Clermont-Ferrand
Tournament details

Clermont-Ferrand

 
Date:Sep 26, 2016
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.47
Longitude:3.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Jasmine Paolini ITA6-46-2   02 Oct 16
1/2
Jasmine Paolini ITA-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-26-2   01 Oct 16
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Oceane Dodin FRA6-16-4   01 Oct 16
1/4
Oceane Dodin FRA-L. Kerkhove NED6-16-2   30 Sep 16
Jasmine Paolini ITA-B. Maia BRA5-76-47-65  30 Sep 16
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Theo Gravouil FRA7-56-4   30 Sep 16
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-46-1   30 Sep 16
Second
Manon Arcangioli FRA-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-26-2   29 Sep 16
B. Maia BRA-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-46-4   29 Sep 16
Oceane Dodin FRA-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-26-4   29 Sep 16
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Karen Barritza DEN6-36-4   29 Sep 16
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Daniela Seguel CHI6-06-4   29 Sep 16
L. Kerkhove NED-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-46-4   29 Sep 16
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Priscilla Heise FRA7-636-3   29 Sep 16
Theo Gravouil FRA-Silvia Njiric CRO6-46-1   29 Sep 16
First
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Polina Leykina RUS6-46-4   28 Sep 16
Theo Gravouil FRA-Virginie Razzano FRA6-43-2ret.  28 Sep 16
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-36-3   28 Sep 16
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Amandine Hesse FRA1-66-46-2  28 Sep 16
Priscilla Heise FRA-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-47-65   28 Sep 16
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Conny Perrin SUI6-27-5   28 Sep 16
Silvia Njiric CRO-Victoria Smirnova BEL6-26-2   28 Sep 16
Oceane Dodin FRA-Quirine Lemoine NED6-06-1   28 Sep 16
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-16-2   28 Sep 16
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Tara Moore GBR7-646-3   27 Sep 16
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Sandra Samir EGY4-66-16-4  27 Sep 16
Jasmine Paolini ITA-K. Schmiedlova SVK7-646-1   27 Sep 16
L. Kerkhove NED-Lou Brouleau FRA6-26-2   27 Sep 16
Karen Barritza DEN-Barbara Haas AUT5-76-26-1  27 Sep 16
B. Maia BRA-Elixane Lechemia FRA4-66-46-2  27 Sep 16
Daniela Seguel CHI-G. G.-Perez ESP6-16-1   27 Sep 16
Qualifying
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-C. Ferrer ESP4-67-666-4  26 Sep 16
Victoria Smirnova BEL-Fiona Codino FRA6-46-2   26 Sep 16
Karen Barritza DEN-Marie Cerezo FRA7-56-2   26 Sep 16
Priscilla Heise FRA-Schena Benamar FRA4-67-56-2  26 Sep 16
Theo Gravouil FRA-A. Smirnova BEL6-46-4   26 Sep 16
Silvia Njiric CRO-Mathilde Cor FRA6-16-3   26 Sep 16
Sandra Samir EGY-Teresia Londol USA6-26-2   26 Sep 16
K. Schmiedlova SVK-Lucie Devier FRA4-66-16-1  26 Sep 16
q-First
C. Ferrer ESP-Tiphanie Fiquet FRA7-631-66-1  26 Sep 16
Mathilde Cor FRA-Alice Tubello FRA6-14-66-1  26 Sep 16
Schena Benamar FRA-Louise Lampla FRA6-06-0   26 Sep 16
A. Smirnova BEL-Emma Bardet FRA6-36-4   26 Sep 16
Teresia Londol USA-Rania Azziz FRA6-46-3   26 Sep 16
Marie Cerezo FRA-Myriam Gheziel FRA6-36-4   26 Sep 16
Lucie Devier FRA-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-716-26-1  26 Sep 16