Karshi
Tournament details

Karshi

 
Date:Apr 04, 2016
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:41.03
Longitude:74.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Nina Stojanovic SRB6-16-3   09 Apr 16
1/2
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Olga Doroshina RUS7-663-1ret.  08 Apr 16
Nina Stojanovic SRB-P. Vinogradova RUS6-46-3   08 Apr 16
1/4
Olga Doroshina RUS-V. Kudermetova RUS1-67-56-1  07 Apr 16
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Natela Dzalamidze RUS6-36-4   07 Apr 16
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-26-1   07 Apr 16
P. Vinogradova RUS-A. Pivovarova RUS6-12-67-5  07 Apr 16
Second
A. Pivovarova RUS-Alena Tarasova RUS6-36-2   06 Apr 16
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Ankita Raina IND7-56-2   06 Apr 16
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-36-0   06 Apr 16
Olga Doroshina RUS-Freya Christie GBR4-67-56-4  06 Apr 16
V. Kudermetova RUS-Galina Voskoboeva KAZ6-46-2   06 Apr 16
P. Vinogradova RUS-Maria Marfutina RUS6-16-3   06 Apr 16
Nina Stojanovic SRB-N. Abduraimova UZB3-67-57-5  06 Apr 16
Natela Dzalamidze RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-36-3   06 Apr 16
First
N. Abduraimova UZB-Valeria Savinykh RUS7-646-4   05 Apr 16
Natela Dzalamidze RUS-Michaela Honcova SVK6-06-1   05 Apr 16
A. Pivovarova RUS-K. Kerimbayeva KAZ1-66-26-2  05 Apr 16
Maria Marfutina RUS-Fiona Codino FRA6-16-2   05 Apr 16
P. Vinogradova RUS-Julia Terziyska BUL6-16-3   05 Apr 16
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Yana Sizikova RUS7-656-4   05 Apr 16
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Arina Folts UZB6-17-5   05 Apr 16
V. Kudermetova RUS-A. Komardina RUS4-66-26-1  05 Apr 16
Ankita Raina IND-Polina Monova RUS7-54-67-62  05 Apr 16
Olga Doroshina RUS-Guzal Yusupova UZB6-36-2   05 Apr 16
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Daria Lodikova RUS6-16-1   04 Apr 16
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Veronika Kapshay UKR6-45-77-5  04 Apr 16
Nina Stojanovic SRB-A. Pribylova RUS5-76-06-3  04 Apr 16
Galina Voskoboeva KAZ-S. Khatamova UZB6-46-2   04 Apr 16
Freya Christie GBR-Ksenia Lykina RUS6-41-66-3  04 Apr 16
Alena Tarasova RUS-Lou Brouleau FRA6-36-4   04 Apr 16
Qualifying
Veronika Kapshay UKR-Vesna Dolonc SRB7-636-4   04 Apr 16
Fiona Codino FRA-Alexandra Riley USA6-36-2   04 Apr 16
Olga Doroshina RUS-Katya Malikova UKR6-47-5   04 Apr 16
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Polina Merenkova UZB7-56-3   04 Apr 16
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Anna Pribylova RUS6-17-5   04 Apr 16
Polina Monova RUS-V. Kuznetsova RUS6-26-3   04 Apr 16
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-S. Saidhujaeva UZB6-37-66   04 Apr 16
Daria Lodikova RUS-A. Khabibulina UZB6-33-66-1  04 Apr 16
q-First
Daria Lodikova RUS-G. Khalimullina UZB6-16-1   04 Apr 16
Vesna Dolonc SRB-Varvara Kuksina RUS6-16-0   04 Apr 16
Polina Monova RUS-Anna Iakovleva RUS6-26-3   04 Apr 16
Fiona Codino FRA-J. Sadykzhanova UZB6-47-5   04 Apr 16
Anna Pribylova RUS-Milena Amedieva UZB6-16-0   04 Apr 16
Alexandra Riley USA-Fariza Abdullaeva UZB7-652-67-5  04 Apr 16
A. Khabibulina UZB-Komola Umarova UZB2-67-636-4  04 Apr 16
V. Kuznetsova RUS-Dona Valihanova UZB6-16-3   04 Apr 16
Veronika Kapshay UKR-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-16-1   04 Apr 16
Katya Malikova UKR-Ekaterina Ilina UZB6-36-1   04 Apr 16
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Madina Khatamova UZB6-16-1   04 Apr 16
S. Saidhujaeva UZB-Khanifa Khasanova UZB6-06-0   04 Apr 16
Olga Doroshina RUS-Y. Karimjanova UZB6-26-0   04 Apr 16
S. Pirazhenka BLR-A. Stakhanova UZB6-16-3   04 Apr 16
Polina Merenkova UZB-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-06-2   04 Apr 16
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Yuliya Kim UZB6-06-3   04 Apr 16