Equeurdreville
Tournament details

Equeurdreville

 
Date:Oct 10, 2016
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.41
Longitude:1.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arantxa Rus NED-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-26-1   16 Oct 16
1/2
Arantxa Rus NED-Ivana Jorovic SRB6-47-5   15 Oct 16
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Amandine Hesse FRA6-26-4   15 Oct 16
1/4
Arantxa Rus NED-L. Kerkhove NED7-56-3   14 Oct 16
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Quirine Lemoine NED4-66-06-1  14 Oct 16
Amandine Hesse FRA-Olga Fridman UKR6-46-2   14 Oct 16
Ivana Jorovic SRB-An-Sophie Mestach BEL2-66-36-3  14 Oct 16
Second
Olga Fridman UKR-Clemence Fayol FRA6-32-66-1  13 Oct 16
Amandine Hesse FRA-Fiona Ferro FRA6-27-64   13 Oct 16
An-Sophie Mestach BEL-Lou Brouleau FRA6-06-1   13 Oct 16
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Polina Monova RUS1-66-06-4  13 Oct 16
Arantxa Rus NED-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-24-66-1  12 Oct 16
L. Kerkhove NED-Theo Gravouil FRA7-56-1   12 Oct 16
Maryna Zanevska BEL-I. Rosca ROU6-06-3   12 Oct 16
Quirine Lemoine NED-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-36-1   12 Oct 16
First
Olga Fridman UKR-Myrtille Georges FRA3-67-57-5  11 Oct 16
Clemence Fayol FRA-Pauline Payet FRA0-67-637-5  11 Oct 16
Polina Monova RUS-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-26-3   11 Oct 16
L. Kerkhove NED-K. Persson SWE5-77-676-3  11 Oct 16
Theo Gravouil FRA-Ilona Kremen BLR7-635-76-2  11 Oct 16
Arantxa Rus NED-Julie Gervais FRA6-26-0   11 Oct 16
Quirine Lemoine NED-Ons Jabeur TUN7-50-67-64  11 Oct 16
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Chloe Paquet FRA6-746-37-65  11 Oct 16
Fiona Ferro FRA-Tess Sugnaux SUI7-56-3   11 Oct 16
Amandine Hesse FRA-Marine Partaud FRA6-16-1   11 Oct 16
An-Sophie Mestach BEL-Chiara Scholl USA6-26-0   11 Oct 16
Lou Brouleau FRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-17-62   11 Oct 16
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Olga Ianchuk UKR6-33-1ret.  10 Oct 16
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-46-3   10 Oct 16
I. Rosca ROU-D. Marcinkevica LAT5-76-36-4  10 Oct 16
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Silvia Njiric CRO6-06-0   10 Oct 16
Qualifying
Julie Gervais FRA-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-46-1   10 Oct 16
I. Rosca ROU-Mallaurie Noel FRA3-66-47-66  10 Oct 16
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Cornelia Lister SWE1-66-46-2  10 Oct 16
Silvia Njiric CRO-Victoria Larriere FRA1-0ret.   10 Oct 16
Ilona Kremen BLR-Helene Scholsen BEL6-26-1   10 Oct 16
Theo Gravouil FRA-Karen Barritza DEN7-656-3   10 Oct 16
K. Persson SWE-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-26-756-4  10 Oct 16
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-06-2   10 Oct 16
q-First
Theo Gravouil FRA-Esther Thebault FRA6-26-2   10 Oct 16
Ilona Kremen BLR-Irys Ekani FRA6-16-0   10 Oct 16
Helene Scholsen BEL-Giulia Morlet FRA4-66-36-3  10 Oct 16
Victoria Larriere FRA-Natalie Proese GER7-636-3   10 Oct 16
Silvia Njiric CRO-Emmanuelle Salas FRA4-67-56-1  10 Oct 16
Julie Gervais FRA-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-16-1   10 Oct 16
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-46-2   10 Oct 16
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Isabelle Wallace AUS6-44-66-4  10 Oct 16
I. Rosca ROU-Teresia Londol USA6-36-1   10 Oct 16
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-A. Boluda ESP6-16-3   10 Oct 16
Cornelia Lister SWE-Mathilde Armitano FRA7-626-1   10 Oct 16
K. Persson SWE-Valentine Bacher FRA6-16-2   10 Oct 16