Alphen aan den Rijn
Tournament details

Alphen aan den Rijn

 
Date:Sep 05, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:52.08
Longitude:4.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Chayenne Ewijk NED-Suzan Lamens NED7-57-5   11 Sep 16
1/2
Chayenne Ewijk NED-Lena Rueffer GER6-46-756-1  10 Sep 16
Suzan Lamens NED-Julyette Steur GER6-46-1   10 Sep 16
1/4
Chayenne Ewijk NED-Erika Vogelsang NED6-06-0   09 Sep 16
Lena Rueffer GER-I. C.-Reimers ESPw/o    09 Sep 16
Julyette Steur GER-Nina Kruijer NED6-16-0   09 Sep 16
Suzan Lamens NED-Eden Silva GBR6-36-726-0  09 Sep 16
Second
Eden Silva GBR-Diana Enache ROU7-56-1   08 Sep 16
Lena Rueffer GER-Liza Lebedzeva NED6-23-66-0  08 Sep 16
Julyette Steur GER-Madeline Bosnjak GER6-26-3   08 Sep 16
Nina Kruijer NED-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-16-3   07 Sep 16
Suzan Lamens NED-Mandy Wagemaker NED6-46-2   07 Sep 16
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Nikki Luttikhuis NED6-06-3   07 Sep 16
Erika Vogelsang NED-Claire Verwerda NED6-26-2   07 Sep 16
Chayenne Ewijk NED-Marina Shamayko RUS5-76-26-4  07 Sep 16
First
Liza Lebedzeva NED-A. Kalavska CZE6-16-1   06 Sep 16
Nikki Luttikhuis NED-Liv Geurts NED6-26-1   06 Sep 16
Marina Shamayko RUS-Kelly Versteeg NED7-56-4   06 Sep 16
Claire Verwerda NED-R. Hoek NED6-27-5   06 Sep 16
Erika Vogelsang NED-J. Boepple GER6-776-36-1  06 Sep 16
Lena Rueffer GER-D. Gouvernante NED6-36-2   06 Sep 16
Diana Enache ROU-D. Karregat NED6-36-3   06 Sep 16
Eden Silva GBR-Diana Popescu ROU6-06-0   06 Sep 16
Mandy Wagemaker NED-Noa Liauw A Fong NED7-56-4   06 Sep 16
Madeline Bosnjak GER-Dewi Dijkman NED6-16-3   06 Sep 16
Julyette Steur GER-Dainah Cameron NED6-26-0   06 Sep 16
Suzan Lamens NED-G. Graaf NED6-26-0   05 Sep 16
Chayenne Ewijk NED-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-06-0   05 Sep 16
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Akiko Okuda USA6-46-1   05 Sep 16
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Gabriella Mujan NED6-26-0   05 Sep 16
Nina Kruijer NED-Jennifer Wacker GER6-16-4   05 Sep 16
Qualifying
J. Boepple GER-Luna Meers BEL7-56-0   05 Sep 16
Liza Lebedzeva NED-Gabriella Mujan NED6-46-2   05 Sep 16
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Martina Pratesi ITA6-46-4   05 Sep 16
Diana Popescu ROU-A. Kalavska CZE6-16-4   05 Sep 16
Claire Verwerda NED-K. Wysoczanska POL6-26-4   05 Sep 16
Kelly Versteeg NED-K. Balasubramanian IND6-06-2   05 Sep 16
Liv Geurts NED-Marilene Van Beek NED6-06-1   05 Sep 16
D. Gouvernante NED-Dona Coman NEDw/o    05 Sep 16
q-First
A. Kalavska CZE-Melanie Vlak NED6-37-5   05 Sep 16
K. Balasubramanian IND-L. Heide GER6-26-2   05 Sep 16
K. Wysoczanska POL-Yasmeen Parviz ROU6-16-0   05 Sep 16
Liv Geurts NED-Lotte Van Leeuwen NED7-657-66   05 Sep 16
Gabriella Mujan NED-Elena De Santis ITA6-16-0   05 Sep 16
D. Gouvernante NED-K. Riabtseva UKR6-06-4   05 Sep 16
J. Boepple GER-Laura Rijkers NED6-37-64   05 Sep 16
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Annelou Nab NED3-67-56-4  05 Sep 16