Vinaroz
Tournament details

Vinaroz

 
Date:Nov 02, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:40.28
Longitude:0.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. C.-Candela ESP-N. Zanotti ESP6-26-2   02 Nov 15
1/2
N. Zanotti ESP-Alice Savoretti ITA6-36-4   02 Nov 15
E. C.-Candela ESP-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-24-67-5  02 Nov 15
1/4
Alice Savoretti ITA-Josephine Boualem FRA6-36-2   02 Nov 15
N. Zanotti ESP-Lea Tholey FRA6-36-3   02 Nov 15
E. C.-Candela ESP-M. Martinez ESP6-16-2   02 Nov 15
Vanda Lukacs HUN-O. Korashvili UKR0-67-626-3  02 Nov 15
Second
E. C.-Candela ESP-Ksenija Sharifova RUS6-06-1   02 Nov 15
M. Martinez ESP-I. Escorihuela ESP6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Josephine Boualem FRA-A. Linana ESP7-56-766-4  02 Nov 15
Alice Savoretti ITA-L. Martinez ESP7-56-2   02 Nov 15
O. Korashvili UKR-M. Ros ESP6-46-1   02 Nov 15
N. Zanotti ESP-Diana Sumova CZE7-53-66-0  02 Nov 15
Lea Tholey FRA-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-47-5   02 Nov 15
Vanda Lukacs HUN-A. Riembau ESP6-16-3   02 Nov 15
First
M. Ros ESP-A. Marin ESP6-26-1   02 Nov 15
L. Martinez ESP-Alba Cortina Pou ESP4-66-26-4  02 Nov 15
A. Linana ESP-C. Berchtold GER7-606-0   02 Nov 15
Lea Tholey FRA-P. Manjon ESP6-36-2   02 Nov 15
I. C.-Reimers ESP-B. Caballero ESP6-16-1   02 Nov 15
I. Escorihuela ESP-E. Alcaraz ESP6-16-1   02 Nov 15
O. Korashvili UKR-M. Carrasco ESP6-27-5   02 Nov 15
Alice Savoretti ITA-E. P.-Somarriba ESP4-67-56-2  02 Nov 15
N. Zanotti ESP-A. Smirnova BEL5-76-16-4  02 Nov 15
E. C.-Candela ESP-Irene Garceran ESP6-06-1   02 Nov 15
Vanda Lukacs HUN-M. Gausi ESP6-06-2   02 Nov 15
Ksenija Sharifova RUS-Noelia Zeballos BOL3-66-16-1  02 Nov 15
M. Martinez ESP-Victoria Smirnova BEL6-26-3   02 Nov 15
A. Riembau ESP-India Maggen BEL2-66-26-3  02 Nov 15
Josephine Boualem FRA-N. Garcia ESP6-26-3   02 Nov 15
Diana Sumova CZE-E. Regalado ESP6-32-67-64  02 Nov 15
Qualifying
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-Ayano Shimizu JPN6-44-66-4  02 Nov 15
A. Smirnova BEL-S. Caselles ESP7-57-65   02 Nov 15
C. Berchtold GER-E. Alcaraz ESP6-27-5   02 Nov 15
M. Gausi ESP-T. Burkhanova TJK6-06-1   02 Nov 15
Alba Cortina Pou ESP-L. Uribe ESP6-756-26-4  02 Nov 15
Irene Garceran ESP-Kimika Sakata JPN6-31-66-0  02 Nov 15
L. Martinez ESP-A. Homutova LAT6-16-3   02 Nov 15
M. Ros ESP-L. Perello ESP6-36-1   02 Nov 15
q-Second
Irene Garceran ESP-M. Fajardo ESP6-06-3   02 Nov 15
E. Alcaraz ESP-Rika Yamamoto JPN6-37-61   02 Nov 15
Kimika Sakata JPN-Chiara Quattrone ITA6-46-1   02 Nov 15
L. Martinez ESP-R. Branchadell ESP6-46-3   02 Nov 15
Ayano Shimizu JPN-A. Fernandez ESP6-36-0   02 Nov 15
A. Smirnova BEL-Momoko Kobori JPN6-37-63   02 Nov 15
S. Caselles ESP-Ksenia Kuznetsova RUS6-26-4   02 Nov 15
M. Ros ESP-L. Monfort ESP6-07-5   02 Nov 15
C. Berchtold GER-Anna Sokiran RUS7-636-3   02 Nov 15
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-J. Hernandez ESP6-06-1   02 Nov 15
M. Gausi ESP-M. Francin ESP6-26-1   02 Nov 15
T. Burkhanova TJK-A. Boluda ESP7-656-3   02 Nov 15
L. Uribe ESP-J. Wienese ESP6-06-0   02 Nov 15
L. Perello ESP-N. Gutierrez ESP6-26-2   02 Nov 15
Alba Cortina Pou ESP-M. Galvez ESP6-26-0   02 Nov 15
A. Homutova LAT-I. Rodriguez ESP6-26-2   02 Nov 15
q-First
M. Galvez ESP-Paula Veza ESP6-16-2   02 Nov 15
M. Fajardo ESP-G. Vicente ESP6-36-4   02 Nov 15
Irene Garceran ESP-M. Guitart ESP6-06-2   02 Nov 15
Kimika Sakata JPN-Qian Nan Feng CHN6-26-0   02 Nov 15
L. Martinez ESP-L. Llorca ESP6-726-47-62  02 Nov 15
R. Branchadell ESP-Sara Orellana SUI3-67-56-1  02 Nov 15
A. Homutova LAT-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-16-0   02 Nov 15
I. Rodriguez ESP-Giuliana Ansaloni ITA7-57-66   02 Nov 15
Ayano Shimizu JPN-P. Miroshnichenko RUS6-16-1   02 Nov 15
A. Fernandez ESP-C. Bakhtina ESP6-16-0   02 Nov 15
Momoko Kobori JPN-A. Requena ESP6-36-0   02 Nov 15
Chiara Quattrone ITA-J. Gargallo ESP6-16-1   02 Nov 15
Alba Cortina Pou ESP-C. Perez ESP6-06-0   02 Nov 15
L. Uribe ESP-A. Galindo ESP6-26-3   02 Nov 15
A. Boluda ESP-J. Mendez ESP6-06-1   02 Nov 15
T. Burkhanova TJK-B. Garcia ESP6-36-1   02 Nov 15
M. Francin ESP-A. Vinolas ESP6-36-3   02 Nov 15
E. Alcaraz ESP-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-06-1   02 Nov 15
Rika Yamamoto JPN-A. Lacaba ESP6-16-2   02 Nov 15
C. Berchtold GER-Lledo Tena Guzman ESP6-16-0   02 Nov 15
N. Gutierrez ESP-A. Korolkova RUS6-46-2   02 Nov 15
L. Perello ESP-Tea Pavlicic ESP6-16-4   02 Nov 15
L. Monfort ESP-A. Torrente ESP6-46-0   02 Nov 15
S. Caselles ESP-Tamara Musulbes RUS6-06-3   02 Nov 15
Ksenia Kuznetsova RUS-Sandy Callios FRA6-16-3   02 Nov 15
J. Hernandez ESP-N. Molina ESP6-776-36-1  02 Nov 15