec 16
M. Ribera ESP-Qian Nan Feng CHN6-06-1   07 Dec 16
Isabelle Wallace AUS-Wushuang Zheng CHN5-76-16-3  07 Dec 16
M. Carrasco ESP-Kelly Versteeg NED6-46-4   07 Dec 16
Andrea Gamiz VEN-N. Zanotti ESP6-01-66-3  07 Dec 16
I. Escorihuela ESP-A. Riembau ESP7-56-1   07 Dec 16
A. Linana ESP-Catherine Leduc CAN6-26-4   07 Dec 16
Charlotte Roemer ECU-N. P.-Diaz ESP1-67-646-3  07 Dec 16
Siqi Cao CHN-D. Stoica ROU6-26-4   06 Dec 16
O. Korashvili UKR-A. Boluda ESP7-646-1   06 Dec 16
A. Gomez ESP-Laura Pigossi BRA5-76-47-65  06 Dec 16
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Ksenia Kuznetsova RUS6-06-1   06 Dec 16
Dalila Said EGY-A. Marin ESP6-26-2   06 Dec 16
C. Ferrer ESP-E. Regalado ESP6-16-3   06 Dec 16
Shuyue Ma CHN-M. Ros ESP6-32-66-3  06 Dec 16
Julia Payola ESP-S. Caselles ESP6-46-3   06 Dec 16
Qualifying
A. Linana ESP-M. Garcia ESP6-26-1   05 Dec 16
M. Ribera ESP-Tiphanie Fiquet FRA6-46-3   05 Dec 16
M. Ros ESP-D. Stoica ROU6-46-4   05 Dec 16
C. Ferrer ESP-A. Garcia ESP6-35-76-2  05 Dec 16
A. Boluda ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-06-4   05 Dec 16
A. Fernandez ESP-S. Caselles ESP6-37-5   05 Dec 16
Ksenija Sharifova RUS-Laura Lopez Giese ESP1-66-46-2  05 Dec 16
Siqi Cao CHN-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-17-61   05 Dec 16
q-Second
M. Garcia ESP-Lledo Tena Guzman ESP5-76-16-2  05 Dec 16
A. Garcia ESP-P. Hernandez ESP6-26-0   05 Dec 16
Laura Lopez Giese ESP-L. Monfort ESP6-47-5   05 Dec 16
M. Ros ESP-Irene Garceran ESP6-05-76-1  05 Dec 16
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-Femke Mars NED6-26-2   05 Dec 16
Siqi Cao CHN-Y. Solano ESP6-06-1   05 Dec 16
Ksenija Sharifova RUS-A. Plagaro ESP6-34-66-1  05 Dec 16
C. Ferrer ESP-Lara Panfilov NED7-56-3   05 Dec 16
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-I. Gallardo ESP6-16-1   05 Dec 16
M. Ribera ESP-Esther Thebault FRAw/o    05 Dec 16
A. Linana ESP-L. Uribe ESP5-76-36-1  05 Dec 16
A. Boluda ESP-M. Dauden ESP6-16-0   05 Dec 16
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-L. Arias ESP6-24-66-4  05 Dec 16
S. Caselles ESP-A. Paterna ESP6-36-1   05 Dec 16
A. Fernandez ESP-Jiayun Zhu CHN6-36-1   05 Dec 16
D. Stoica ROU-L. Llorca ESP6-06-0   05 Dec 16
q-First
S. Caselles ESP-N. Molina ESP6-16-4   05 Dec 16
L. Llorca ESP-Aino Alkio FIN6-36-4   05 Dec 16
Irene Garceran ESP-Laura Marti ESP6-47-62   05 Dec 16
Femke Mars NED-A. Fernandez ESP6-16-4   05 Dec 16
P. Hernandez ESP-Alexia Vasileva BUL6-46-2   05 Dec 16
Y. Solano ESP-Lara Marco Mas ESP6-26-3   05 Dec 16
Lara Panfilov NED-Tea Pavlicic ESP6-26-3   05 Dec 16
I. Gallardo ESP-E. Forner ESP3-67-57-64  05 Dec 16
Esther Thebault FRA-M. Galvez ESP7-626-0   05 Dec 16
Lledo Tena Guzman ESP-Tamara Musulbes RUS6-46-1   05 Dec 16
L. Uribe ESP-T. Burkhanova TJK6-26-3   05 Dec 16
A. Boluda ESP-M. Aristegui ESP6-46-0   05 Dec 16
A. Plagaro ESP-Lucia Natal Gomez ESP6-36-0   05 Dec 16
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-B. Caballero ESP6-16-0   05 Dec 16
Jiayun Zhu CHN-R. Branchadell ESP2-67-626-2  05 Dec 16
L. Monfort ESP-R. Domingo ESP6-06-1   05 Dec 16