Szczawno-Zdroj
Tournament details

Szczawno-Zdroj

 
Date:May 30, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:49.26
Longitude:20.3
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Shoshyna UKR-Helene Scholsen BEL6-34-66-4  04 Jun 16
1/2
Helene Scholsen BEL-Justyna Jegiolka POL6-16-766-2  03 Jun 16
A. Shoshyna UKR-Katharina Lehnert PHI6-26-3   03 Jun 16
1/4
Helene Scholsen BEL-Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO7-56-4   02 Jun 16
A. Shoshyna UKR-Nadiya Kolb UKR6-46-767-67  02 Jun 16
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Riya Bhatia IND6-20-66-0  02 Jun 16
Justyna Jegiolka POL-Sandra Jamrichova SVK6-16-726-4  02 Jun 16
Second
Justyna Jegiolka POL-Karoline Kurz AUT5-76-46-4  02 Jun 16
Helene Scholsen BEL-Natalie Proese GER2-66-36-3  01 Jun 16
Sandra Jamrichova SVK-J. Awad SWE7-56-3   01 Jun 16
Nadiya Kolb UKR-Nina Potocnik SLO6-27-62   01 Jun 16
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Paulina Czarnik POL6-746-26-3  01 Jun 16
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-Emilie Francati DEN7-657-64   01 Jun 16
A. Shoshyna UKR-W. Forys POL6-16-0   01 Jun 16
Riya Bhatia IND-P. Lewandowska POL7-56-3   01 Jun 16
First
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-16-3   31 May 16
Justyna Jegiolka POL-Aneta Kladivova CZE7-54-66-3  31 May 16
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Olga Brozda POL7-697-5   31 May 16
Riya Bhatia IND-Ania Hertel POL6-06-2   31 May 16
Sandra Jamrichova SVK-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-36-3   31 May 16
Helene Scholsen BEL-Diana Sumova CZE6-44-67-5  31 May 16
Natalie Proese GER-Natalia Siedliska POL6-12-66-3  31 May 16
A. Shoshyna UKR-Aleksandra Rojek POL6-24-66-4  31 May 16
P. Lewandowska POL-Sonja Krtenova CZE6-47-5   30 May 16
W. Forys POL-Natalie Cvackova CZE6-25-76-4  30 May 16
Nadiya Kolb UKR-K. Hrabalova CZE4-67-56-2  30 May 16
Nina Potocnik SLO-Oliwia Szymczuch POL6-46-2   30 May 16
Karoline Kurz AUT-Sabina Machalova CZE7-54-66-1  30 May 16
J. Awad SWE-Csilla Argyelan HUN7-56-4   30 May 16
Emilie Francati DEN-Anna Pribylova RUS6-06-0   30 May 16
Paulina Czarnik POL-M. Podlinska POL4-66-36-3  30 May 16
Qualifying
W. Forys POL-A. Lazarova SVK6-24-66-4  30 May 16
Sonja Krtenova CZE-A. Sosnowska POL7-626-2   30 May 16
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-36-0   30 May 16
Sabina Machalova CZE-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-16-4   30 May 16
Natalie Cvackova CZE-Julia Przybylska POL6-13-66-3  30 May 16
K. Hrabalova CZE-J. Kondratowicz GBR6-16-0   30 May 16
M. Podlinska POL-Alina Wessel GER6-786-36-1  30 May 16
Paulina Czarnik POL-A. Buczynska POL6-26-0   30 May 16
q-First
Natalie Cvackova CZE-Elzbieta Iwaniuk POL5-76-26-2  30 May 16
A. Sosnowska POL-Emma Zakordoniec POL6-47-5   30 May 16
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Magdalena Zajda POL3-66-16-3  30 May 16
A. Buczynska POL-M. Przyby POL6-26-3   30 May 16
A. Lazarova SVK-Alicja Zduniak POL6-26-2   30 May 16
W. Forys POL-M. Kadzielewska POL6-16-1   30 May 16
Joanna Zawadzka POL-K. Jaskiewicz POL6-746-16-4  30 May 16
Sabina Machalova CZE-Caroline Ilowska AUT7-616-1   30 May 16
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Nikola Okopniak POL6-36-4   30 May 16
Julia Przybylska POL-Elina Nepliy RUS6-40-66-4  30 May 16
J. Kondratowicz GBR-Zuzanna Wilk POL6-12-67-62  30 May 16
M. Podlinska POL-P. Jastrzebska POL7-637-5   30 May 16
Sonja Krtenova CZE-Maryna Kolb UKR6-26-1   30 May 16