Dijon
Tournament details

Dijon

 
Date:Apr 11, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:47.19
Longitude:5.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maria Marfutina RUS-A. Gomez ESP4-66-26-0  17 Apr 16
1/2
Maria Marfutina RUS-Priscilla Heise FRA2-66-46-4  16 Apr 16
A. Gomez ESP-Klaartje Liebens BEL6-47-5   16 Apr 16
1/4
Priscilla Heise FRA-Helene Scholsen BEL6-16-3   15 Apr 16
Maria Marfutina RUS-Chayenne Ewijk NED6-36-4   15 Apr 16
A. Gomez ESP-S. Sekulic GER2-66-46-0  15 Apr 16
Klaartje Liebens BEL-K. Bejenaru ROU6-46-3   15 Apr 16
Second
Priscilla Heise FRA-Elyne Boeykens BEL6-46-3   15 Apr 16
Helene Scholsen BEL-Clemence Fayol FRA7-626-2   15 Apr 16
Chayenne Ewijk NED-Lea Tholey FRA4-66-46-2  15 Apr 16
K. Bejenaru ROU-Theo Gravouil FRA7-632-66-4  13 Apr 16
Klaartje Liebens BEL-Natalie Proese GER3-66-36-2  13 Apr 16
S. Sekulic GER-Luca Nagymihaly HUN6-16-2   13 Apr 16
A. Gomez ESP-Julie Gervais FRAw/o    13 Apr 16
Maria Marfutina RUS-Chiara Grimm SUI6-32-66-2  13 Apr 16
First
Priscilla Heise FRA-Fanny Caramaro FRA6-06-2   12 Apr 16
Elyne Boeykens BEL-Valentine Bacher FRA6-46-757-5  12 Apr 16
Clemence Fayol FRA-Kassandra Davesne FRA6-16-2   12 Apr 16
Helene Scholsen BEL-Manon Peral FRA6-46-1   12 Apr 16
Lea Tholey FRA-Mathilde Armitano FRA7-657-5   12 Apr 16
Chayenne Ewijk NED-Tiphanie Fiquet FRA6-46-3   12 Apr 16
Julie Gervais FRA-Fiona Codino FRA6-46-3   12 Apr 16
A. Gomez ESP-Irys Ekani FRA6-46-4   12 Apr 16
Klaartje Liebens BEL-Sarah Finck FRA6-26-1   12 Apr 16
K. Bejenaru ROU-Renata Voracova CZE6-46-2   11 Apr 16
Theo Gravouil FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-46-3   11 Apr 16
Maria Marfutina RUS-Jessika Ponchet FRA7-57-5   11 Apr 16
S. Sekulic GER-Kinnie Laisne FRA2-66-17-5  11 Apr 16
Luca Nagymihaly HUN-J. Engelmann GER5-76-17-5  11 Apr 16
Chiara Grimm SUI-Maud Vigne FRA6-16-1   11 Apr 16
Natalie Proese GER-Myriam Gheziel FRA6-36-1   11 Apr 16
Qualifying
Luca Nagymihaly HUN-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-16-4   11 Apr 16
Sarah Finck FRA-Margot Sturchler FRA7-642-66-1  11 Apr 16
Myriam Gheziel FRA-Lea Alguacil FRA7-616-4   11 Apr 16
Chiara Grimm SUI-Alba Cortina Pou ESP6-06-1   11 Apr 16
Maud Vigne FRA-Zoe Richard FRA4-66-46-2  11 Apr 16
Manon Peral FRA-Valentine Bacher FRA6-26-4   11 Apr 16
Irys Ekani FRA-Morgane Michiels BEL6-16-3   11 Apr 16
Alice Robbe FRA-Noemie Bellott FRA6-46-3   11 Apr 16
q-First
Manon Peral FRA-J. R.-Miquel FRA6-46-0   11 Apr 16
Myriam Gheziel FRA-Lucie Renault FRA6-25-77-5  11 Apr 16
Margot Sturchler FRA-Anette Maelt EST6-47-5   11 Apr 16
Alba Cortina Pou ESP-Jade Rafalovicz FRA6-26-4   11 Apr 16
Maud Vigne FRA-Perrine Seyler FRA6-06-3   11 Apr 16
Alice Robbe FRA-Sandy Marti SUI6-31-66-0  11 Apr 16
Irys Ekani FRA-Klara Milojkovic FRA6-736-26-4  11 Apr 16